Critérium du Dauphiné

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29h 59' 31''
2Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12''
3Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19''
4Richie Porte
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35''
6Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51''
7Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+57''
8Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 13''
9Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 30''
10Pierre Rolland
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 43''
11Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 20''
12Mikel Landa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 21''
13Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 36''
14George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 38''
15Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 48''
16Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 05''
17Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 42''
18Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 56''
19Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 58''
20Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 13''
21Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 16''
22Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 24''
23Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+12' 44''
24Jurgen Van den Broeck
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 22''
25Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 32''
26Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 24''
27André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 27''
28Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 28''
29Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 03''
30Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 38''
31Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 50''
32Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 59''
33Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 43''
34Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 09''
35Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+28' 46''
36Jesús Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 53''
37Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30' 00''
38Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 30''
39Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34' 55''
40Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 29''
41Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 05''
42Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 03''
43Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 12''
44Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 37''
45Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 08''
46Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 32''
47Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+43' 51''
48Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 55''
49Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 55''
50Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+46' 48''
51Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 11''
52Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 20''
53Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+49' 22''
54Cyril Gautier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 34''
55Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 45''
56Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50' 45''
57Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 05''
58Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 48''
59Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+54' 48''
60Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 31''
61Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 39''
62Fabrice Jeandesboz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 47''
63Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+57' 00''
64Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+57' 35''
65Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57' 46''
66Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+58' 02''
67Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+59' 24''
68Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+59' 43''
69Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 01' 01''
70Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 01' 25''
71Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 03' 32''
72Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 03' 40''
73Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 03' 44''
74Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 03' 53''
75Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 03' 56''
76Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 04' 09''
77Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 04' 15''
78Ryder Hesjedal
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 05''
79Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 05' 29''
80Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 05''
81Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 07' 14''
82Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 53''
83Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 08' 32''
84Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 08' 35''
85Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 09' 18''
86Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 10' 47''
87Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 12' 11''
88Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 15' 25''
89Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 16' 34''
90Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 19' 45''
91Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 06''
92Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 20' 27''
93Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 21' 02''
94Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 21' 43''
95Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 22' 46''
96Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 22' 49''
97Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 24' 58''
98Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 25' 33''
99Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 25' 34''
100Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 26' 55''
101Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 28' 43''
102Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 29' 14''
103Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 29' 31''
104Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 29' 47''
105Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 30' 41''
106William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 34' 11''
107Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 34' 16''
108Lars van der Haar
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 35' 34''
109Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 35' 54''
110Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 36' 15''
111Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 37' 23''
112John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 37' 51''
113Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 37' 56''
114Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 39' 26''
115Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 41' 12''
116Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 43' 21''
117Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 44' 07''
118Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 45' 07''
119Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 45' 13''
120Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 46' 01''
121Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 46' 05''
122Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 47' 04''
123Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 48' 09''
124Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 48' 48''
125Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 49' 21''
126Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 49' 45''
127Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 49' 57''
128Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 52' 46''
129Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 52' 57''
130Carter Jones
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 54' 35''
131Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 56' 01''
132Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 57' 11''
133Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 58' 04''
134Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 00' 58''
135Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 02' 40''