Tour de Korea

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Hugh Carthy
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor30h 11' 52''
2Hyeong-Min Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+19''
3Jack Haig
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+20''
4Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+30''
5Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+34''
6Juan José Oroz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40''
7Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 26''
8Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore
OCBC Singapore+1' 31''
9King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+2' 52''
10Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 01''
11Mark O'Brien
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+3' 07''
12Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore
OCBC Singapore+3' 50''
13Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 53''
14Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore
OCBC Singapore+3' 58''
15Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 03''
16Joon-Yong Seo
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 39''
17Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+5' 05''
18Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+5' 55''
19Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 11''
20Gyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+6' 23''
21Marc Garby
Christina Watches
Christina Watches+8' 47''
22Xinyang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+9' 05''
23Igor Merino
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+9' 57''
24Elliot Porter
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+10' 13''
26Jack Anderson
Drapac
Drapac+10' 26''
27Cheung-Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+10' 45''
28Willie Smit
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+11' 23''
29Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+12' 06''
30Floris Goesinnen
Drapac
Drapac+12' 29''
31Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
Astana City+12' 39''
32Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana City
Astana City+12' 43''
33Benjamin Dyball
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+13' 10''
34Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+13' 22''
35Richard Handley
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+13' 40''
36Sun-Jae Jang
Korea
Korea+14' 04''
37Seung-Woo Choi
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+14' 08''
38Ha-Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+14' 30''
39Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+15' 18''
40Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 51''
41Do-Hyung Kim
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+16' 18''
42Seung-Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+16' 20''
43Lijun Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+16' 30''
44Sang-Hong Park
Korea
Korea+16' 54''
45Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+17' 28''
46Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore
OCBC Singapore+18' 16''
47Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana City
Astana City+18' 23''
48Sung-Baek Park
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+19' 28''
49Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 49''
50Kyoung-Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+22' 57''
51Josh Aldridge
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+22' 58''
52Dong-Hyuk Choi
Korea
Korea+23' 12''
53Keon-Woo Park
Korea
Korea+23' 19''
54Won-Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team+23' 24''
55Chan-Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore
OCBC Singapore+23' 54''
56Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
Malaysia
Malaysia+23' 55''
57Chikara Wada
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+25' 33''
58Yingchuan Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+25' 49''
59Michael Cuming
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+26' 12''
60Ki-Hong Yoo
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+26' 24''
61Zhihui Jiang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+29' 14''
62Luke Grivell-Mellor
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+29' 32''
63Marco Benfatto
Astana City
Astana City+31' 03''
64Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+33' 09''
65Yuya Akimaru
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 26''
66Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+34' 20''
67Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+34' 51''
68Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+35' 19''
69Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+35' 32''
70Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+35' 51''
71Chaohua Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+36' 09''
72Yeon-Je Sung
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+36' 20''
73Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 36''
74Thomas Moses
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+36' 49''
75Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 04''
76Darío Hernández
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+39' 07''
77Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 36''
78Ryoma Nonaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+41' 24''
79Jung-Hwan Choe
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Geumsan Insam - Cello+41' 42''
80Shotaru Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+42' 28''
81Jae-Yeon Lim
Korea
Korea+43' 26''
82Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+43' 47''
83Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore
OCBC Singapore+43' 48''
84Jing Yang
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+44' 13''
85Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 28''
86Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team+45' 18''
87Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+45' 38''
88Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+45' 55''
89Federico Buttò
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+47' 22''
90Aaron Donnelly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+50' 08''
91Nur Misbah Rauf
Malaysia
Malaysia+54' 44''
92Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+1h 03' 19''
93Justin Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 24' 22''
94Soon-Young Kwon
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+1h 27' 09''
0Viktor Okishev
Astana City
Astana City+10' 13''