Top 14 • Day 19
Stade Ernest-Wallon • Saturday, February 19, 2011 • 23:25

LIVE
Toulouse - Biarritz
Top 14 - 19 February 2011

Top 14 – Follow the Rugby match between Toulouse and Biarritz live with Eurosport. The match starts at 23:25 on 19 February 2011. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.


Have your say by voting on who will win between Toulouse and Biarritz? Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Rugby teams.
Head-to-head: see historical stats and visit our detailed profiles for Toulouse vs Biarritz. Get all the latest on Rugby: fixtures, results and tables.

    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

Last Results

3
Won
3
2
Lost
2
0
Drawn
0
La 19 x 22Tou
Tou29 x 9Mon
Was21 x 16Tou
Tou17 x 3New
Sta31 x 3Tou
Sta31 x 18Bia
Bia23 x 21Per
Bia26 x 19Bat
Uls9 x 6Bia
Bia65 x 22Age
0
Tries
0
0/0
Conversions scored
0/0
0
Conversions
0
0/0
Penalties scored
0/0
0
Penalties
0
0/0
Drop goals scored
0/0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
substitutions
0
PtsPWDLfa+/-
1Toulouse82261718664485179
2Racing 9278261628674549125
3Castres76261619617487130
4Clermont722615011600445155
5Montpellier722615110602495107
6Biarritz72261511064757176
7Bayonne71261601056950861
8Toulon70261501155946990
9Perpignan632613310538543-5
10Agen512611114534677-143
11Stade Français492610115562614-52
12Brive46268216495578-83
13La Rochelle33266119476673-197
14Bourgoin6262024379822-443