RidersTeamsTime
1Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step17h 28' 32''
2Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
3Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+51''
4Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 18''
5Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 30''
6Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 36''
7Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 43''
8Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 44''
9Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 49''
10Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 04''
11Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 16''
12Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 44''
13Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+3' 21''
14Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 26''
15Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 30''
16Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+3' 30''
17Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 32''
18David Veilleux
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 38''
19Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 45''
20Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 51''
21Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 05''
22Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 11''
23Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 31''
24Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 49''
25Laurent Evrard
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+4' 53''
26Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 27''
27Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 30''
28Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 33''
29Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 43''
30Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 43''
31Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 13''
32Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 14''
33Jérôme Baugnies
Josan
Josan+6' 29''
34Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 38''
35Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 52''
36Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 57''
37Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 15''
38Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 20''
39Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 01''
40Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 49''
41Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 04''
42Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+10' 14''
43Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 15''
44Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 36''
45Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 51''
47Marc Goos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 19''
48Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 22''
49Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 02''
50Ben Hermans
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 26''
51Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 04''
52Stijn Steels
Crelan
Crelan+14' 41''
53Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+14' 48''
54Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 23''
55Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 33''
56Christophe Prémont
Crelan
Crelan+18' 51''
57Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+19' 06''
58André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 12''
59Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 16''
60Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 46''
61Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 03''
62Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 08''
63Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 49''
64Lubomír Petruš
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+24' 33''
65Dieter Vanthourenhout
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+24' 44''
66Michael Vanthourenhout
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+25' 13''
67Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+25' 47''
68Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 59''
69Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 00''
70Alphonse Vermote
An Post
An Post+26' 06''
71Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 11''
72Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+27' 00''
73Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 14''
74Aaron Gate
An Post
An Post+27' 28''
75Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 28''
76Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 04''
77William Clarke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 45''
78Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 48''
79Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 09''
80Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+32' 19''
81Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+32' 54''
82Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 17''
0Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 00''