18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Betis
18:00
4/19, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
22:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Numancia
23:00
4/19, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
00:15
4/20, Mon
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
01:00
4/20, Mon
UD Llagostera
CD Lugo
22:00
4/25, Sat
Alcorcón
Osasuna
00:00
4/26, Sun
Albacete
Alavés
00:15
4/26, Sun
Real Betis
FC Barcelona B
00:30
4/26, Sun
SD Ponferradina
RCD Mallorca
02:00
4/26, Sun
CD Tenerife
Las Palmas
18:00
4/26, Sun
Real Valladolid
CE Sabadell
22:00
4/26, Sun
Racing Santander
UD Llagostera
22:30
4/26, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Recreativo Huelva
00:00
4/27, Mon
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
00:15
4/27, Mon
Numancia
Leganés
03:00
4/27, Mon
CD Mirandés
Alcorcón
22:00
5/2, Sat
Racing Santander
Numancia
22:00
5/2, Sat
Alavés
Real Betis
00:15
5/3, Sun
UD Llagostera
FC Girona
00:30
5/3, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
02:00
5/3, Sun
CE Sabadell
SD Ponferradina
18:00
5/3, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
23:00
5/3, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
00:15
5/4, Mon
Leganés
CD Tenerife
01:00
5/4, Mon
CD Lugo
Albacete
01:00
5/4, Mon
FC Barcelona B
CD Mirandés
03:00
5/4, Mon
Recreativo Huelva
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Tenerife
CD Lugo
06:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Alavés
06:00
5/10, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/10, Sun
Albacete
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Girona
Osasuna
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Mirandés
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
06:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Betis
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo
Numancia
06:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Albacete
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés
FC Girona
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
06:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Leganés
06:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
06:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis
CD Lugo
06:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete
Alavés
06:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
06:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Betis
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
Numancia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
06:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Girona
06:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Leganés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
06:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
06:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
06:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
06:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
06:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
06:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
06:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
06:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
06:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna