Critérium du Dauphiné

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS24h 43' 12''
2Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 00''
3Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 47''
4Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 35''
5Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 44''
6Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 05''
7Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 05''
8Pierre Rolland
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 22''
9Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 31''
10Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 45''
11Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 21''
12Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 54''
13Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 05''
14Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 34''
15Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 00''
16Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 25''
17Tsgabu Grmay
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 48''
18Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 13''
19Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 40''
20Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 52''
21Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 03''
22Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 34''
23Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 04''
24Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+21' 12''
25Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 24''
26Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 26''
27Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 36''
28Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 10''
29Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 42''
30Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 10''
31Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 17''
32Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 40''
33Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+36' 59''
34Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 16''
35Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 02''
36Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 58''
37Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+41' 36''
38Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+42' 07''
39Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44' 14''
40Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+44' 47''
41Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 16''
42Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+45' 51''
43Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+48' 20''
44Daniel Moreno
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 50''
45David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50' 38''
46Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 38''
47Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 43''
48Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+50' 43''
49Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+50' 49''
50Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 28''
52Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 55''
53Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 35''
54Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 53''
55Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 29''
56Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 30''
57Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 39''
58Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 00' 12''
59Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 03' 57''
60Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 04' 38''
61Carlos Verona
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 04' 51''
62Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 05' 21''
63Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 08' 09''
64Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 08' 43''
65Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 09' 13''
66Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 10' 01''
67Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 10' 42''
68Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 11' 27''
69Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 11' 41''
70Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 51''
71Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 11' 56''
72Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 12' 10''
73Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 13' 02''
74Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 15' 09''
75Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 15' 34''
76Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 16' 08''
77Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 16' 09''
78Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 16' 50''
79James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 17' 27''
80Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 17' 43''
81Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 19' 21''
82Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 19' 24''
83Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 20' 31''
84Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 23' 29''
85Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 25' 24''
86Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 25' 39''
87Dion Smith
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 26' 06''
88Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 27' 23''
89Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 27' 30''
90Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 28' 25''
91Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 28' 31''
92Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 30' 01''
93Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 32' 31''
94Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 32' 46''
95Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 33' 31''
96Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 34' 12''
97Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 35' 38''
98Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 37' 09''
99Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 39' 10''
100Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 40' 30''
101Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 40' 35''
102Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 43' 58''
103Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 44' 00''
104Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 44' 16''
105Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 45' 27''
106Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 45' 38''
107Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 46' 53''
108Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 47' 59''
109Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 50' 09''
110Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 50' 39''
111Kévin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+2h 07' 01''
112Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 11' 18''
0Jaime Rosón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+52' 28''