PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Gary Woodland-11686569202
2Justin Rose-10657068203
3Chez Reavie-7687068206
3Brooks Koepka-7696968206
3Louis Oosthuizen-7667070206
6Rory McIlroy-6686970207
7Matt Kuchar-5696970208
7Chesson Hadley-5687070208
9Jon Rahm-4697070209
9Danny Willett-4717167209
9Matt Wallace-4706871209
9Henrik Stenson-4687170209
9Graeme McDowell-4697070209
14Adam Scott-3706971210
14Xander Schauffele-3667371210
14Byeong Hun An-3707268210
17Scott Piercy-2677272211
17Nate Lashley-2677470211
17Dustin Johnson-2716971211
17Francesco Molinari-2687271211
17Abraham Ancer-2746869211
17Brandon Wu-2716971211
23Matthew Fitzpatrick-1697172212
23Jim Furyk-1736772212
23Patrick Cantlay-1737168212
23Hideki Matsuyama-1697370212
27Tyrrell Hatton0707469213
27Jason Day0707370213
27Marc Leishman0697470213
27Tiger Woods0707271213
27Haotong Li0717072213
27Viktor Hovland0697371213
33Sergio García1697075214
33Shane Lowry1756970214
33Jason Dufner1707173214
33Billy Horschel1737071214
33Alex Prugh1756970214
33Rickie Fowler1667771214
33Jordan Spieth1726973214
33Nick Taylor1747070214
41Paul Casey2707273215
41Webb Simpson2746873215
41Tom Hoge2717371215
41Rhys Enoch2786671215
41Carlos Ortiz2707075215
41Martin Kaymer2697571215
41Chandler Eaton2727073215
48Charles Howell III3727074216
48Phil Mickelson3726975216
48Billy Hurley III3737073216
48Patrick Reed3717372216
48Harris English3716976216
48Bryson DeChambeau3697473216
48Aaron Wise3667179216
48Collin Morikawa3717372216
48Emiliano Grillo3687474216
48Erik van Rooyen3717372216
48Rory Sabbatini3727173216
48Sepp Straka3687276216
60Adrià Arnaus4697573217
60Tommy Fleetwood4717373217
60Andrew Putnam4737173217
60Daniel Berger4737074217
64Rafael Cabrera5707474218
64Zach Johnson5706979218
64Brandt Snedeker5756974218
64Brian Stuard5717374218
64Kevin Kisner5737075218
64Andy Pope5727175218
64Marcus Kinhult5747074218
64Clément Sordet5766874218
72Luke Donald6727077219
72Kyle Stanley6717375219
72Charlie Danielson6727077219
75Cameron Smith7717277220
75Chip McDaniel7717376220
77Justin Walters8727277221
78Bernd Wiesberger9717378222
79Michael Thorbjornsen15717384228
80Lee Slattery37372145 (DNQ)
80Matt Jones37471145 (DNQ)
80Lucas Glover37372145 (DNQ)
80Rob Oppenheim37372145 (DNQ)
80Joseph Bramlett37372145 (DNQ)
80Ollie Schniederjans37570145 (DNQ)
80Nick Hardy37372145 (DNQ)
80Branden Grace37471145 (DNQ)
80Spencer Tibbits37471145 (DNQ)
89Ian Poulter47373146 (DNQ)
89David Toms47274146 (DNQ)
89Luke List47472146 (DNQ)
89Jimmy Walker47571146 (DNQ)
89Tony Finau47472146 (DNQ)
89Brendon Todd47274146 (DNQ)
89Justin Thomas47373146 (DNQ)
89Scottie Scheffler47274146 (DNQ)
89Keith Mitchell47670146 (DNQ)
89Julián Etulain47670146 (DNQ)
89Justin Harding47373146 (DNQ)
89Jovan Rebula47076146 (DNQ)
89Hayden Shieh47769146 (DNQ)
102Ryan Fox57473147 (DNQ)
102Aaron Baddeley57275147 (DNQ)
102Sam Saunders57275147 (DNQ)
102Patton Kizzire58067147 (DNQ)
102Joel Dahmen57572147 (DNQ)
102Alexander Norén57572147 (DNQ)
102Dean Burmester57671147 (DNQ)
102Chun An Yu57473147 (DNQ)
102Matthieu Pavon57374147 (DNQ)
102Austin Eckroat57275147 (DNQ)
112Callum Tarren67375148 (DNQ)
112Cody Gribble67474148 (DNQ)
112Mikumu Horikawa67375148 (DNQ)
112Thorbjørn Olesen67177148 (DNQ)
112Ernie Els67573148 (DNQ)
112Mike Weir67474148 (DNQ)
118Sam Horsfield77574149 (DNQ)
118Kevin Na77277149 (DNQ)
118J.B. Holmes77277149 (DNQ)
118Keegan Bradley77376149 (DNQ)
118Stewart Hagestad77475149 (DNQ)
118Renato Paratore77574149 (DNQ)
118Kiradech Aphibarnrat77574149 (DNQ)
118Jhonattan Vegas77277149 (DNQ)
118Luis Gagne77178149 (DNQ)
118Guillermo Pereira77772149 (DNQ)
118Daniel Hillier77673149 (DNQ)
129Bubba Watson87575150 (DNQ)
129Richard Lee87278150 (DNQ)
129Luke Guthrie87575150 (DNQ)
129Connor Arendell87773150 (DNQ)
129Kevin O'Connell87674150 (DNQ)
129Shugo Imahira87575150 (DNQ)
129Kyoung-Hoon Lee87674150 (DNQ)
129Si Woo Kim87674150 (DNQ)
137Brian Davis97576151 (DNQ)
137Matt Parziale97477151 (DNQ)
137Anirban Lahiri97477151 (DNQ)
137Cameron Young97576151 (DNQ)
141Marcus Fraser107379152 (DNQ)
141Chan Kim107775152 (DNQ)
141Ryan Sullivan107379152 (DNQ)
141Thomas Pieters107676152 (DNQ)
145Brett Drewitt117776153 (DNQ)
145Cheng Tsung Pan118073153 (DNQ)
145Matthew Naumec117479153 (DNQ)
148Kodai Ichihara128074154 (DNQ)
149Roberto Castro137877155 (DNQ)
149Zac Blair138372155 (DNQ)
149Lucas Bjerregaard138075155 (DNQ)
149Noah Norton138075155 (DNQ)
153Andreas Halvorsen147482156 (DNQ)
154Merrick Bremner167979158 (DNQ)
154Eric Dietrich168375158 (DNQ)
156Devon Bling208280162 (DNQ)