26/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22
25
26
21
15
25
20
24
25
13
26/10
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
18
20
23
26/10
Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
26
25
20
24
21
26/10
Dynamo Moskva
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
20
21
17
26/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
16
14
17
27/10
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
29
25
21
21
31
21
30/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
27
25
25
22
29
19
15
30/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
16
16
22
30/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
15
25
23
14
25
23
25
25
30/10
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
24
25
20
26
27
25
30/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
19
25
18
15
23
25
20
25
13
30/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
25
23
22
20
30/10
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
31
25
25
29
15
22
02/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
22
36
20
25
38
25
02/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
20
25
20
25
15
25
22
25
20
12
02/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
26
25
19
24
12
02/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
25
23
19
23
21
25
25
25
02/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
25
20
23
32
17
25
25
34
02/11
Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novy Urengoy
23
23
24
25
25
26
06/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
23
25
25
23
25
19
21
06/11
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
20
25
25
14
25
21
21
06/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
20
20
14
06/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
18
20
25
22
25
25
19
25
06/11
Dynamo Moskva
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
25
22
15
22
06/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
22
25
21
9
14
25
23
25
15
09/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
21
25
25
25
25
21
19
23
09/11
Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23
26
25
23
12
25
24
18
25
15
09/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
23
25
23
20
25
20
09/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
22
23
25
25
15
25
25
18
18
12
09/11
Dynamo Moskva
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17
25
24
25
15
25
21
26
21
11
09/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novy Urengoy
15
18
20
25
25
25
10/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
15
20
22
20/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
22
19
21
20/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
20
14
19
20/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
20
26
14
25
28
25
20/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
30
25
19
28
18
20/11
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
20
25
20
13
25
19
20/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
25
25
28
15
25
13
21
30
13
23/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
27
16
21
25
23/11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
21
16
25
23
25
25
19
25
23/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19
29
32
23
25
31
30
25
23/11
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
25
28
22
25
16
26
25
16
23/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
25
18
19
27
25
25
23/11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
24
19
22
26
25
25
23/11
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
25
35
15
25
22
37
25
26/11
Zenit Kazan
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
21
18
16
27/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
19
25
22
22
25
22
27/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
19
18
13
23
19
25
25
15
27/11
Dynamo Moskva
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
25
22
25
15
22
16
25
27
8
27/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
25
25
24
29
17
17
26
27
27/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
22
21
25
25
25
29/11
Zenit Kazan
Ural Ufa
25
25
29
23
16
27
30/11
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
23
21
15
22
17
25
25
12
30/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
12
20
19
30/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
33
25
21
25
31
18
25
21
30/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19
26
25
25
12
25
28
18
22
15
30/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
27
25
21
25
25
23
25
20
30/11
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Leningrad
23
25
26
25
25
12
24
21
07/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20
25
25
21
15
25
15
23
25
12
07/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
25
15
25
25
20
25
23
20
07/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
19
19
18
25
25
25
07/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
26
25
15
25
24
20
25
23
08/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novy Urengoy
11
17
17
25
25
25
14/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16
16
25
15
25
25
22
25
14/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
21
18
24
25
25
26
14/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
18
25
25
25
25
18
21
19
14/12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit Kazan
23
18
22
25
25
25
14/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
21
23
25
25
25
15/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
21/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
21/12
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
21/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
22/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
23/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18/01
Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
18/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
18/01
Belogorie Belgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
18/01
Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
18/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
21/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25/01
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
25/01
Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25/01
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Leningrad
26/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Ural Ufa
26/01
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
31/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
31/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
31/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
31/01
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
31/01
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
01/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
04/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
04/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
04/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
04/02
Dynamo Moskva
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
04/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ufa
04/02
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
04/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
07/02
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
07/02
Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
07/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novy Urengoy
07/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
14/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
14/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dynamo Moskva
14/02
Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
14/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
14/02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Moskva
21/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
21/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21/02
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
21/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
21/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
21/02
Dynamo Leningrad
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
26/02
Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
28/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Leningrad
28/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
28/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
28/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novy Urengoy
28/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
28/02
Zenit Kazan
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
06/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
06/03
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
06/03
Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/03
Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
06/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad