Leicester Tigers
03:45
11/14, Sat
Stade Français
Oyonnax
21:00
11/14, Sat
Ulster
Racing 92
23:15
11/14, Sat
Glasgow Warriors
Munster
01:15
11/15, Sun
Benetton Treviso
Saracens
01:15
11/15, Sun
Toulouse
Northampton
03:45
11/15, Sun
Scarlets
Leinster
21:00
11/15, Sun
Wasps
Bordeaux-Bègles
21:00
11/15, Sun
Clermont
Toulon
23:15
11/15, Sun
Bath Rugby
Ospreys
01:15
11/16, Mon
Exeter Chiefs
Ulster
03:45
11/21, Sat
Saracens
Benetton Treviso
21:00
11/21, Sat
Leicester Tigers
Bath Rugby
23:15
11/21, Sat
Leinster
Toulouse
23:15
11/21, Sat
Oyonnax
Glasgow Warriors
01:15
11/22, Sun
Northampton
Scarlets
01:15
11/22, Sun
Racing 92
Exeter Chiefs
03:45
11/22, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Clermont
21:00
11/22, Sun
Ospreys
Stade Français
23:15
11/22, Sun
Munster
Wasps
01:15
11/23, Mon
Toulon
Ulster
03:45
12/12, Sat
Toulouse
Glasgow Warriors
21:00
12/12, Sat
Scarlets
Benetton Treviso
23:15
12/12, Sat
Stade Français
Racing 92
23:15
12/12, Sat
Northampton
Exeter Chiefs
01:15
12/13, Sun
Clermont
Ospreys
01:15
12/13, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Munster
03:45
12/13, Sun
Leicester Tigers
Oyonnax
21:00
12/13, Sun
Saracens
Toulon
23:15
12/13, Sun
Leinster
Wasps
01:15
12/14, Mon
Bath Rugby
Northampton
03:45
12/19, Sat
Racing 92
Saracens
21:00
12/19, Sat
Oyonnax
Stade Français
23:15
12/19, Sat
Benetton Treviso
Bath Rugby
23:15
12/19, Sat
Wasps
Leinster
01:15
12/20, Sun
Toulon
Bordeaux-Bègles
01:15
12/20, Sun
Ospreys
Scarlets
03:45
12/20, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Toulouse
21:00
12/20, Sun
Ulster
Clermont
23:15
12/20, Sun
Exeter Chiefs
Leicester Tigers
01:15
12/21, Mon
Munster
Toulon
07:00
1/17, Sun
Wasps
Oyonnax
07:00
1/17, Sun
Toulouse
Bordeaux-Bègles
07:00
1/17, Sun
Exeter Chiefs
Racing 92
07:00
1/17, Sun
Scarlets
Leicester Tigers
08:00
1/17, Sun
Benetton Treviso
Munster
08:00
1/17, Sun
Stade Français
Leinster
08:00
1/17, Sun
Bath Rugby
Saracens
08:00
1/17, Sun
Ulster
Ospreys
08:00
1/17, Sun
Clermont
Northampton
08:00
1/17, Sun
Glasgow Warriors
Benetton Treviso
07:00
1/24, Sun
Munster
Stade Français
07:00
1/24, Sun
Leicester Tigers
Toulouse
07:00
1/24, Sun
Saracens
Clermont
07:00
1/24, Sun
Bordeaux-Bègles
Bath Rugby
08:00
1/24, Sun
Toulon
Wasps
08:00
1/24, Sun
Leinster
Ulster
08:00
1/24, Sun
Oyonnax
Exeter Chiefs
08:00
1/24, Sun
Ospreys
Glasgow Warriors
08:00
1/24, Sun
Racing 92
Scarlets
08:00
1/24, Sun
Northampton
06:00
4/10, Sun
06:00
4/10, Sun
06:00
4/10, Sun
06:00
4/10, Sun
06:00
4/24, Sun
06:00
4/24, Sun
23:45
5/14, Sat