Bayonne 
 
 15
 
29 
Finished
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 18
 
Finished
Lyon 
 
Brive 
 
 37
 
15 
Finished
La Rochelle 
 
Castres 
 
 22
 
25 
Finished
Stade Français 
 
Clermont 
 
 30
 
26 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
Montpellier 
 
 16
 
19 
Finished
Racing Métro   
 
Toulouse 
 
 20
 
19 
Finished
Oyonnax 
 
Bayonne 
 
 38
 
12 
Finished
Oyonnax 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 30
 
21 
Finished
Racing Métro   
 
Brive 
 
 6
 
21 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Montpellier 
 
 20
 
17 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
Stade Français 
 
 23
 
20 
Finished
Lyon 
 
Toulon 
 
 60
 
19 
Finished
La Rochelle 
 
Toulouse 
 
 35
 
Finished
Castres 
 
Castres 
 
 30
 
Finished
Bayonne 
 
Grenoble 
 
 37
 
23 
Finished
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
La Rochelle 
 
 37
 
25 
Finished
Toulouse 
 
Lyon 
 
 24
 
Finished
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 33
 
Finished
Stade Français 
 
Racing Métro   
 
 17
 
10 
Finished
Toulon 
 
Clermont 
 
 20
 
21 
Finished
Montpellier 
 
Brive 
 
 26
 
19 
Finished
Toulouse 
 
Clermont 
 
 32
 
Finished
Racing Métro   
 
Grenoble 
 
 30
 
12 
Finished
La Rochelle 
 
Lyon 
 
 26
 
23 
Finished
Oyonnax 
 
Stade Français 
 
 34
 
29 
Finished
Bayonne 
 
Toulon 
 
 18
 
13 
Finished
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Montpellier 
 
 43
 
10 
Finished
Castres 
 
Toulon 
 
 24
 
28 
Finished
Stade Français 
 
Toulouse 
 
 9
 
13 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Bayonne 
 
 23
 
Finished
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 40
 
27 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
Racing Métro   
 
 28
 
11 
Finished
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 27
 
21 
Finished
Montpellier 
 
La Rochelle 
 
 41
 
16 
Finished
Castres 
 
Brive 
 
 13
 
53 
Finished
Toulon 
 
Castres 
 
 27
 
18 
Finished
Oyonnax 
 
Clermont 
 
 43
 
12 
Finished
Lyon 
 
Grenoble 
 
 24
 
15 
Finished
Bayonne 
 
La Rochelle 
 
 26
 
29 
Finished
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Montpellier 
 
 23
 
Finished
Stade Français 
 
Racing Métro   
 
 27
 
16 
Finished
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
 35
 
19 
Finished
Toulouse 
 
Brive 
 
 34
 
24 
Finished
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Grenoble 
 
 27
 
25 
Finished
Racing Métro   
 
Lyon 
 
 28
 
18 
Finished
Castres 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 8
 
19 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Stade Français 
 
 43
 
10 
Finished
La Rochelle 
 
Toulon 
 
 40
 
17 
Finished
Montpellier 
 
Toulouse 
 
 22
 
10 
Finished
Stade Français 
 
Bayonne 
 
 10
 
15 
Finished
Montpellier 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 51
 
21 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Castres 
 
 51
 
10 
Finished
Grenoble 
 
La Rochelle 
 
 29
 
10 
Finished
Lyon 
 
Racing Métro   
 
 46
 
32 
Finished
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
 18
 
21 
Finished
Toulon 
 
Toulouse 
 
 21
 
10 
Finished
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
 59
 
Finished
Castres 
 
Clermont 
 
 30
 
10 
Finished
La Rochelle 
 
Lyon 
 
 24
 
19 
Finished
Bayonne 
 
Montpellier 
 
 25
 
Finished
Oyonnax 
 
Stade Français 
 
 23
 
19 
Finished
Racing Métro   
 
Grenoble 
 
 26
 
25 
Finished
Brive 
 
Bayonne 
 
03:45
11/2, Sun
Clermont 
 
Brive 
 
01:30
11/2, Sun
Castres 
 
La Rochelle 
 
01:30
11/2, Sun
Montpellier 
 
Lyon 
 
21:45
11/1, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Stade Français 
 
01:30
11/2, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Racing Métro   
 
01:30
11/2, Sun
Oyonnax 
 
Toulon 
 
20:00
11/2, Sun
Grenoble 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
03:45
11/9, Sun
Toulouse 
 
Clermont 
 
03:00
11/9, Sun
Stade Français 
 
Grenoble 
 
03:00
11/9, Sun
Lyon 
 
Oyonnax 
 
03:00
11/9, Sun
La Rochelle 
 
Racing Métro   
 
03:00
11/9, Sun
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
21:45
11/8, Sat
Toulon 
 
Montpellier 
 
03:45
11/8, Sat
Brive 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Clermont 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Brive 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Castres 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
12/20, Sat
Lyon 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Brive 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Montpellier 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Grenoble 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Clermont 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Bayonne 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
12/29, Mon
Racing Métro   
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Toulon 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Castres 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Toulouse 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Clermont 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Toulon 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Montpellier 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Brive 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Castres 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Clermont 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Lyon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Castres 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Lyon 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Racing Métro   
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Brive 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Castres 
 
Brive 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
La Rochelle 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Lyon 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Toulon 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Toulouse 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Toulon 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Grenoble 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Castres 
 
Montpellier 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Lyon 
 
Oyonnax 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Brive 
 
Stade Français 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Clermont 
 
Brive 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Lyon 
 
Castres 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Toulon 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Racing Métro   
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Toulouse 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Toulouse 
 
Bayonne 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Brive 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Castres 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Clermont 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Toulon 
 
Lyon 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
Oyonnax 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Toulon 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Castres 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Grenoble 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Clermont 
 
Lyon 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Montpellier 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Racing Métro   
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Toulouse 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Brive 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Toulon 
 
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Bayonne 
 
Castres 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Brive 
 
Grenoble 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Toulouse 
 
La Rochelle 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Racing Métro   
 
Oyonnax 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Lyon 
 
Stade Français 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Montpellier 
 
Bayonne 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
La Rochelle 
 
Brive 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Stade Français 
 
Lyon 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Grenoble 
 
Montpellier 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Clermont 
 
Racing Métro   
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Castres 
 
Toulon 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Oyonnax 
 
Toulouse 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Bordeaux-Bègles 
 
— 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/6, Sat
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/13, Sat
—