RidersTeamsTime
1Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal16h 48' 46''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+20''
3Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+36''
4Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+1' 03''
5Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 16''
6Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 19''
7Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 21''
8Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1' 29''
9Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 12''
10Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 26''
11Dominique Cornu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 27''
12Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 30''
13Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 34''
14Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 36''
15Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+3' 42''
16Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 43''
17Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 50''
18Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 51''
19Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 07''
20Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+4' 41''
21Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+8' 40''
22Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 49''
23Jurgen Van Goolen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 51''
24Wietse Bosmans
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+12' 04''
25Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 32''
26Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 30''
27Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 15''
28Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 36''
29Simon Clarke
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 51''
30Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 20''
31Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+19' 30''
32Dieter Vanthourenhout
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 00''
33Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 00''
34Niels Albert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 03''
35André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 15''
36Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 35''
37Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 42''
38Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 50''
39Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+20' 51''
40Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+21' 03''
41Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+21' 07''
42Gert Steegmans
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 08''
43Jeroen Hoorne
Ventilair
Ventilair+21' 16''
44James Vanlandschoot
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 19''
45Gaetan Bille
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 02''
46Aidis Kruopis
Crelan
Crelan+22' 05''
47Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+22' 17''
48Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+22' 26''
49Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 32''
50Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 33''
51Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 53''
52Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 16''
53Gilles Devillers
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+24' 18''
54Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+25' 45''
55Rob Goris
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+29' 13''
56Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 15''
57Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 18''
58Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+29' 28''
59Rafaâ Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+29' 49''
60Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 20''
61Sébastien Joly
Sojasun
Sojasun+30' 39''
62Evert Verbist
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+30' 52''
63Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31' 00''
64Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+31' 13''
65Mirco Lorenzetto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 17''
66Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 36''
67Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+33' 15''
68Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+34' 18''
69Romain Mathéou
Sojasun
Sojasun+35' 37''
70Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 42''
71Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 04''
72Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+36' 12''
73Stefan van Dijk
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+36' 35''
74Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 51''
75Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 55''
76Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+36' 57''
77Walt De Winter
Ventilair
Ventilair+36' 57''
78Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+37' 06''
79Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+37' 57''
80Olivier Pardini
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+38' 08''
81Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 19''
82Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+38' 25''
83Andrey Mizourov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 27''
84Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+38' 40''
85Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 53''
86Nicolas Vogondy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 10''
87Karel Hník
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+39' 36''
88Alexander Mironov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 44''
89Sven Van den Houtte
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+40' 14''
90John Murphy
CCC Team
CCC Team+40' 33''
91Kenny van Hummel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 42''
92Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 51''
93Sven Vanthourenhout
Crelan
Crelan+40' 54''
94Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+40' 54''
95Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40' 56''
96Michael Van Staeyen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 08''
97Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 10''
98Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+41' 52''
99Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 31''
100Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45' 56''
101Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+48' 00''
102Tijmen Eising
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+48' 08''
103Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+48' 52''
104Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 01''
105Vincent Baestaens
Crelan
Crelan+49' 03''
106Kenny Terweduwe
An Post
An Post+49' 06''
107Andreas Stauff
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49' 06''
108Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+49' 07''
109Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 08''
110Kevin Verwaest
Ventilair
Ventilair+49' 13''
111Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+49' 14''
112Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+49' 24''
113Darijus Džervus
An Post
An Post+49' 55''
114Matthias Bossuyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+50' 14''
115Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 23''
116Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+50' 58''
117Andy Cappelle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53' 30''
118Kess Heytens
An Post
An Post+55' 15''
119Staf Scheirlinckx
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+55' 16''
120David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+55' 17''
121Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+55' 24''
122Cyril Bessy
Sojasun
Sojasun+55' 51''
123Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+55' 58''
124Jirí Polnický
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+55' 58''
125Kris Boeckmans
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+56' 16''
126Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+56' 49''
127Kevin Claeys
An Post
An Post+56' 53''
128Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+56' 55''
129Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+57' 00''
130Francesco Van Coppernolle
Ventilair
Ventilair+57' 09''
131Radomír Šimunek Jr.
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+57' 11''
132Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+57' 21''
133Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie
Donckers Koffie+57' 34''
134Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+57' 39''
135Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea Lions
Telenet - Fidea Lions+57' 40''
136Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 24''
137Maxim Debusschere
An Post
An Post+1h 02' 45''