Tour de Korea

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Serghei Tvetcov
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team18h 59' 37''
2Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+28''
3Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+37''
4Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+43''
5Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 41''
6Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 42''
7Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 44''
8Sebastián Haedo
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 54''
9Liam Magennis
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+1' 56''
10Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 57''
11Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 57''
12Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 58''
13Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+2' 00''
14Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+2' 00''
15Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 00''
16Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+2' 00''
17Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+2' 00''
18José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 00''
19Jesse Featonby
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+2' 00''
20Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+2' 00''
21Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 00''
22Lachlan Norris
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 00''
23Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+2' 00''
24Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+5' 23''
25Hyo-Suk Gong
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+5' 38''
26Hyeong-Min Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+8' 01''
27Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+8' 17''
28Kyeong-Ho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+8' 36''
29Sung-Baek Park
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+8' 46''
30Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+8' 50''
31Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+8' 52''
32Joe Cooper
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+9' 48''
33Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+11' 21''
34Ha-Jeon Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+11' 28''
35Joon-Yong Seo
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+17' 39''
36Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+17' 46''
37Seo-Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+17' 46''
38Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+17' 46''
39Eu-Ro Kim
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+17' 46''
40Woo-Ho Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+17' 46''
41Dong-Uk Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+17' 46''
42Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+17' 46''
43Hoon-Min Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+17' 46''
44Nathan Elliott
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+18' 24''
45Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+18' 33''
46Liam White
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+19' 02''
47Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+19' 54''
48Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+22' 42''
49Daniel Eaton
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+24' 11''
50Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+27' 12''
51Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 14''
52Alex Cataford
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+27' 26''
53Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+30' 41''
54Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+31' 20''
55Mi-Deum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+35' 43''
56Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+35' 45''
57Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+35' 45''
58Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+35' 45''
59Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+35' 45''
60Ji-Ung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+35' 45''
61Pedro Gutiérrez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+35' 45''
62Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+35' 58''
63Cameron Bayly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+36' 26''
64Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+36' 39''
65Dong-Hyuk Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+38' 42''
66Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+42' 26''
67Ok-Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+45' 12''
68Jae-Yeon Lim
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+45' 13''
69Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+45' 13''
70Eun-Seong Jeong
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+45' 13''
71Keon-Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+45' 13''
72Yeon-Woo Yoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team+45' 13''
73Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+45' 13''
74Ji-Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+45' 13''
75Dae-Yeon Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+45' 13''
76Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+45' 13''
77Filippo Pozzato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+45' 29''
78Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+45' 34''
79Victor Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+46' 15''
80Seon-Hoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+51' 38''
81Ralph Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+56' 27''
82Yong-Kyun Kim
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+56' 41''
83Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+56' 41''
84Theodore Yates
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team
Drapac - Cannondale Holistic Development Team+56' 42''
85Ki-Suk Lee
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
Uijeongbu Cycling Team+56' 43''
86Sea Keong Loh
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team+59' 27''
87Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team+1h 02' 52''
88Carlos Alzate
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 02' 52''