Top 14 • Day 19
Stade Ernest-Wallon • Saturday, February 19, 2011 • 23:25

LIVE
Toulouse - Biarritz
Top 14 - 19 February 2011

Top 14 – Follow the Rugby match between Toulouse and Biarritz live with Eurosport. The match starts at 23:25 on 19 February 2011. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.


Have your say by voting on who will win between Toulouse and Biarritz? Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Rugby teams.
Head-to-head: see historical stats and visit our detailed profiles for Toulouse vs Biarritz. Get all the latest on Rugby: fixtures, results and tables.

    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

 

 
+
Club:
 
Position:
 
Country:
 
Birthday:
 
Height:
 
Weight:
 

Last Results

 
 
3
Won
3
2
Lost
2
0
Drawn
0
La 19 x 22Tou
Tou29 x 9Mon
Was21 x 16Tou
Tou17 x 3New
Sta31 x 3Tou
 
Sta31 x 18Bia
Bia23 x 21Per
Bia26 x 19Bat
Uls9 x 6Bia
Bia65 x 22Age
0
Tries
0
0/0
Conversions scored
0/0
0
Conversions
0
 
 
0/0
Penalties scored
0/0
0
Penalties
0
 
 
0/0
Drop goals scored
0/0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Red Cards
0
0
substitutions
0
 
 
  PtsPWDLfa+/-
1ToulouseToulouse82261718664485179
2Racing 92Racing 9278261628674549125
3CastresCastres76261619617487130
4ClermontClermont722615011600445155
5MontpellierMontpellier722615110602495107
6BiarritzBiarritz72261511064757176
7BayonneBayonne71261601056950861
8ToulonToulon70261501155946990
9PerpignanPerpignan632613310538543-5
10AgenAgen512611114534677-143
11Stade FrançaisStade Français492610115562614-52
12BriveBrive46268216495578-83
13La RochelleLa Rochelle33266119476673-197
14BourgoinBourgoin6262024379822-443