RidersTeamsTime
1Andy Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF91h 59' 27''
2Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 01''
3Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 15''
5Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+8' 52''
6Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+9' 36''
7Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 58''
8Roman Kreuziger
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 15''
9Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+11' 23''
10Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 42''
11Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 50''
12Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+14' 01''
13Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 57''
14Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 20''
15Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 07''
16Thomas Löfkvist
Team Sky
Team Sky+20' 07''
17Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 15''
18John Gadret
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 25''
19Carlos Sastre
Cervélo
Cervélo+25' 58''
20Daniel Moreno
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 59''
22Christophe Moreau
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 22''
24Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
Team Sky+38' 45''
25Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+45' 13''
26Cadel Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+49' 48''
27Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 43''
28Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 34''
29Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 14''
30Johan Vansummeren
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+58' 14''
31Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+58' 38''
32Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+58' 54''
33Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 01' 57''
34Vladimir Gustov
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 09' 12''
35Juan Manuel Gárate
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 09' 24''
36Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 09' 30''
37Michael Rogers
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 09' 32''
38Rémi Pauriol
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 10' 13''
39Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 12' 40''
40Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 18' 30''
42Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
FDJ+1h 21' 59''
43Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 22' 47''
44Anthony Charteau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 23' 33''
45Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 24' 33''
46Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 25' 04''
47Matthew Lloyd
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 29' 23''
48José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 37' 47''
49Daniel Navarro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 37' 51''
50Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 37' 53''
51Steve Morabito
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 38' 32''
52Koos Moerenhout
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 40' 06''
53Rafael Valls
Geox
Geox+1h 41' 48''
54Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 44' 22''
55Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 44' 22''
56Grischa Niermann
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 45' 53''
57Pierrick Fédrigo
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 45' 58''
58Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 46' 03''
59George Hincapie
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 46' 11''
60Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 47' 15''
61Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 47' 23''
62Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 49' 18''
63Jurgen Van de Walle
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 50' 54''
64Mathieu Perget
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 53' 00''
65Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 54' 34''
66Jérôme Pineau
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 57' 19''
67Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 59' 26''
68José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 01' 19''
69Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 04' 07''
70Amaël Moinard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 04' 31''
71Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 08' 54''
72Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 11' 43''
73Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 11' 49''
74Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+2h 12' 18''
75Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 14' 54''
76Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 15' 28''
77Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 18' 36''
78Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
FDJ+2h 20' 55''
79Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 26' 40''
80Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 28' 59''
81Arkaitz Durán
Geox
Geox+2h 29' 10''
82Aitor Pérez
Geox
Geox+2h 31' 38''
83Eros Capecchi
Geox
Geox+2h 33' 59''
84Linus Gerdemann
Milram
Milram+2h 35' 36''
85Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+2h 37' 17''
86Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 39' 01''
87Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 41' 59''
88Nicolas Vogondy
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 42' 03''
89Juan Antonio Flecha
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 43' 01''
90Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+2h 48' 44''
91Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+2h 52' 59''
92Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 53' 51''
93Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ+2h 54' 57''
94Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2h 56' 32''
95Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2h 56' 38''
96Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+2h 57' 26''
97Christophe Kern
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 57' 55''
98Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 00' 30''
99Michael Barry
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 00' 55''
100Matthieu Sprick
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 01' 01''
101David Zabriskie
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 01' 09''
102Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 02' 33''
103Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+3h 03' 28''
104Benjamín Noval
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 04' 43''
105Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 06' 05''
106Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 07' 01''
107Serge Pauwels
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 08' 09''
108Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 08' 26''
109Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 08' 31''
110David De La Fuente
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 10' 25''
111Thor Hushovd
Cervélo
Cervélo+3h 12' 18''
112Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 12' 41''
113Sébastien Turgot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 13' 26''
114Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 13' 32''
115Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 13' 51''
116Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 14' 18''
117Maarten Wynants
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 14' 40''
118Lloyd Mondory
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 15' 41''
119Fabian Wegmann
Milram
Milram+3h 17' 14''
120Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 17' 48''
121Fabian Cancellara
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 19' 04''
122Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 19' 47''
123Mauro Da Dalto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 21' 10''
124Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 21' 40''
125Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 22' 28''
126Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 22' 52''
127Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo
Cervélo+3h 22' 57''
128Brian Vandborg
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 23' 38''
129Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3h 24' 11''
130Lars Boom
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 25' 39''
131Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 25' 49''
132Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 26' 51''
133Gerald Ciolek
Milram
Milram+3h 26' 57''
134Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 28' 22''
135Danilo Hondo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 28' 33''
136Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 29' 27''
137Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 30' 31''
138Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 30' 59''
139Martijn Maaskant
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 31' 17''
140Jesús Hernández
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 31' 23''
141Óscar Freire
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 33' 06''
142Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 34' 52''
143Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+3h 37' 18''
144Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 37' 57''
145José Alberto Benítez
Geox
Geox+3h 38' 33''
146Anthony Geslin
FDJ
FDJ+3h 38' 58''
147Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 40' 58''
148Dimitri Muravyev
RadioShack
RadioShack+3h 41' 08''
149Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 42' 00''
150Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 43' 59''
151Steve Cummings
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 45' 08''
152Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ+3h 46' 20''
153Stéphane Augé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 49' 11''
154Mark Cavendish
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 50' 44''
155Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 53' 33''
156Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3h 53' 37''
157Julian Dean
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 55' 34''
158David Millar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 56' 07''
159Brett Lancaster
Cervélo
Cervélo+3h 56' 21''
160Dimitri Champion
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 59' 06''
161Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4h 00' 08''
162Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 00' 23''
163Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
Cervélo+4h 01' 42''
164Daniel Lloyd
Cervélo
Cervélo+4h 02' 20''
165Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 07' 49''
166Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 08' 33''
167Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+4h 12' 58''
168Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+4h 16' 37''
169Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4h 22' 22''
170Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 26' 24''
0Alberto Contador
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
0Denis Menchov
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 22''
0Lance Armstrong
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 41''
0Carlos Barredo
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 19' 32''