RidersTeamsTime
1Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29h 10' 41''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30''
3Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30''
4Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
5Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41''
6Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
7Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 05''
8Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 24''
9Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
10Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 18''
11Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 48''
12Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 50''
13Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 58''
14Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 02''
15Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 21''
16Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 41''
17Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 36''
18Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 18''
19Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 22''
20Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 08''
21Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 45''
22Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 01''
23Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 12''
24Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 10''
25Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 10''
26Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 26''
27Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 02''
28Nicolas Roche
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 44''
29Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 03''
30Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 30''
31Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 39''
32Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 44''
33Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 15''
34Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 17''
35Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 36''
36Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 51''
37Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 24''
38Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 05''
39Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 48''
40Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 52''
41Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 46''
42Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 01''
43Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 41''
44Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 46''
45Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 36''
46Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 40''
47Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 03''
48Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 21''
49Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 17''
50Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 22''
51Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 24''
52Rein Taaramäe
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 50''
53Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 07''
54Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 38''
55Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 00''
56Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 09''
57Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 11''
58George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 14''
59Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 16''
60Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 43''
61Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 22''
62Jonathan Hivert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36' 32''
63Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 58''
64Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 09''
65Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 54''
66Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+39' 58''
67Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+40' 11''
68Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+40' 19''
69Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 00''
70José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 45''
71Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 04''
72Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 20''
73Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 02''
74John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 33''
75Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 41''
76Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+46' 56''
77Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 07''
78Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 20''
79Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 26''
80Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+48' 14''
81Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 02''
82Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 42''
83Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+51' 46''
84Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+51' 59''
85Johan Vansummeren
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 16''
86Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 17''
87Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 19''
88Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 51''
89Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 37''
90Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 02''
91Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 05''
92Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 08''
93Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 11''
94Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 11''
95Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 25''
96Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54' 33''
97Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54' 35''
98Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+55' 10''
99Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 35''
100Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 45''
101Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 07''
102Dominique Rollin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59' 36''
103Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 00' 58''
104Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 01' 44''
105Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 08' 04''