RidersTeamsTime
1Carlos Betancur
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE35h 11' 45''
2Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
3Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20''
4José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
5Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
6Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31''
7Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+35''
8Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36''
9Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
10Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41''
11Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+46''
12Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50''
13Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 05''
14Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 12''
15Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 33''
16Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 37''
17Jan Bakelants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 57''
18Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 05''
19Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 06''
20Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 09''
21Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 17''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 17''
23Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 37''
24Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 47''
25Dries Devenyns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 47''
26George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 51''
27José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 09''
28Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 17''
29John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 18''
30André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 19''
31Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 49''
32Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 49''
33Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 06''
34Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 38''
35Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 37''
36Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 00''
37Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 19''
38Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 56''
39Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 11''
40Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 54''
41Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 08''
42Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 55''
43Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 16''
44Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 33''
45Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 55''
46Peter Stetina
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 41''
47David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 19''
48Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 49''
49Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 28''
50Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 15''
51Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 36''
52Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 09''
53Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 19''
54Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 05''
55Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 51''
56Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 57''
57Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 59''
58Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 13''
59Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 30''
60Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 33''
61Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36' 51''
62Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 14''
63Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 05''
64Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 07''
65Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+41' 08''
66Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 48''
67Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 15''
68Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 26''
69Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 38''
70Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 50''
71John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 52''
72Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 01''
73Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 21''
74Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 10''
75Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 11''
76Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 45''
77Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 27''
78Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+48' 16''
79Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 22''
80Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48' 59''
81Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 19''
82Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+49' 42''
83Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49' 47''
84Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 57''
85Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 44''
86Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 02''
87Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 41''
88Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 07''
89Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 25''
90Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52' 56''
91Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 15''
92Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 23''
93Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54' 57''
94Bryan Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 01''
95Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 17''
96Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 42''
97Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+58' 07''
98Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 31''
99Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+58' 37''
100Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58' 41''
101Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 00' 44''
102Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 00' 52''
103Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 08''
104Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 03' 37''
105Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 56''
106Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 04' 08''
107Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 05' 00''
108Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 05' 49''
109Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 06' 41''
110Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 07' 33''
111Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 07' 48''
112Steele Von Hoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 08' 34''
113Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 10' 02''
114Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 10' 53''
115Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 13' 18''
116Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 13' 40''
117Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 15' 41''
118Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 19' 47''
119Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 20' 42''
120Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 23' 21''
121Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 27' 03''
122Gabriel Rasch
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 28' 37''
123Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 30' 10''
124Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 30' 26''