18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
06:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
Catania
 1
 
Live
Perugia
Virtus Lanciano
 0
 
Live
Varese
Bologna
 0
 
Live
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
 1
 
Live
Modena
Brescia
 1
 
Live
Virtus Entella
Carpi
 0
 
Live
Crotone
Latina
 1
 
Live
Livorno
Cittadella
 0
 
Live
Trapani
Ternana
 0
 
Live
Vicenza
Spezia
03:30
2/3, Tue
Avellino
Trapani
03:30
2/7, Sat
Carpi
Virtus Entella
22:00
2/7, Sat
Spezia
Varese
22:00
2/7, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
22:00
2/7, Sat
Latina
Pescara
22:00
2/7, Sat
Cittadella
Frosinone
22:00
2/7, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Modena
22:00
2/7, Sat
Catania
Livorno
22:00
2/7, Sat
Bari
Crotone
22:00
2/7, Sat
Bologna
Vicenza
22:00
2/7, Sat
Perugia
Ternana
01:00
2/9, Mon
Brescia
Perugia
03:30
2/14, Sat
Modena
Varese
22:00
2/14, Sat
Livorno
Bologna
22:00
2/14, Sat
Ternana
Carpi
22:00
2/14, Sat
Spezia
Latina
22:00
2/14, Sat
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
22:00
2/14, Sat
Brescia
Virtus Entella
22:00
2/14, Sat
Trapani
Avellino
22:00
2/14, Sat
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
22:00
2/14, Sat
Cittadella
Bari
22:00
2/14, Sat
Vicenza
Catania
03:30
2/17, Tue
Crotone
Frosinone
22:00
2/21, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
22:00
2/21, Sat
Bologna
Trapani
22:00
2/21, Sat
Varese
Carpi
22:00
2/21, Sat
Virtus Entella
Brescia
22:00
2/21, Sat
Perugia
Spezia
22:00
2/21, Sat
Modena
Ternana
22:00
2/21, Sat
Latina
Vicenza
22:00
2/21, Sat
Crotone
Bari
01:00
2/22, Sun
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
19:30
2/22, Sun
Avellino
Pescara
22:00
2/22, Sun
Catania
Latina
02:00
2/28, Sat
Trapani
Bologna
04:00
2/28, Sat
Vicenza
Avellino
22:00
2/28, Sat
Ternana
Perugia
22:00
2/28, Sat
Spezia
Virtus Entella
22:00
2/28, Sat
Pescara
Modena
22:00
2/28, Sat
Bari
Catania
22:00
2/28, Sat
Frosinone
Virtus Lanciano
22:00
2/28, Sat
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
22:00
2/28, Sat
Carpi
Varese
22:00
2/28, Sat
Brescia
Crotone
22:00
2/28, Sat
Livorno
Spezia
07:00
3/3, Tue
Pro Vercelli
Ternana
07:00
3/3, Tue
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
07:00
3/3, Tue
Perugia
Brescia
07:00
3/3, Tue
Modena
Trapani
07:00
3/3, Tue
Livorno
Carpi
07:00
3/3, Tue
Avellino
Bologna
07:00
3/3, Tue
Latina
Pescara
07:00
3/3, Tue
Crotone
Bari
07:00
3/3, Tue
Catania
Cittadella
07:00
3/3, Tue
Varese
Vicenza
07:00
3/3, Tue
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
07:00
3/7, Sat
Ternana
Crotone
07:00
3/7, Sat
Trapani
Catania
07:00
3/7, Sat
Spezia
Modena
07:00
3/7, Sat
Frosinone
Perugia
07:00
3/7, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
07:00
3/7, Sat
Bari
Virtus Entella
07:00
3/7, Sat
Cittadella
Latina
07:00
3/7, Sat
Carpi
Varese
07:00
3/7, Sat
Bologna
Pro Vercelli
07:00
3/7, Sat
Brescia
Pescara
07:00
3/7, Sat
Vicenza
Bari
07:00
3/14, Sat
Varese
Trapani
07:00
3/14, Sat
Ternana
Perugia
07:00
3/14, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
07:00
3/14, Sat
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
07:00
3/14, Sat
Avellino
Bologna
07:00
3/14, Sat
Modena
Frosinone
07:00
3/14, Sat
Virtus Entella
Spezia
07:00
3/14, Sat
Livorno
Brescia
07:00
3/14, Sat
Latina
Cittadella
07:00
3/14, Sat
Crotone
Vicenza
07:00
3/14, Sat
Catania
Latina
07:00
3/21, Sat
Spezia
Avellino
07:00
3/21, Sat
Perugia
Varese
07:00
3/21, Sat
Frosinone
Livorno
07:00
3/21, Sat
Cittadella
Pescara
07:00
3/21, Sat
Bari
Virtus Entella
07:00
3/21, Sat
Catania
Pro Vercelli
07:00
3/21, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Ternana
07:00
3/21, Sat
Carpi
Crotone
07:00
3/21, Sat
Brescia
Trapani
07:00
3/21, Sat
Bologna
Modena
07:00
3/21, Sat
Vicenza
Modena
07:00
3/29, Sun
Varese
Brescia
07:00
3/29, Sun
Trapani
Cittadella
07:00
3/29, Sun
Ternana
Bari
07:00
3/29, Sun
Pro Vercelli
Catania
