Fixtures / Results Liga adelante

 
30/06/2016
18:00 
18:00 
18:00 
18:00 
14/02/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
 
Elche CF
Athletic Club B
 
Real Valladolid
SD Ponferradina
 
Alcorcón
UD Almería
 
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
 
Alavés
Córdoba CF
19:00 
Real Zaragoza
15/02/2016
SD Huesca
00:00 
FC Girona
Real Oviedo
00:00 
CD Tenerife
UE Llagostera
00:00 
Albacete
Leganés
00:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
02:15 
RCD Mallorca
21/02/2016
Alcorcón
01:00 
Athletic Club B
RCD Mallorca
01:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
01:00 
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
01:00 
Leganés
SD Ponferradina
03:15 
Córdoba CF
Alavés
19:00 
UD Almería
22/02/2016
Real Valladolid
00:00 
Numancia
Elche CF
00:00 
SD Huesca
FC Girona
00:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Tenerife
00:00 
UE Llagostera
Osasuna
02:15 
Real Zaragoza
28/02/2016
Athletic Club B
01:00 
SD Ponferradina
SD Huesca
01:00 
RCD Mallorca
UE Llagostera
01:00 
FC Girona
Numancia
01:00 
Alcorcón
Córdoba CF
03:15 
Osasuna
Leganés
19:00 
Alavés
29/02/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
00:00 
Real Valladolid
CD Mirandés
00:00 
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
00:00 
CD Lugo
UD Almería
00:00 
Albacete
Real Oviedo
02:15 
Elche CF
06/03/2016
Athletic Club B
01:00 
Córdoba CF
FC Girona
01:00 
CD Mirandés
Elche CF
01:00 
UE Llagostera
RCD Mallorca
01:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Lugo
03:15 
Osasuna
Alavés
19:00 
Real Zaragoza
07/03/2016
SD Ponferradina
00:00 
Numancia
CD Tenerife
00:00 
UD Almería
Real Valladolid
00:00 
SD Huesca
Alcorcón
00:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Albacete
02:15 
Leganés
13/03/2016
CD Mirandés
01:00 
Elche CF
UD Almería
01:00 
FC Girona
Numancia
01:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Zaragoza
01:00 
Albacete
Real Oviedo
03:15 
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
19:00 
Alavés
14/03/2016
SD Huesca
00:00 
Alcorcón
UE Llagostera
00:00 
RCD Mallorca
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
00:00 
SD Ponferradina
Córdoba CF
00:00 
CD Lugo
Leganés
02:15 
CD Tenerife
20/03/2016
Athletic Club B
07:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alavés
07:00 
CD Lugo
Albacete
07:00 
Osasuna
CD Tenerife
07:00 
Real Zaragoza
FC Girona
07:00 
Leganés
Elche CF
07:00 
UD Almería
RCD Mallorca
07:00 
CD Mirandés
Numancia
07:00 
Córdoba CF
Real Valladolid
07:00 
UE Llagostera
Alcorcón
07:00 
Real Oviedo
SD Ponferradina
07:00 
SD Huesca
27/03/2016
Córdoba CF
07:00 
Alavés
Real Oviedo
07:00 
SD Ponferradina
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
07:00 
Numancia
UE Llagostera
07:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
07:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
07:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Lugo
07:00 
Albacete
Leganés
07:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
07:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Zaragoza
07:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
07:00 
CD Tenerife
03/04/2016
SD Ponferradina
06:00 
UE Llagostera
Numancia
06:00 
SD Huesca
Athletic Club B
06:00 
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
06:00 
UD Almería
Alcorcón
06:00 
CD Mirandés
Elche CF
06:00 
Real Zaragoza
RCD Mallorca
06:00 
Leganés
Albacete
06:00 
Alavés
FC Girona
06:00 
Osasuna
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
06:00 
Córdoba CF
CD Tenerife
06:00 
CD Lugo
10/04/2016
Córdoba CF
06:00 
Albacete
Alavés
06:00 
CD Tenerife
SD Huesca
06:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Lugo
06:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
06:00 
Elche CF
Real Zaragoza
06:00 
RCD Mallorca
Leganés
06:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
06:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
