RidersTeamsTime
1Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS28h 12' 16''
2Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
3Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 10''
4Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 24''
5Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
6Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 13''
7Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 21''
8Sylvain Chavanel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 42''
9Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
10Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 59''
11Jérôme Coppel
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 28''
12Rigoberto Urán
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 40''
13Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 41''
14Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 50''
15Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 26''
16José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 33''
17Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 54''
18Andreas Klöden
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 11''
19Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 13''
20Nicolas Roche
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 28''
21Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 33''
22Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 38''
23Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 39''
24Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 46''
25Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 52''
26Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 12''
27Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 14''
28Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 35''
29Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 35''
30Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 45''
31Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 32''
32Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 55''
33Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 02''
34David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+9' 05''
35Levi Leipheimer
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 09''
36Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 19''
37Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 26''
38Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 38''
39Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 49''
40Julien Simon
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 39''
41Davide Malacarne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 47''
42Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 00''
43Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 06''
44Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 56''
45Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 05''
46Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 06''
47Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 36''
48Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 32''
49Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 34''
50Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 38''
51Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 45''
52Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 54''
53Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 55''
54Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 58''
55Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 54''
56Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 05''
57Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 11''
58Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18' 34''
59Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 36''
60David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 56''
61Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 57''
62Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 02''
63Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 42''
64Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 46''
65Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 02''
66Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 07''
67Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 13''
68Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 16''
69Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
Sojasun+22' 22''
70David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 36''
71Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 40''
72Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22' 43''
73Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 56''
74Leonardo Bertagnolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 03''
75Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 06''
76Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 23''
77Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 49''
78Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 08''
79Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 14''
80Heinrich Haussler
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 20''
81Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 38''
82Wesley Sulzberger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 18''
83José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 27''
84Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 28''
85Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 15''
86Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 45''
87Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 09''
88Thomas Dekker
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 53''
89Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 45''
90Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 18''
91Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35' 26''
92Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 49''
93Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 56''
94Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 26''
95Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 48''
96John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 12''
97David Moncoutié
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 12''
98Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40' 52''
99Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41' 03''
100Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 35''
101Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 48''
102Christophe Le Mével
EF Education First
EF Education First+41' 51''
103Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 57''
104Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 42''
105Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 53''
106Murilo Fischer
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 11''
107Andreas Klier
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 44''
108Ricardo García
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+44' 49''
109Koldo Fernández
EF Education First
EF Education First+45' 13''
110Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 21''
111Mark Renshaw
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 33''
112Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+46' 24''
113Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47' 26''
114Daniele Righi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 32''
115Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 19''
116Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49' 01''
117Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 02''
118Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 10''
119Vincent Jérôme
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51' 22''
120Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+53' 53''
121Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 00''
122Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 59''
123Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 20''
124Sébastien Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 04''
125Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58' 55''
126Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 00' 36''
127Martijn Maaskant
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 01' 04''
128Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 01' 59''
129Adrián Sáez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 03' 43''
130Patrick Gretsch
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 05' 14''
131Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 05' 27''
132Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 06' 21''
133Andrey Kashechkin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 06' 32''
134Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 08' 13''
135Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 08' 15''
136Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 08' 39''
137Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 11' 05''
138Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 23' 13''