PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Bubba Watson-1268706569272
2Tony Finau-1066716869274
2Kevin Na-1068706769274
4Patrick Cantlay-966696971275
4Scott Stallings-971686868275
6Phil Mickelson-870716768276
6Cameron Smith-872686571276
6Adam Hadwin-870746666276
9Martin Laird-768736868277
9Jordan Spieth-771706967277
9Justin Thomas-769716770277
9Xander Schauffele-771706868277
9Ryan Moore-768687170277
14James Hahn-670697069278
14Aaron Baddeley-672686771278
16Derek Fathauer-468706874280
16Dustin Johnson-474696473280
16Sunghoon Kang-470726969280
16Alexander Norén-471697169280
20Kevin Chappell-369717071281
20Jason Kokrak-368726972281
20Bud Cauley-370726970281
20Talor Gooch-373706771281
20Rory McIlroy-371697368281
20Vaughn Taylor-372706871281
26Jamie Lovemark-268707371282
26Luke List-272716970282
26Peter Uihlein-270736970282
26Anirban Lahiri-272696774282
26Graeme McDowell-269667077282
26Sam Saunders-267697274282
26John Huh-270727070282
26Dominic Bozzelli-267756971282
26Patrick Rodgers-270717269282
26Rafael Cabrera-272677370282
26Matt Kuchar-273716969282
37Tommy Fleetwood-170717369283
37Luke Donald-171727268283
37Branden Grace-170726972283
37Charles Howell III-174706970283
41Kevin Streelman072706973284
41Charley Hoffman075696971284
41Brandon Harkins071707469284
41Pat Perez072706973284
41Troy Merritt068717273284
41Bryson DeChambeau071697272284
41Nick Taylor071717468284
41Jonas Blixt071716874284
49Brendan Steele172717171285
49Austin Cook174667372285
49Paul Casey173717170285
49Chad Campbell173717368285
53Adam Scott272727171286
53Tom Hoge267737175286
53Adam Schenk276677271286
53Ben Silverman272717073286
53Martin Kaymer273677571286
53Haotong Li271716975286
53Retief Goosen268717572286
60Ryan Blaum371707274287
60J.B. Holmes371717372287
60Harold Varner III373707272287
63Kelly Kraft471727273288
64Padraig Harrington571737174289
64Sean O'Hair571727373289
64Ryan Armour571717473289
67Martin Piller672727571290
68Thomas Pieters771717178291
68Tyrone Van Aswegen770727574291
68Abraham Ancer772697575291
68Greg Chalmers773697475291
68Charl Schwartzel771737374291
73Vijay Singh872707377292
73Chez Reavie868767771292
75Sangmoon Bae1073717377294
75David Lingmerth1073717674294
77Kyle Stanley37075145 (DNQ)
77Peter Malnati37570145 (DNQ)
77Ollie Schniederjans37471145 (DNQ)
77Aaron Wise36877145 (DNQ)
77Ernie Els36976145 (DNQ)
77Danny Lee37372145 (DNQ)
77Kevin Tway37570145 (DNQ)
77Keegan Bradley37273145 (DNQ)
77Scott Brown37273145 (DNQ)
77Cheng Tsung Pan37075145 (DNQ)
77Shawn Stefani37174145 (DNQ)
77Robert Streb37570145 (DNQ)
77Joel Dahmen37273145 (DNQ)
77Lucas Glover37372145 (DNQ)
91John Merrick47571146 (DNQ)
91Billy Hurley III47076146 (DNQ)
91Geoff Ogilvy47274146 (DNQ)
91Francesco Molinari47769146 (DNQ)
91Si Woo Kim47274146 (DNQ)
91J.J. Henry47373146 (DNQ)
91Parker McLachlin47175146 (DNQ)
91Cody Gribble47175146 (DNQ)
91Michael Kim47175146 (DNQ)
91Jim Furyk47373146 (DNQ)
91Jimmy Walker47274146 (DNQ)
102Richard Lee57374147 (DNQ)
102Fabián Gómez57572147 (DNQ)
102Jhonattan Vegas57770147 (DNQ)
102Matt Every57275147 (DNQ)
102Marc Leishman57473147 (DNQ)
102Cameron Tringale57473147 (DNQ)
102Cameron Champ57572147 (DNQ)
102Harris English57176147 (DNQ)
102Beau Hossler57275147 (DNQ)
111Jon Curran67672148 (DNQ)
111Zecheng Dou67474148 (DNQ)
111K.J. Choi67474148 (DNQ)
111Shane Lowry67375148 (DNQ)
111Ted Potter Jr.67672148 (DNQ)
111Wesley Bryan67078148 (DNQ)
111Xinjun Zhang67276148 (DNQ)
111Billy Horschel67177148 (DNQ)
111William McGirt67375148 (DNQ)
111Jim Herman677WDW77 (DNQ)
111Tiger Woods67276148 (DNQ)
122Andrew Landry77772149 (DNQ)
122Scottie Scheffler77376149 (DNQ)
122Brian Gay77475149 (DNQ)
122Brice Garnett77772149 (DNQ)
122Smylie Kaufman77475149 (DNQ)
122Martin Flores77574149 (DNQ)
122Rob Oppenheim77574149 (DNQ)
122Brian Stuard77574149 (DNQ)
122Jonathan Randolph77376149 (DNQ)
131D.A. Points87575150 (DNQ)
131Camilo Villegas87674150 (DNQ)
131Stephan Jäger87872150 (DNQ)
131Seung-Hyuk Kim87872150 (DNQ)
135Meenwhee Kim97378151 (DNQ)
135Chris Stroud97774151 (DNQ)
135Daniel Berger97576151 (DNQ)
138Tyler Duncan107478152 (DNQ)
139J.J. Spaun147977156 (DNQ)
140Charlie Beljan158077157 (DNQ)
140Vinnie Poncino158275157 (DNQ)
140Andrew Loupe157978157 (DNQ)
143Morgan Hoffmann172WDW72 (WDW)
144Nicholas Lindheim576WDW76 (WDW)