18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
Osasuna
 0
 
Live
Sporting Gijón
CD Mirandés
23:00
3/29, Sun
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
00:15
3/30, Mon
Alcorcón
FC Barcelona B
01:00
3/30, Mon
CD Tenerife
CE Sabadell
03:00
3/30, Mon
RCD Mallorca
CD Mirandés
22:00
4/4, Sat
CE Sabadell
FC Girona
00:00
4/5, Sun
Real Valladolid
CD Lugo
00:15
4/5, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Albacete
03:30
4/5, Sun
Las Palmas
Real Betis
18:00
4/5, Sun
Osasuna
SD Ponferradina
22:00
4/5, Sun
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
23:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Numancia
00:15
4/6, Mon
Recreativo Huelva
Racing Santander
01:00
4/6, Mon
UD Llagostera
CD Tenerife
01:00
4/6, Mon
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
03:00
4/6, Mon
Alavés
RCD Mallorca
22:00
4/11, Sat
Racing Santander
CE Sabadell
00:00
4/12, Sun
CD Lugo
Real Zaragoza
00:00
4/12, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid
00:15
4/12, Sun
CD Mirandés
UD Llagostera
02:00
4/12, Sun
Alcorcón
Alavés
02:00
4/12, Sun
CD Tenerife
Las Palmas
18:00
4/12, Sun
FC Girona
Recreativo Huelva
22:00
4/12, Sun
SD Ponferradina
FC Barcelona B
23:00
4/12, Sun
Real Betis
Osasuna
00:15
4/13, Mon
Numancia
Leganés
03:00
4/13, Mon
Albacete
Racing Santander
06:00
4/19, Sun
CD Lugo
Alcorcón
06:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
06:00
4/19, Sun
UD Llagostera
Sporting Gijón
06:00
4/19, Sun
Alavés
Real Betis
06:00
4/19, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
06:00
4/19, Sun
FC Barcelona B
SD Ponferradina
06:00
4/19, Sun
Osasuna
Albacete
06:00
4/19, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
FC Girona
06:00
4/19, Sun
Leganés
CD Mirandés
06:00
4/19, Sun
Las Palmas
Real Valladolid
06:00
4/19, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
4/26, Sun
Racing Santander
CD Lugo
06:00
4/26, Sun
Alcorcón
RCD Mallorca
06:00
4/26, Sun
CD Tenerife
UD Llagostera
06:00
4/26, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Alavés
06:00
4/26, Sun
Real Betis
Real Zaragoza
06:00
4/26, Sun
Numancia
FC Barcelona B
06:00
4/26, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Osasuna
06:00
4/26, Sun
Albacete
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Girona
Leganés
06:00
4/26, Sun
CD Mirandés
Las Palmas
06:00
4/26, Sun
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
06:00
5/3, Sun
Racing Santander
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/3, Sun
CD Lugo
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/3, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Betis
06:00
5/3, Sun
UD Llagostera
Numancia
06:00
5/3, Sun
Alavés
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/3, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
06:00
5/3, Sun
FC Barcelona B
FC Girona
06:00
5/3, Sun
Osasuna
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/3, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/3, Sun
Leganés
Las Palmas
06:00
5/3, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Tenerife
CD Lugo
06:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Alavés
06:00
5/10, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/10, Sun
Albacete
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Girona
Osasuna
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Mirandés
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
06:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Betis
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo
Numancia
06:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Albacete
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés
FC Girona
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
06:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Leganés
06:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
06:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis
CD Lugo
06:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete
Alavés
06:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
06:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Betis
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
Numancia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
06:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Girona
06:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Leganés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
06:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
06:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
06:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
06:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
06:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
06:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
06:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
06:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
06:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna