TV guide
Watch
TodayWeek
18 Jan 2017
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
FREESTYLE SKIING - Watles
FIS World Cup in Watles, Italy
Ski Cross
Misc.
WATTS World
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Barcelona (Spain) - Olympiacos (Greece)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Panathinaikos (Greece) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey)
EQUESTRIANISM - Basel
in Basel, Switzerland
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
SNOWBOARD - Kreischberg
FIS World Cup in Kreischberg, Austria
Slopestyle
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Toblach
World Cup in Toblach, Italy
Men & Women - Sprint Freestyle
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Toblach
World Cup in Toblach, Italy
Sprint team
BIATHLON - Ruhpolding
World Cup in Ruhpolding, Germany
Men's Sprint
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 1
LIVECYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 2
Misc.
WATTS World
ALPINE SKIING - Altenmarkt-Zauchense
World Cup in Altenmarkt-Zauchensee, Austria
Women's Downhill
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
SNOWBOARD - Kreischberg
FIS World Cup in Kreischberg, Austria
Slopestyle
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
FREESTYLE SKIING - Watles
FIS World Cup in Watles, Italy
Ski Cross
FREESTYLE SKIING - Watles
FIS World Cup in Watles, Italy
Ski Cross
SNOWBOARD - Kreischberg
FIS World Cup in Kreischberg, Austria
Slopestyle
ALPINE SKIING - Altenmarkt-Zauchense
World Cup in Altenmarkt-Zauchensee, Austria
Women's Downhill
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 2
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Barcelona (Spain) - Olympiacos (Greece)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Panathinaikos (Greece) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey)
LIVE
 
Schedule for : TomorrowFriday 20Saturday 21Sunday 22Monday 23Tuesday 24Wednesday 25
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Panathinaikos (Greece) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey)
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Denmark - Bahrain
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEVOLLEYBALL
Men's Champions League
VFB Friedrichshafen (Germany) - Zenit Kazan (Russia)
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Denmark - Bahrain
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Sweden - Qatar
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
FREESTYLE SKIING - Watles
FIS World Cup in Watles, Italy
Ski Cross
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 2
LIVECYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 3
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Denmark - Bahrain
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Sweden - Qatar
VOLLEYBALL
Men's Champions League
VFB Friedrichshafen (Germany) - Zenit Kazan (Russia)
ALPINE SKIING - Altenmarkt-Zauchense
World Cup in Altenmarkt-Zauchensee, Austria
Women's Downhill
FREESTYLE SKIING - Watles
FIS World Cup in Watles, Italy
Ski Cross
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 3
LIVEBIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women Individual
BIATHLON - Ruhpolding
World Cup in Ruhpolding, Germany
Women's Pursuit
SKI JUMPING - Wisla
World Cup in Wisla, Poland
HS 134
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
SKI JUMPING - Wisla
World Cup in Wisla, Poland
HS 134
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
France - Poland
SNOWBOARD - Kreischberg
FIS World Cup in Kreischberg, Austria
Slopestyle
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEBASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Barcelona (Spain) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Fenerbahce (Turkey) - Panathinaikos (Greece)
Misc.
WATTS World
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
France - Poland
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 3
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 3
LIVECYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 4
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women Individual
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Fenerbahce (Turkey) - Panathinaikos (Greece)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Barcelona (Spain) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey)
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women Individual
ALPINE SKIING - Altenmarkt-Zauchense
World Cup in Altenmarkt-Zauchensee, Austria
Women's Downhill
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 4
LIVEBIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Individual
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Individual
LIVEBASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Zalgiris Kaunas (Lithuania) - Real Madrid (Spain)
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
Qualifying HS 134 Men
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Qatar - Denmark
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Individual
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
Qualifying HS 134 Men
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 4
LIVECYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 5
LIVECYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 5
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Qatar - Denmark
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
Qualifying HS 134 Men
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Individual
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Downhill
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 5
LIVECROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Ulricehamn
World Cup in Ulricehamn, Sweden
Men 15km Free Technic
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEBIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Relay
LIVESKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
Team - HS 140
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
LIVESKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
Team - HS 140
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Chaux-Neuve
World Cup , France
HS 118
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Chaux-Neuve
World Cup , France
10km Gundersen Individual
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Ulricehamn
World Cup in Ulricehamn, Sweden
Men 15km Free Technic
LIVEFREESTYLE SKIING - Val Saint Come
FIS World Cup , Canada
Moguls
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Downhill
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Relay
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Ulricehamn
World Cup in Ulricehamn, Sweden
Women's 10km Free Technic
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Ulricehamn
World Cup in Ulricehamn, Sweden
Men 15km Free Technic
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 5
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 5
LIVECYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 6
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
FREESTYLE SKIING - Val Saint Come
FIS World Cup , Canada
Moguls
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Relay
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Downhill
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Slalom 1st Leg
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Super-G
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEBIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women's Relay
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Round of 16
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Round of 16
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 6
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
LIVESNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Super-G
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Ulricehamn
World Cup in Ulricehamn, Sweden
Men Relay
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING - Ulricehamn
World Cup in Ulricehamn, Sweden
Women's Relay
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Super-G
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Round of 16
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Super-G
CYCLING - Australia
Tour Down Under , Australia
Stage 6
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Round of 16
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Downhill
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING - Chaux-Neuve
World Cup , France
10km Gundersen Individual
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women Individual
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Men Relay
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
Round of 16
LIVEBADMINTON
National Badminton League , England
Birmingham Lions (England) - Surrey Smashers (England)
WINTER SPORTS
FISU Athlete Story
Misc.
WATTS World
EQUESTRIANISM - Leipzig
FEI World Cup in Leipzig, Germany
Jumping events
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
ALPINE SKIING - Garmisch Partenkirchen
World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany
Women's Downhill
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Super-G
ALPINE SKIING - Kitzbühel
World Cup in Kitzbühel, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
BADMINTON
National Badminton League , England
Birmingham Lions (England) - Surrey Smashers (England)
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
EQUESTRIANISM - Leipzig
FEI World Cup in Leipzig, Germany
Jumping events
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg
SAILING
Vendée Globe
WINTER SPORTS
Winter Sports Extra
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 1st Leg
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
HS 140
BIATHLON - Antholz
World Cup in Antholz, Italy
Women's Relay
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
 
EUROSPORT WORLD
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
LIVEALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 1st Leg
SAILING
Vendée Globe
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
1/4 F
LIVEHANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
1/4 F
Misc.
WATTS World
SAILING
Vendée Globe
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Zalgiris Kaunas (Lithuania) - CSKA Moscow (Russia)
ALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
BASKETBALL
Euro League
Regular Season: Galatasaray (Turkey) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
Misc.
WATTS World
Misc.
WATTS World
HANDBALL - France
World Championship , France
1/4 F
ALPINE SKIING - Kronplatz
World Cup in Kronplatz, Italy
Women's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg
ALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
SKI JUMPING - Zakopane
World Cup in Zakopane, Poland
HS 140
Misc.
WATTS World
LIVEBIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Men Individual
ALPINE SKIING - Schladming
World Cup in Schladming, Austria
Men's Slalom 2nd Leg
EQUESTRIANISM - Leipzig
FEI World Cup in Leipzig, Germany
Jumping events
LIVEBIATHLON - Poland
European Championship in Duszniki Zdroj, Poland
Women Individual
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Snowboard Cross
SNOWBOARD - Solitude
FIS World Cup in Solitude, USA
Team - Snowboard Cross