06:00 
SD Ponferradina
UE Llagostera
06:00 
Athletic Club B
Real Oviedo
06:00 
Numancia
17/04/2016
Numancia (14)
06:00 
UE Llagostera (22)
Athletic Club B (21)
06:00 
CD Mirandés (5)
SD Ponferradina (16)
06:00 
UD Almería (20)
Alcorcón (9)
06:00 
Leganés (3)
Gimnàstic de Tarragona (2)
06:00 
Real Oviedo (6)
Real Valladolid (10)
06:00 
Real Zaragoza (12)
RCD Mallorca (18)
06:00 
Osasuna (7)
Elche CF (8)
06:00 
CD Lugo (11)
FC Girona (13)
06:00 
Alavés (1)
SD Huesca (17)
06:00 
Córdoba CF (4)
CD Tenerife (15)
06:00 
Albacete (19)
24/04/2016
Alavés
06:00 
Elche CF
Albacete
06:00 
FC Girona
UE Llagostera
06:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Lugo
06:00 
RCD Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
06:00 
Alcorcón
Leganés
06:00 
SD Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
06:00 
SD Huesca
Córdoba CF
06:00 
CD Tenerife
CD Mirandés
06:00 
Numancia
Osasuna
06:00 
Real Valladolid
UD Almería
06:00 
Athletic Club B
01/05/2016
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
06:00 
CD Mirandés
SD Huesca
06:00 
UE Llagostera
Athletic Club B
06:00 
Leganés
Elche CF
06:00 
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
06:00 
Alavés
Real Valladolid
06:00 
CD Lugo
Alcorcón
06:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
06:00 
UD Almería
SD Ponferradina
06:00 
Real Zaragoza
Real Oviedo
06:00 
Córdoba CF
FC Girona
06:00 
CD Tenerife
08/05/2016
CD Lugo
06:00 
Alcorcón
UE Llagostera
06:00 
Real Oviedo
CD Mirandés
06:00 
SD Huesca
UD Almería
06:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leganés
06:00 
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
06:00 
Athletic Club B
Córdoba CF
06:00 
FC Girona
Osasuna
06:00 
SD Ponferradina
Alavés
06:00 
Real Valladolid
Albacete
06:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
06:00 
Elche CF
11/05/2016
SD Huesca
06:00 
UD Almería
Real Oviedo
06:00 
CD Mirandés
Numancia
06:00 
Real Zaragoza
Athletic Club B
06:00 
Osasuna
UE Llagostera
06:00 
Córdoba CF
Alcorcón
06:00 
Alavés
Real Valladolid
06:00 
Albacete
Elche CF
06:00 
FC Girona
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
06:00 
Leganés
SD Ponferradina
06:00 
CD Lugo
RCD Mallorca
06:00 
CD Tenerife
15/05/2016
FC Girona
06:00 
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
06:00 
Real Valladolid
Albacete
06:00 
Alcorcón
CD Mirandés
06:00 
UE Llagostera
Alavés
06:00 
SD Ponferradina
Córdoba CF
06:00 
Elche CF
CD Lugo
06:00 
Athletic Club B
Osasuna
06:00 
Numancia
Real Zaragoza
06:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Leganés
06:00 
SD Huesca
UD Almería
06:00 
Real Oviedo
22/05/2016
UE Llagostera
06:00 
UD Almería
Real Oviedo
06:00 
Leganés
SD Huesca
06:00 
Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
06:00 
Osasuna
Numancia
06:00 
CD Lugo
Athletic Club B
06:00 
Alavés
RCD Mallorca
06:00 
Elche CF
CD Mirandés
06:00 
Córdoba CF
Alcorcón
06:00 
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
06:00 
Albacete
Real Valladolid
06:00 
FC Girona
29/05/2016
Elche CF
06:00 
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
06:00 
Real Oviedo
UD Almería
06:00 
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
06:00 
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Alavés
06:00 
Numancia
Albacete
06:00 
Athletic Club B
FC Girona
06:00 
Alcorcón
Osasuna
06:00 
SD Huesca
RCD Mallorca
06:00 
Córdoba CF
Leganés
06:00 
UE Llagostera
CD Tenerife
06:00 
SD Ponferradina
05/06/2016
Real Valladolid
06:00 
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
06:00 
FC Girona
Athletic Club B
06:00 
CD Tenerife
Numancia
06:00 
Albacete
Córdoba CF
06:00 
UD Almería
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
06:00 
Alavés
Alcorcón
06:00 
Elche CF
SD Huesca
06:00 
CD Lugo
Real Oviedo
06:00 
Osasuna
UE Llagostera
06:00 
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
06:00 
Leganés