VRCK Kazincbarcika - PAOK Thessaloniki
PAOK Thessaloniki
09/10
Viking TIF Bergen - Chaumont
Chaumont
10/10
CV Teruel - Lindemans Aalst
CV Teruel
10/10
Mladost Zagreb - Vojvodina NS Seme
Vojvodina NS Seme
10/10
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - United Volleys Rhein-Main
United Volleys Rhein-Main
10/10
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala - Istanbul BBSK
Istanbul BBSK
10/10
OK Mladost Brcko - Neftohimic Burgas
Neftohimic Burgas
11/10
Abiant Lycurgus - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
Posojilnica Aich/Dob
12/10
Neftohimic Burgas - OK Mladost Brcko
Neftohimic Burgas
17/10
Istanbul BBSK - Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Istanbul BBSK
17/10
PAOK Thessaloniki - VRCK Kazincbarcika
PAOK Thessaloniki
18/10
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18/10
Chaumont - Viking TIF Bergen
Chaumont
18/10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - Abiant Lycurgus
Abiant Lycurgus
18/10
Vojvodina NS Seme - Mladost Zagreb
Vojvodina NS Seme
18/10
Lindemans Aalst - CV Teruel
Lindemans Aalst
18/10
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Posojilnica Aich/Dob
United Volleys Rhein-Main
24/10
CV Teruel - Chaumont
CV Teruel
24/10
PAOK Thessaloniki - Istanbul BBSK
PAOK Thessaloniki
24/10
Neftohimic Burgas - Vojvodina NS Seme
Vojvodina NS Seme
25/10
Chaumont - CV Teruel
Chaumont
31/10
Istanbul BBSK - PAOK Thessaloniki
Istanbul BBSK
31/10
Posojilnica Aich/Dob - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Posojilnica Aich/Dob
01/11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Neftohimic Burgas
Vojvodina NS Seme
01/11
PAOK Thessaloniki - United Volleys Rhein-Main
United Volleys Rhein-Main
08/11
Chaumont - Vojvodina NS Seme
Chaumont
08/11
United Volleys Rhein-Main - PAOK Thessaloniki
United Volleys Rhein-Main
14/11
Vojvodina NS Seme - Chaumont
Chaumont
14/11
Halkbank - Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
20/11
Zenit Kazan - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
22/11
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
19/12
Knack Roeselare - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
21/12
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Knack Roeselare
Knack Roeselare
16/01
Halkbank - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
16/01
Zenit Kazan - Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
30/01
Halkbank - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
30/01
United Volleys Rhein-Main - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
15/02
Knack Roeselare - Halkbank
Halkbank
15/02
Zenit Kazan - Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
28/02
Knack Roeselare - United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
28/02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - CEZ Karlovarsko
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
22/11
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
23/11
CEZ Karlovarsko - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20/12
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
20/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16/01
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - CEZ Karlovarsko
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
17/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
01/02
CEZ Karlovarsko - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14/02
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
14/02
CEZ Karlovarsko - Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
28/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
28/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
21/11
VfB Friedrichshafen - ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
22/11
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
19/12
Chaumont - VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
19/12
Chaumont - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
16/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
17/01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Chaumont
Chaumont
31/01
Zenit St. Petersburg - ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
01/02
Chaumont - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
14/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
15/02
Zenit St. Petersburg - VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
28/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana - Chaumont
Chaumont
28/02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
21/11
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
23/11
Greenyard Maaseik - PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
19/12
Trefl Gdansk - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
20/12
Trefl Gdansk - Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
17/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
17/01
PGE Skra Belchatów - Greenyard Maaseik
Greenyard Maaseik
31/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
31/01
Greenyard Maaseik - Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
14/02
Trefl Gdansk - PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
15/02
PGE Skra Belchatów - Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
28/02
Greenyard Maaseik - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
28/02
Arkas Spor - Tours
Tours
22/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
22/11
Dynamo Moskva - Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
19/12
Tours - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20/12
Arkas Spor - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
16/01
Dynamo Moskva - Tours
Dynamo Moskva
18/01
Arkas Spor - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
30/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
31/01
Tours - Arkas Spor
Tours
13/02
Dynamo Moskva - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
14/02
Tours - Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
28/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28/02
Dynamo Moskva - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13/03
Trefl Gdansk - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
14/03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Zenit St. Petersburg
PGE Skra Belchatów
15/03
Chaumont - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
15/03
Zenit Kazan - Trefl Gdansk
Trefl Gdansk
20/03
Zenit Kazan - Trefl Gdansk
Zenit Kazan
20/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - PGE Skra Belchatów
Zenit St. Petersburg
21/03
Zenit St. Petersburg - PGE Skra Belchatów
PGE Skra Belchatów
21/03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Chaumont
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21/03
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Dynamo Moskva
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22/03
PGE Skra Belchatów - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Cucine Lube Civitanova
04/04
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Zenit Kazan
Zenit Kazan
04/04
Zenit Kazan - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Zenit Kazan
11/04
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11/04
Zenit Kazan - Cucine Lube Civitanova
19/05