Vitória Guimarães 
 
04:30
11/29, Sat
Moreirense 
 
Belenenses 
 
00:00
11/30, Sun
Arouca 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
02:00
11/30, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
04:15
11/30, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
CD Nacional 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
Boavista FC 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
02:00
12/1, Mon
Benfica 
 
FC Porto 
 
04:15
12/1, Mon
Rio Ave FC 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
04:00
12/2, Tue
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Benfica 
 
03:45
12/6, Sat
Belenenses 
 
Boavista FC 
 
04:30
12/6, Sat
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
00:00
12/7, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
02:00
12/7, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
04:15
12/7, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Arouca 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
FC Penafiel 
 
Moreirense 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
04:15
12/8, Mon
Vitória Guimarães 
 
CD Nacional 
 
04:00
12/9, Tue
CS Marítimo 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Arouca 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Benfica 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
12/14, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
CD Nacional 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Benfica 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
07:00
12/21, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Arouca 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Benfica 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
CD Nacional 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Benfica 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Benfica 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Arouca 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Arouca 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Benfica 
 
Benfica 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
CD Nacional 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Benfica 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Arouca 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Moreirense 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
CD Nacional 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Benfica 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Benfica 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Moreirense 
 
CD Nacional 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Benfica 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Arouca 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Benfica 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
FC Porto 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Arouca 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Benfica 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Belenenses 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Moreirense 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Benfica 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
CD Nacional 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Arouca 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Boavista FC 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Belenenses 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Rio Ave FC 
 
FC Porto 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
GD Estoril Praia 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Boavista FC 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Arouca 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Vitória Setúbal 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Benfica 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
CD Nacional 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Sporting Braga 
 
Belenenses 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Moreirense 
 
CD Nacional 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Moreirense 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
Arouca 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
Boavista FC 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Benfica 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
FC Porto 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Arouca 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Belenenses 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Benfica 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Belenenses 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
CD Nacional 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Arouca 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Benfica 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Boavista FC 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Moreirense 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Boavista FC 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
FC Porto 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Benfica 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Arouca 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Belenenses 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Belenenses 
 
CD Nacional 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
FC Porto 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Arouca 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Moreirense 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Benfica 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
Boavista FC 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Nacional 
 
CS Marítimo 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Rio Ave FC 
 
Moreirense 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
GD Estoril Praia 
 
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Académica Coimbra 
 
Belenenses 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Porto 
 
FC Penafiel 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Gil Vicente FC 
 
Vitória Guimarães 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Benfica 
 
Sporting Lisbon 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Sporting Braga 
 
Vitória Setúbal 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Arouca 
 
CD Nacional 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Paços de Ferreira 
 
FC Porto 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Penafiel 
 
Rio Ave FC 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Sporting Lisbon 
 
Académica Coimbra 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Vitória Guimarães 
 
GD Estoril Praia 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Boavista FC 
 
Arouca 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Moreirense 
 
Benfica 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
CS Marítimo 
 
Sporting Braga 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Vitória Setúbal 
 
Gil Vicente FC 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Belenenses