Toulon 
 
21:45
11/29, Sat
Clermont 
 
Castres 
 
01:30
11/30, Sun
Racing Métro   
 
La Rochelle 
 
01:30
11/30, Sun
Bayonne 
 
Lyon 
 
01:30
11/30, Sun
Montpellier 
 
Oyonnax 
 
01:30
11/30, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Toulouse 
 
03:45
11/30, Sun
Grenoble 
 
Stade Français 
 
19:30
11/30, Sun
Brive 
 
Bayonne 
 
01:30
12/21, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Brive 
 
01:30
12/21, Sun
Oyonnax 
 
Clermont 
 
03:45
12/21, Sun
Castres 
 
Montpellier 
 
21:45
12/20, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Racing Métro   
 
01:30
12/21, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Toulon 
 
01:30
12/21, Sun
Lyon 
 
Grenoble 
 
03:45
12/20, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Stade Français 
 
04:00
12/29, Mon
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Brive 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Montpellier 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Grenoble 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Clermont 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Bayonne 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Racing Métro   
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Toulon 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Castres 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Toulouse 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Clermont 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Toulon 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Montpellier 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Castres 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Clermont 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Lyon 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Brive 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Castres 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Toulon 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Castres 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Lyon 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Brive 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Clermont 
 
Brive 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Lyon 
 
Castres 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Toulon 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Racing Métro   
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Toulouse 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Brive 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Castres 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Clermont 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Toulon 
 
Lyon 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Oyonnax 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Toulon 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Castres 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Clermont 
 
Lyon 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Montpellier 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Racing Métro   
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Toulouse 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Brive 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Brive 
 
Grenoble 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Toulouse 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Oyonnax 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Lyon 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Bayonne 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Brive 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Lyon 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Montpellier 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Clermont 
 
Racing Métro   
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Castres 
 
Toulon 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Toulouse 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
— 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/6, Sat
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/13, Sat
—