Académica Coimbra
23:00
4/3, Fri
Rio Ave FC
Vitória Guimarães
01:00
4/4, Sat
Arouca
Gil Vicente FC
03:30
4/4, Sat
Sporting Braga
FC Penafiel
23:00
4/4, Sat
Boavista FC
Benfica
00:00
4/5, Sun
CD Nacional
Belenenses
01:00
4/5, Sun
Moreirense
FC Paços de Ferreira
03:15
4/5, Sun
Sporting Lisbon
CS Marítimo
01:00
4/7, Tue
Vitória Setúbal
FC Porto
03:00
4/7, Tue
GD Estoril Praia
CD Nacional
06:00
4/12, Sun
Gil Vicente FC
Moreirense
06:00
4/12, Sun
Vitória Guimarães
Arouca
06:00
4/12, Sun
Belenenses
Sporting Braga
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Penafiel
GD Estoril Praia
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira
Boavista FC
06:00
4/12, Sun
CS Marítimo
Benfica
06:00
4/12, Sun
Académica Coimbra
Rio Ave FC
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Porto
Vitória Setúbal
06:00
4/12, Sun
Sporting Lisbon
FC Porto
06:00
4/19, Sun
Académica Coimbra
FC Penafiel
06:00
4/19, Sun
Arouca
Sporting Lisbon
06:00
4/19, Sun
Boavista FC
Vitória Guimarães
06:00
4/19, Sun
Sporting Braga
Vitória Setúbal
06:00
4/19, Sun
GD Estoril Praia
Belenenses
06:00
4/19, Sun
Benfica
FC Paços de Ferreira
06:00
4/19, Sun
Moreirense
Gil Vicente FC
06:00
4/19, Sun
Rio Ave FC
CS Marítimo
06:00
4/19, Sun
CD Nacional
Sporting Braga
06:00
4/26, Sun
Belenenses
Rio Ave FC
06:00
4/26, Sun
Vitória Guimarães
CD Nacional
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Penafiel
Académica Coimbra
06:00
4/26, Sun
Gil Vicente FC
Arouca
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira
GD Estoril Praia
06:00
4/26, Sun
CS Marítimo
Benfica
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Porto
Boavista FC
06:00
4/26, Sun
Vitória Setúbal
Moreirense
06:00
4/26, Sun
Sporting Lisbon
Boavista FC
06:00
5/3, Sun
Moreirense
Vitória Setúbal
06:00
5/3, Sun
FC Porto
Vitória Guimarães
06:00
5/3, Sun
GD Estoril Praia
Gil Vicente FC
06:00
5/3, Sun
Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
06:00
5/3, Sun
CD Nacional
CS Marítimo
06:00
5/3, Sun
Arouca
FC Paços de Ferreira
06:00
5/3, Sun
Sporting Braga
FC Penafiel
06:00
5/3, Sun
Académica Coimbra
Belenenses
06:00
5/3, Sun
Rio Ave FC
Académica Coimbra
06:00
5/10, Sun
Belenenses
CD Nacional
06:00
5/10, Sun
Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave FC
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
06:00
5/10, Sun
Gil Vicente FC
Arouca
06:00
5/10, Sun
Boavista FC
Moreirense
06:00
5/10, Sun
Vitória Setúbal
GD Estoril Praia
06:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Braga
06:00
5/10, Sun
CS Marítimo
Benfica
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Penafiel
Boavista FC
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Nacional
CS Marítimo
06:00
5/17, Sun
Rio Ave FC
Moreirense
06:00
5/17, Sun
GD Estoril Praia
FC Paços de Ferreira
06:00
5/17, Sun
Académica Coimbra
Belenenses
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Porto
FC Penafiel
06:00
5/17, Sun
Gil Vicente FC
Vitória Guimarães
06:00
5/17, Sun
Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
06:00
5/17, Sun
Sporting Braga
Vitória Setúbal
06:00
5/17, Sun
Arouca
CD Nacional
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Penafiel
Rio Ave FC
06:00
5/24, Sun
Sporting Lisbon
Académica Coimbra
06:00
5/24, Sun
Vitória Guimarães
GD Estoril Praia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Boavista FC
Arouca
06:00
5/24, Sun
Moreirense
Benfica
06:00
5/24, Sun
CS Marítimo
Sporting Braga
06:00
5/24, Sun
Vitória Setúbal
Gil Vicente FC
06:00
5/24, Sun
Belenenses