Top 14 • Day 19
Stade Ernest-Wallon • Saturday, February 19, 2011 • 23:25

LIVE
Toulouse - Biarritz Olympique
Top 14 - 19 February 2011

Top 14 – Follow the Rugby match between Toulouse and Biarritz live with Eurosport. The match starts at 23:25 on 19 February 2011. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.
Visit our detailed profiles for Toulouse and Biarritz. Get all the latest on Rugby: fixtures, results and tables.

 
    
30
Commentaries by  
Highlights 
  
  • Matches
 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

 

 
+
Club:
 
Position:
 
Country:
 
Birthday:
 
Height:
 
Weight:
 

Last Results

 
 
3
Won
3
2
Lost
2
0
Drawn
0
La 19 x 22Tou
Tou29 x 9Mon
Lon21 x 16Tou
Tou17 x 3New
Sta31 x 3Tou
 
Sta31 x 18Bia
Bia23 x 21Per
Bia26 x 19Bat
Uls9 x 6Bia
Bia65 x 22Age
 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1ToulouseToulouse82261718664485179
2Racing Métro  Racing Métro  78261628674549125
3CastresCastres76261619617487130
4ClermontClermont722615011600445155
5MontpellierMontpellier722615110602495107
6BiarritzBiarritz72261511064757176
7BayonneBayonne71261601056950861
8ToulonToulon70261501155946990
9PerpignanPerpignan632613310538543-5
10AgenAgen512611114534677-143
11Stade FrançaisStade Français492610115562614-52
12BriveBrive46268216495578-83
13La RochelleLa Rochelle33266119476673-197
14BourgoinBourgoin6262024379822-443