07:00
3/29, Sun
Avellino
Spezia
07:00
3/29, Sun
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
07:00
3/29, Sun
Virtus Entella
Bologna
07:00
3/29, Sun
Livorno
Frosinone
07:00
3/29, Sun
Latina
Perugia
07:00
3/29, Sun
Crotone
Vicenza
07:00
3/29, Sun
Carpi
Virtus Entella
06:00
4/2, Thu
Perugia
Crotone
06:00
4/2, Thu
Spezia
Avellino
06:00
4/2, Thu
Modena
Trapani
06:00
4/2, Thu
Frosinone
Livorno
06:00
4/2, Thu
Virtus Lanciano
Carpi
06:00
4/2, Thu
Bologna
Latina
06:00
4/2, Thu
Cittadella
Varese
06:00
4/2, Thu
Catania
Ternana
06:00
4/2, Thu
Bari
Pescara
06:00
4/2, Thu
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
06:00
4/2, Thu
Vicenza
Cittadella
06:00
4/11, Sat
Carpi
Perugia
06:00
4/11, Sat
Varese
Catania
06:00
4/11, Sat
Trapani
Spezia
06:00
4/11, Sat
Ternana
Frosinone
06:00
4/11, Sat
Pescara
Modena
06:00
4/11, Sat
Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli
06:00
4/11, Sat
Livorno
Virtus Lanciano
06:00
4/11, Sat
Latina
Brescia
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bologna
Bari
06:00
4/11, Sat
Crotone
Vicenza
06:00
4/11, Sat
Avellino
Pescara
06:00
4/18, Sat
Modena
Bologna
06:00
4/18, Sat
Spezia
Virtus Entella
06:00
4/18, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Varese
06:00
4/18, Sat
Avellino
Ternana
06:00
4/18, Sat
Perugia
Crotone
06:00
4/18, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
06:00
4/18, Sat
Frosinone
Latina
06:00
4/18, Sat
Catania
Carpi
06:00
4/18, Sat
Brescia
Trapani
06:00
4/18, Sat
Bari
Cittadella
06:00
4/18, Sat
Vicenza
Spezia
06:00
4/25, Sat
Trapani
Catania
06:00
4/25, Sat
Ternana
Virtus Lanciano
06:00
4/25, Sat
Pescara
Pro Vercelli
06:00
4/25, Sat
Latina
Avellino
06:00
4/25, Sat
Virtus Entella
Bari
06:00
4/25, Sat
Bologna
Brescia
06:00
4/25, Sat
Cittadella
Modena
06:00
4/25, Sat
Crotone
Perugia
06:00
4/25, Sat
Livorno
Frosinone
06:00
4/25, Sat
Carpi
Vicenza
06:00
4/25, Sat
Varese
Cittadella
06:00
4/28, Tue
Spezia
Virtus Entella
06:00
4/28, Tue
Varese
Pescara
06:00
4/28, Tue
Pro Vercelli
Latina
06:00
4/28, Tue
Perugia
Trapani
06:00
4/28, Tue
Virtus Lanciano
Livorno
06:00
4/28, Tue
Modena
Ternana
06:00
4/28, Tue
Frosinone
Bologna
06:00
4/28, Tue
Catania
Crotone
06:00
4/28, Tue
Avellino
Carpi
06:00
4/28, Tue
Bari
Brescia
06:00
4/28, Tue
Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
06:00
5/2, Sat
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
06:00
5/2, Sat
Ternana
Avellino
06:00
5/2, Sat
Pescara
Catania
06:00
5/2, Sat
Livorno
Frosinone
06:00
5/2, Sat
Bologna
Varese
06:00
5/2, Sat
Latina
Perugia
06:00
5/2, Sat
Trapani
Bari
06:00
5/2, Sat
Cittadella
Modena
06:00
5/2, Sat
Carpi
Spezia
06:00
5/2, Sat
Brescia
Vicenza
06:00
5/2, Sat
Virtus Entella
Crotone
06:00
5/9, Sat
Varese
Brescia
06:00
5/9, Sat
Catania
Ternana
06:00
5/9, Sat
Pro Vercelli
Livorno
06:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Entella
Pescara
06:00
5/9, Sat
Perugia
Carpi
06:00
5/9, Sat
Virtus Lanciano
Bologna
06:00
5/9, Sat
Avellino
Cittadella
06:00
5/9, Sat
Frosinone
Latina
06:00
5/9, Sat
Bari
Trapani
06:00
5/9, Sat
Modena
Spezia
06:00
5/9, Sat
Vicenza
Virtus Lanciano
06:00
5/16, Sat
Spezia
Varese
06:00
5/16, Sat
Pescara
Virtus Entella
06:00
5/16, Sat
Latina
Frosinone
06:00
5/16, Sat
Crotone
Modena
06:00
5/16, Sat
Ternana
Catania
06:00
5/16, Sat
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
06:00
5/16, Sat
Bologna
Perugia
06:00
5/16, Sat
Carpi
Avellino
06:00
5/16, Sat
Trapani
Bari
06:00
5/16, Sat
Brescia
Livorno
06:00
5/16, Sat
Vicenza
Ternana
06:00
5/22, Fri
Varese
Brescia
06:00
5/22, Fri
Avellino
Trapani
06:00
5/22, Fri
Pro Vercelli
Bologna
06:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Lanciano
Cittadella
06:00
5/22, Fri
Perugia
Latina
06:00
5/22, Fri
Modena
Pescara
06:00
5/22, Fri
Livorno
Carpi
06:00
5/22, Fri
Catania
Spezia
06:00
5/22, Fri
Bari
Crotone
06:00
5/22, Fri
Virtus Entella
Vicenza
06:00
5/22, Fri
Frosinone