RidersTeamsTime
1Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29h 59' 47''
2Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+55''
3Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 21''
4Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 44''
5Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 47''
6Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 48''
7Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
8Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 17''
9Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 22''
10Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 28''
11Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 38''
12Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 04''
13Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 06''
14Denis Menchov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 13''
15Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 20''
16Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 23''
17Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 28''
18Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 29''
19Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 37''
20Robert Kišerlovski
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 55''
21David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 36''
22Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 36''
23Davide Malacarne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 42''
24Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 17''
25Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 32''
26Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 02''
27Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 08''
28Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 31''
29Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 34''
30Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 37''
31Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 01''
32Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 07''
33Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 49''
34Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 25''
35Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 31''
36Jérôme Pineau
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 33''
37Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 53''
38Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 28''
39Egor Silin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 37''
40Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 11''
41Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 43''
42Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 24''
43Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 42''
44Thomas Löfkvist
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+17' 48''
45Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 16''
46Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 01''
47Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 08''
48Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 22''
49Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 31''
50Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 04''
51Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 51''
52Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 07''
53Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+22' 21''
54Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 27''
55Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 36''
56Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25' 14''
57José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 15''
58Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 47''
59Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 58''
60Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 15''
61Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+28' 16''
62Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 35''
63Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 40''
64Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 00''
65Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 24''
66Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+32' 15''
67Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 04''
68Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 06''
69Julien El Farès
Sojasun
Sojasun+33' 06''
70Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 09''
71Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 27''
72Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 01''
73Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 55''
74Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 30''
75Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
Sojasun+36' 13''
76Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 19''
77Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 37''
78Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 33''
79Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 52''
80Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 01''
81Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 11''
82Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 51''
83Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+40' 27''
84Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 54''
85Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+41' 11''
86Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+41' 26''
87Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 42''
88Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 15''
89Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 37''
90Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 18''
91Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 17''
92Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 41''
93Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 57''
94Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+47' 41''
95Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48' 04''
96Alessandro Petacchi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 54''
97Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+50' 58''
98Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51' 17''
99Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 46''
100Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+53' 47''
101Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 39''
102Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+55' 50''
103Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56' 35''
104Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57' 20''
105Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57' 34''
106Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 34''
107Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 35''
108Sébastien Turgot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+57' 59''
109Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+58' 23''
110Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 43''
111Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 51''
112Fumiyuki Beppu
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 52''
113Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 00' 02''
114Fabian Wegmann
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 00' 31''
115Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 00' 55''
116Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 01' 38''
117Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 01' 49''
118Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 02' 06''
119Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 02' 26''
120Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 02' 42''
121Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 03' 27''
122Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 03' 40''
123Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 05' 11''
124Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 05' 15''
125Baden Cooke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 05' 16''
126Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 05' 28''
127Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 06' 10''
128Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 18''
129Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 08' 38''
130Sebastián Haedo
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 08' 47''
131William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 09' 13''
132Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 09' 40''
133Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 09' 44''
134Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 10' 03''
135Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 10' 37''
136Mauro Da Dalto
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 10' 37''
137David Tanner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 10' 58''
138Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 11' 17''
139Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 12' 32''
140Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 13' 00''
141Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+1h 13' 26''
142Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 15' 21''
143Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 15' 27''
144Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 16' 26''
145Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 16' 43''
146Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 18' 30''
147Johan Vansummeren
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 19' 06''
148Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 19' 34''
149Yann Huguet
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 20' 18''
150Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 23' 28''
151David Millar
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 23' 50''