Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
13/10
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Moskva
13/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
14/10
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
14/10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
14/10
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
20/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
21/10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
21/10
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
21/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
27/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
27/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
27/10
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
27/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
27/10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
29/10
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
10/11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
10/11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10/11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
10/11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/11
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Moskva
10/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
11/11
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
17/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
17/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17/11
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
17/11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
17/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
18/11
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
18/11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24/11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
24/11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24/11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
24/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
25/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
01/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
01/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
01/12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
01/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02/12
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02/12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
08/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
08/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08/12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
08/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
08/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21/12
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
22/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23/12
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
23/12
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
26/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26/12
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
26/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
26/12
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
27/12
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
27/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
29/12
Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit Kazan
29/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
29/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
29/12
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
29/12
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
29/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
04/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
04/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Leningrad
04/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
05/01
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
05/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
05/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
08/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09/01
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
09/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
09/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
09/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg
10/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
12/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
12/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
12/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
13/01
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
13/01
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Moskva
22/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
22/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
23/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
23/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
23/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
26/01
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
26/01
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
26/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
27/01
Ural Ufa - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
27/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
02/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
02/02
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
02/02
Dynamo Leningrad - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
02/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Belogorie Belgorod
02/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
03/02
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
03/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
06/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
06/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
06/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
06/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
06/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
07/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
10/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/02
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
10/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
10/02
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10/02
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
10/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
13/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16/02
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
16/02
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
16/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16/02
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
17/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
17/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
19/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
21/02
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
21/02
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
21/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
21/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23/02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
23/02
Dynamo Leningrad - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23/02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23/02
Ural Ufa - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Ural Ufa
24/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
24/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
24/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
02/03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
02/03
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
03/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
03/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
03/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
09/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
09/03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
09/03
Dynamo Moskva - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
09/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
09/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
11/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
16/03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
16/03
Dynamo Moskva - Ural Ufa
Ural Ufa
16/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
17/03
Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
17/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
17/03
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
22/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
23/03
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
23/03
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
23/03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
23/03
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
24/03
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
30/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
30/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06/04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Belogorie Belgorod
06/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
14/04
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
14/04
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
17/04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
17/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
21/04
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
21/04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
25/04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
26/04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
28/04
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
28/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
21/04
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25/04
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
25/04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
28/04
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
28/04