PlayersTo ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Jordan Spieth-9656965199199
2Matt Kuchar-8657166202202
3Haotong Li-6697369211274
4Brooks Koepka-4657268205205
4Alexander Norén-4687269209209
4Branden Grace-4707462206206
4Austin Connelly-4677266205205
8Rafael Cabrera-3677367207207
8Matthew Southgate-3727267211211
10Marc Leishman-2697666211211
10Zach Johnson-2756671278278
10Rickie Fowler-2717167209209
10Chan Kim-2726867207207
10Henrik Stenson-2697365207207
10Rory McIlroy-2716869208208
16Ian Poulter-1677071208208
16Charley Hoffman-1677372279279
16Jamie Lovemark-1716970210210
16Xander Schauffele-1697570279279
16Hideki Matsuyama-1687266206206
21Richard Bland0677270209209
21Paul Casey0667767210210
21Chris Wood0717268211211
21Adam Scott0697470280280
21Scott Hend0717465210210
21Tony Finau0707367210210
21Dustin Johnson0717264207207
28David Drysdale1727366211211
28Richie Ramsay1687070208208
28Lee Westwood1717469281281
28Ross Fisher1707266208208
28Andrew Johnston1697467210210
28Aaron Baddeley1697672281281
28Jason Day1697665210210
28Steve Stricker1707269211211
28Bubba Watson1687271211281
28Jason Dufner1737166210210
28Daniel Berger1687670281281
28Thongchai Jaidee1707368211211
40Sergio García2736968210210
40Laurie Canter2707272282282
40Kevin Na2687568211211
40Webb Simpson2717470282282
40Russell Henley2707075282282
40Søren Kjeldsen2717172282282
40Shaun Norris2717465210210
40Martin Kaymer2727270282282
48Jon Rahm3697470283283
48Tommy Fleetwood3766966211211
48Andrew Dodt3697569283283
48Peter Uihlein3727269283283
48Sung-Hoon Kang3687376283283
48Yi-Keun Chang3717171283283
48Joost Luiten3687270210210
48Thomas Pieters3697568212283
56Justin Rose4717469284284
56Matthew Fitzpatrick4697368210210
56Toby Tree4707569284284
56J.B. Holmes4717271284284
56Jimmy Walker4727270284284
56Kevin Kisner4707174284284
62Ernie Els5687370211211
63Alfie Plant6717369286286
63Sean O'Hair6727371286286
63Kyung-Tae Kim6737169286286
63Young-Han Song6717469286286
63Thorbjørn Olesen6707274286286
63Charl Schwartzel6667871286286
63Michaël Lorenzo-Vera6757070286286
70Andy Sullivan7707569287287
70Joe Dean7727270287287
70Gary Woodland7706974287287
70Brandon Stone7737268287287
74James Hahn8687670288288
74Bernd Wiesberger8697571288288
76Danny Willett971747371289
77Kent Bulle10687274290290
78Pablo Larrazábal67274146 (DNQ)
78Ryan Fox67472146 (DNQ)
78Mark Foster67571146 (DNQ)
78Padraig Harrington67373146 (DNQ)
78Roberto Castro67670146 (DNQ)
78David Lipsky66878146 (DNQ)
78Julian Suri67472146 (DNQ)
78Si Woo Kim67076146 (DNQ)
78Alexander Levy67175146 (DNQ)
78Shiv Kapur67373146 (DNQ)
78Anirban Lahiri67373146 (DNQ)
89Martin Laird76879147 (DNQ)
89Russell Knox77473147 (DNQ)
89Paul Broadhurst77572147 (DNQ)
89Paul Waring77473147 (DNQ)
89Adam Bland77572147 (DNQ)
89Matthew Griffin77077147 (DNQ)
89Justin Thomas76780147 (DNQ)
89Robert Streb76978147 (DNQ)
89Francesco Molinari77374147 (DNQ)
89Fabrizio Zanotti77770147 (DNQ)
99Haydn McCullen87375148 (DNQ)
99Ryan McCarthy87672148 (DNQ)
99Tom Lehman87276148 (DNQ)
99Ryan Moore87474148 (DNQ)
99Brian Harman87078148 (DNQ)
99Kyle Stanley87078148 (DNQ)
99Kevin Chappell87375148 (DNQ)
99Patrick Reed87375148 (DNQ)
99Alexander Björk87573148 (DNQ)
99Byeong Hun An87771148 (DNQ)
99Giwhan Kim87375148 (DNQ)
99Dylan Frittelli87375148 (DNQ)
99Jbe Kruger87672148 (DNQ)
99Darren Clarke87573148 (DNQ)
113Paul Lawrie97079149 (DNQ)
113Connor Syme97376149 (DNQ)
113Ashley Hall97574149 (DNQ)
113Cameron Smith97475149 (DNQ)
113Charles Howell III97475149 (DNQ)
113Pat Perez97475149 (DNQ)
113Bill Haas97178149 (DNQ)
113William McGirt97772149 (DNQ)
113Stuart Manley96881149 (DNQ)
113Emiliano Grillo97673149 (DNQ)
123Michael Hendry107377150 (DNQ)
123David Horsey107575150 (DNQ)
123Shane Lowry107278150 (DNQ)
123Phil Mickelson107377150 (DNQ)
123Stewart Cink107773150 (DNQ)
123Yuta Ikeda107179150 (DNQ)
123Jeunghun Wang107773150 (DNQ)
123Prayad Marksaeng107674150 (DNQ)
131Tyrrell Hatton117576151 (DNQ)
131Nick McCarthy117477151 (DNQ)
131David Duval117972151 (DNQ)
131Mark O'Meara118170151 (DNQ)
131Luca Cianchetti117576151 (DNQ)
131Jhonattan Vegas117576151 (DNQ)
137Callum Shinkwin127478152 (DNQ)
137Harry Ellis127775152 (DNQ)
137John Daly127478152 (DNQ)
137Billy Horschel127676152 (DNQ)
137Maverick McNealy127874152 (DNQ)
137Wesley Bryan127478152 (DNQ)
137Hideto Tanihara127775152 (DNQ)
137Yusaku Miyazato127082152 (DNQ)
137Darren Fichardt127181152 (DNQ)
137Louis Oosthuizen127874152 (DNQ)
137Matthieu Pavon127478152 (DNQ)
148Sandy Lyle137776153 (DNQ)
148Brendan Steele137677153 (DNQ)
148Bryson DeChambeau137677153 (DNQ)
148Adam Hadwin137182153 (DNQ)
148Juan Sebastián Muñoz137479153 (DNQ)
153Phachara Khongwatmai147480154 (DNQ)
154Robert Dinwiddie167779156 (DNQ)
154Adam Hodkinson168076156 (DNQ)
156Todd Hamilton187979158 (DNQ)