05/12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
20
25
25
21
12
25
21
17
25
15
12/12
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12/12
Itas Trentino
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
19/12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/12
Itas Trentino
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
26/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Itas Trentino
28/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
30/01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
Itas Trentino
13/02
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
13/02
Itas Trentino
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/02
Jihostroj Ceské Budejovice
Itas Trentino
19/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
03/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
25
26
21
15
24
04/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novy Urengoy
26
25
25
24
21
18
11/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Berlin Recycling Volleys
25
25
25
22
18
17
11/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
25
25
23
19
23
16
27
25
17
18/12
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ACH Volley Ljubljana
18/12
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Fakel Novy Urengoy
29/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
ACH Volley Ljubljana
12/02
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Berlin Recycling Volleys
19/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Berlin Recycling Volleys
19/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Fakel Novy Urengoy
04/12
Halkbank
Greenyard Maaseik
25
25
27
20
10
20
23
29
25
15
11/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Halkbank
25
25
25
17
17
21
11/12
Greenyard Maaseik
Zenit Kazan
20
18
26
25
20
25
25
22
22
18
18/12
Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
19/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Greenyard Maaseik
18/01
Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29/01
Halkbank
Jastrzebski Wegiel
29/01
Zenit Kazan
Greenyard Maaseik
12/02
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
12/02
Greenyard Maaseik
Halkbank
19/02
Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
19/02
Greenyard Maaseik
Jastrzebski Wegiel
04/12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Tours
25
25
25
15
22
23
04/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Benfica Lisboa
25
24
25
25
18
26
15
19
10/12
Benfica Lisboa
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
25
25
22
25
19
17
25
21
11/12
Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
30
19
18
32
25
25
17/12
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19/12
Benfica Lisboa
Tours
29/01
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
Benfica Lisboa
29/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tours
12/02
Tours
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
13/02
Benfica Lisboa
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19/02
Tours
Benfica Lisboa
19/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Verva Warszawa Orlen Paliwa
03/12
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
25
25
25
20
21
21
04/12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Knack Roeselare
23
21
15
25
25
25
10/12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
VfB Friedrichshafen
20
21
20
25
25
25
10/12
Knack Roeselare
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
17
19
21
25
25
25
17/12
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Knack Roeselare
18/12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28/01
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Knack Roeselare
29/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
11/02
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
11/02
Knack Roeselare
VfB Friedrichshafen
19/02
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle
VfB Friedrichshafen
19/02
Knack Roeselare
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad