RidersTeamsTime
1Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal14h 43' 37''
2Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15''
3Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+39''
4Eddie Dunbar
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+45''
5Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+55''
6Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+1' 16''
7Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 48''
8Quinten Hermans
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+1' 49''
9Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 53''
10Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 50''
11Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 59''
12Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 06''
13Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+3' 16''
14Laurens Huys
Belgium
Belgium+3' 19''
15Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+5' 14''
16Lars van der Haar
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+5' 14''
17Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 15''
18Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 15''
19Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+6' 29''
20Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+6' 35''
21Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+6' 45''
22Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+7' 02''
23Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 11''
24Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 14''
25Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 21''
26Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 23''
27Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 26''
28Pablo Torres
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7' 27''
29Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 40''
30Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 51''
31Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 02''
32Davide Rebellin
Sovac
Sovac+10' 35''
33Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12' 05''
34Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+12' 12''
35Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 15''
36Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 29''
37Gaetan Bille
Sovac
Sovac+12' 35''
38Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 43''
39Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+12' 45''
40Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+13' 04''
41Jim Aernouts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+13' 05''
42Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 06''
43Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+13' 19''
44Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 03''
45Ward Jaspers
Belgium
Belgium+16' 31''
46Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 19''
47André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 29''
48Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 32''
49Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 42''
50Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+21' 46''
51Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+21' 51''
52Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+21' 57''
53David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 01''
54Cédric Beullens
Belgium
Belgium+22' 04''
55Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+22' 05''
56Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 06''
57Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 09''
58Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 09''
59Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+22' 09''
60Antoine Warnier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 11''
61Michael Boroš
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 11''
62Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 12''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 12''
64Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 14''
65Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 16''
66Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 17''
67Johan Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 17''
68Andreas Goeman
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+22' 18''
69Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 18''
70Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 18''
71Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 18''
72Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 19''
73Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 20''
74Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 23''
75Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 23''
76Corné van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+22' 24''
77Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 27''
78Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 28''
79Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 29''
80Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 30''
81Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 31''
82Roy Jans
Cibel
Cibel+22' 31''
83Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+22' 33''
84Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 33''
85Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 34''
86Braam Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+22' 36''
87David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+22' 36''
88Dennis Coenen
Cibel
Cibel+22' 38''
89Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+22' 38''
90Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 49''
91Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 51''
92Thimo Willems
Belgium
Belgium+22' 54''
93Franklin Six
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 56''
94Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+22' 57''
95Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+23' 03''
96Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+23' 03''
97Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 12''
98Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 19''
99Julien Mortier
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+23' 29''
100Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+23' 29''
101Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+23' 33''
102Kenny Molly
Belgium
Belgium+23' 39''
103Alexander Geuens
Sovac
Sovac+23' 56''
104Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+24' 00''
105Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+24' 08''
106Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 24''
107Robin Sténuit
Sovac
Sovac+24' 42''
108Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+24' 46''
109Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 54''
110Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 58''
111Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+25' 44''
112Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25' 45''
113Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+26' 27''
114Laurent Evrard
Sovac
Sovac+26' 40''
115Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+27' 07''
116Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+27' 35''
117Gil D'Heygere
Belgium
Belgium+27' 42''
118Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 12''
119Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 13''
120Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
Cibel+28' 17''
121Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 36''
122Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+29' 06''
123Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 04''
124Louis Deguide
Sovac
Sovac+32' 57''
125Adrián González
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+33' 01''
126Timothy Stevens
Cibel
Cibel+33' 49''
127Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+36' 44''
128Gerben Thijssen
Belgium
Belgium+37' 06''
129Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+38' 54''