RidersTeamsTime
1Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad34h 03' 37''
2Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+36''
3Bradley Wiggins
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41''
4Rein Taaramäe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 10''
5Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 13''
6Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 24''
7Janez Brajkovic
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 34''
8Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 36''
9Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 04''
10Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 26''
11Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 35''
12Michael Rogers
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 42''
13Simon Špilak
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 24''
14Xavier Tondo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 43''
15Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 19''
16José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 03''
17Roman Kreuziger
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 10''
18Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 11''
19Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 14''
20Luis Pasamontes
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 27''
21Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 58''
22Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 21''
23Rémy Di Gregorio
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 45''
24Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+13' 41''
25Julien El Farès
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 05''
26Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 58''
27Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 17''
28Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15' 58''
29Rigoberto Urán
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 28''
30Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 02''
31Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+19' 00''
32Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 32''
33Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 53''
34Rémi Pauriol
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 18''
35Marc de Maar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 45''
36Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+22' 52''
37Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25' 09''
38Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 55''
39Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+26' 35''
40Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 45''
41Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 53''
42Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+27' 39''
43Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+27' 47''
44Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 55''
45Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 06''
46Simon Gerrans
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 39''
47Eric Berthou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 52''
48Jan Bakelants
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 05''
49David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 12''
50Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 12''
51Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 26''
52Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+31' 54''
53Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+32' 18''
54Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+32' 47''
55Christophe Le Mével
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 30''
56Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+33' 46''
57Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 36''
58Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 12''
59Iñaki Isasi
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+36' 01''
60Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 19''
61Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+37' 53''
62Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 19''
63Heinrich Haussler
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 48''
64Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 23''
65Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 28''
66Tomas Vaitkus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 44''
67Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 51''
68Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 50''
69Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 18''
70Sylvain Calzati
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+45' 39''
71Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 43''
72Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 54''
73Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 24''
74Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48' 01''
75Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 15''
76Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 26''
77Jussi Veikkanen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 31''
78Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+53' 23''
79Samuel Dumoulin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 06''
80Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 38''
81Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 47''
82Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+59' 50''
83Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 05' 01''
84Anthony Ravard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 58''
85Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 06' 27''
86Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1h 09' 48''
87Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 09' 49''
88Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 15' 33''
89Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 19' 46''