Top 14 • Day 19
Stade Ernest-Wallon • Saturday, February 19, 2011 • 23:25

Match Toulouse - Biarritz, live coverage

comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

Last Results

 
 
3
Win
3
2
Lost
2
0
Draw(s)
0
La 19 x 22Tou
Tou29 x 9Mon
Lon21 x 16Tou
Tou17 x 3New
Sta31 x 3Tou
 
Sta31 x 18Bia
Bia23 x 21Per
Bia26 x 19Bat
Uls9 x 6Bia
Bia65 x 22Age
 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1ToulouseToulouse82261718664485179
2Racing Métro  Racing Métro  78261628674549125
3CastresCastres76261619617487130
4ClermontClermont722615011600445155
5MontpellierMontpellier722615110602495107
6BiarritzBiarritz72261511064757176
7BayonneBayonne71261601056950861
8ToulonToulon70261501155946990
9PerpignanPerpignan632613310538543-5
10AgenAgen512611114534677-143
11Stade FrançaisStade Français492610115562614-52
12BriveBrive46268216495578-83
13La RochelleLa Rochelle33266119476673-197
14BourgoinBourgoin6262024379822-443