RidersTeamsTime
1Jens Keukeleire
Belgium
Belgium16h 59' 42''
2Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6''
3Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11''
4Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
5Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38''
6Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40''
7Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+40''
8Oliver Naesen
Belgium
Belgium+42''
9Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
10Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+58''
11Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 11''
12Jan Bakelants
Belgium
Belgium+1' 19''
13Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 23''
14Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 26''
15Olivier Pardini
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 30''
16Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 39''
17Jimmy Janssens
Cibel
Cibel+1' 40''
18Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 43''
19Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 47''
20Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 06''
21Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 06''
22Lars van der Haar
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+2' 06''
23Maxime Vantomme
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2' 07''
24Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 10''
25Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 11''
26Adam Toupalík
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 12''
27Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+2' 15''
28Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 19''
29Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 29''
30Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 31''
31Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+2' 35''
32Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 44''
33Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 44''
34Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 45''
35Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 49''
36Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+2' 50''
37Gianni Marchand
Cibel
Cibel+3' 03''
38Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 40''
39Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 48''
40Simone Antonini
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 02''
41Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 19''
42Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 29''
43Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 30''
44Maarten Wynants
Belgium
Belgium+6' 01''
45Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+6' 01''
46Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6' 25''
47Kevyn Ista
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+7' 01''
48Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 03''
49Jim Aernouts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+7' 22''
50Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 30''
51Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 27''
52Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 30''
53Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 45''
54Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 55''
55Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 57''
56Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+10' 02''
57Vincent Baestaens
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+10' 03''
58Lawrence Naesen
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+10' 06''
59Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 09''
60Milan Menten
Belgium
Belgium+10' 13''
61Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 20''
62Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 29''
63Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 05''
64Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 24''
65Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+12' 46''
66Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+13' 08''
67Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+13' 20''
68Mathias De Witte
Cibel
Cibel+13' 23''
69Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel
Cibel+13' 39''
70Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+14' 29''
71Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 14''
72Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 40''
73Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 30''
74Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+18' 11''
75Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19' 00''
76Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 04''
77Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+19' 11''
78Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 40''
79Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 00''
80Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+20' 24''
81Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 29''
82Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 30''
83Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 34''
84Lukas Spengler
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+20' 39''
85Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 43''
86Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 00''
87Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 05''
88Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 05''
89Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 07''
90Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 09''
91Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 09''
92Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 15''
93Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 18''
94Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 22''
95Corné van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+21' 23''
96Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 23''
97Tom Van Asbroeck
Belgium
Belgium+21' 25''
98Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21' 28''
99Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+21' 28''
100Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
Cibel+21' 45''
101Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 55''
102Roy Jans
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 08''
103Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 11''
104Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 15''
105Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+22' 47''
106Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 35''
107David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+23' 46''
108Brecht Ruyters
Cibel
Cibel+23' 48''
109Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 50''
110Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+24' 01''
111Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
Cibel+25' 17''
112Aaron Verwilst
Belgium
Belgium+26' 34''
113Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+28' 36''
114Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+31' 45''
115Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32' 12''
116Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+32' 12''
117Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+32' 21''
118Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+32' 23''
119Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 23''
120Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+32' 25''
121Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 29''
122Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+32' 44''
123Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 52''
124Daan Hoeyberghs
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+33' 22''
125Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+34' 09''
126Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+34' 45''
127Julien Mortier
Belgium
Belgium+35' 11''
128Thijs Aerts
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+36' 59''
129Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37' 22''
130Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+37' 31''
131Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+38' 00''
132Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+38' 27''
133Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 49''
134Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+40' 07''
135Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 31''
136Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 51''
137Johannes De Paepe
Cibel
Cibel+41' 52''
138Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+42' 00''
139Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 22''
140Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+43' 29''
141Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+51' 40''