18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Zaragoza
01:00
2/8, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Alavés
01:00
2/8, Sun
Osasuna
Racing Santander
01:15
2/8, Sun
Real Valladolid
UD Llagostera
03:00
2/8, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Alcorcón
04:00
2/8, Sun
CD Mirandés
CD Lugo
19:00
2/8, Sun
Las Palmas
RCD Mallorca
00:00
2/9, Mon
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
00:00
2/9, Mon
Albacete
Numancia
00:00
2/9, Mon
CE Sabadell
Real Betis
01:15
2/9, Mon
SD Ponferradina
CD Tenerife
02:00
2/9, Mon
FC Girona
Osasuna
01:00
2/15, Sun
UD Llagostera
Recreativo Huelva
01:15
2/15, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Barcelona B
03:00
2/15, Sun
Alavés
CD Mirandés
04:00
2/15, Sun
CD Tenerife
FC Girona
19:00
2/15, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid
23:00
2/15, Sun
Alcorcón
SD Ponferradina
23:00
2/15, Sun
Numancia
CE Sabadell
00:00
2/16, Mon
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
01:15
2/16, Mon
Real Betis
Las Palmas
02:00
2/16, Mon
Racing Santander
Leganés
04:00
2/16, Mon
CD Lugo
Racing Santander
01:00
2/22, Sun
Leganés
RCD Mallorca
01:15
2/22, Sun
Osasuna
Alcorcón
02:00
2/22, Sun
Las Palmas
Real Betis
19:00
2/22, Sun
FC Girona
CD Lugo
23:00
2/22, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
SD Ponferradina
23:00
2/22, Sun
CE Sabadell
UD Llagostera
00:00
2/23, Mon
FC Barcelona B
Sporting Gijón
00:00
2/23, Mon
CD Mirandés
Alavés
01:15
2/23, Mon
Real Zaragoza
CD Tenerife
02:00
2/23, Mon
Real Valladolid
Numancia
04:00
2/23, Mon
Albacete
Osasuna
23:00
2/28, Sat
CD Lugo
CE Sabadell
01:00
3/1, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
01:00
3/1, Sun
Sporting Gijón
FC Barcelona B
01:15
3/1, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Las Palmas
20:00
3/1, Sun
CD Tenerife
Recreativo Huelva
23:00
3/1, Sun
Racing Santander
Albacete
23:00
3/1, Sun
SD Ponferradina
FC Girona
00:00
3/2, Mon
Numancia
CD Mirandés
01:15
3/2, Mon
Real Betis
Real Zaragoza
02:00
3/2, Mon
UD Llagostera
Leganés
04:00
3/2, Mon
Alcorcón
UD Llagostera
07:00
3/8, Sun
Alavés
RCD Mallorca
07:00
3/8, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Lugo
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Racing Santander
07:00
3/8, Sun
Osasuna
Alcorcón
07:00
3/8, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
CD Tenerife
07:00
3/8, Sun
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
07:00
3/8, Sun
Las Palmas
Real Betis
07:00
3/8, Sun
Real Valladolid
Numancia
07:00
3/8, Sun
CD Mirandés
SD Ponferradina
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Girona
Albacete
07:00
3/8, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
07:00
3/15, Sun
UD Llagostera
Alavés
07:00
3/15, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
07:00
3/15, Sun
CD Lugo
FC Barcelona B
07:00
3/15, Sun
Racing Santander
Osasuna
07:00
3/15, Sun
Alcorcón
Recreativo Huelva
07:00
3/15, Sun
CD Tenerife
Leganés
07:00
3/15, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas
07:00
3/15, Sun
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
07:00
3/15, Sun
Numancia
CD Mirandés
07:00
3/15, Sun
SD Ponferradina
FC Girona
07:00
3/15, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
07:00
3/22, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Lugo
07:00
3/22, Sun
Alavés
Racing Santander
07:00
3/22, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón
07:00
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CD Tenerife
07:00
3/22, Sun
Osasuna
Sporting Gijón
07:00
3/22, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
07:00
3/22, Sun
Leganés
Numancia
07:00
3/22, Sun
Las Palmas
SD Ponferradina
07:00
3/22, Sun
Real Valladolid
Albacete
07:00
3/22, Sun
CD Mirandés
FC Girona
07:00
3/22, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
07:00
3/29, Sun
RCD Mallorca
UD Llagostera
07:00
3/29, Sun
CD Lugo
Alavés
07:00
3/29, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Zaragoza
07:00
3/29, Sun
Alcorcón
FC Barcelona B
07:00
3/29, Sun
CD Tenerife
Osasuna
07:00
3/29, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Recreativo Huelva
07:00
3/29, Sun
Real Betis
Leganés
07:00
3/29, Sun
Numancia
Las Palmas
07:00
3/29, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Real Valladolid
07:00
3/29, Sun
Albacete
CD Mirandés
07:00
3/29, Sun
FC Girona
CD Lugo
06:00
4/5, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Racing Santander
06:00
4/5, Sun
UD Llagostera
Alcorcón
06:00
4/5, Sun
Alavés
CD Tenerife
06:00
4/5, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijón
06:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Betis
06:00
4/5, Sun
Osasuna
Numancia
06:00
4/5, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
SD Ponferradina
06:00
4/5, Sun
Leganés
Albacete
06:00
4/5, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Girona
06:00
4/5, Sun
Real Valladolid
CD Mirandés
06:00
4/5, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
4/12, Sun
CD Lugo
RCD Mallorca
06:00
4/12, Sun
Racing Santander
UD Llagostera
06:00
4/12, Sun
Alcorcón
Alavés
06:00
4/12, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
06:00
4/12, Sun
Sporting Gijón
FC Barcelona B
06:00
4/12, Sun
Real Betis
Osasuna
06:00
4/12, Sun
Numancia
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
4/12, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Leganés
06:00
4/12, Sun
Albacete
Las Palmas
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Girona
Real Valladolid
06:00
4/12, Sun
CD Mirandés
Racing Santander
06:00
4/19, Sun
CD Lugo
Alcorcón
06:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Mallorca
CD Tenerife
06:00
4/19, Sun
UD Llagostera
Sporting Gijón
06:00
4/19, Sun
Alavés
Real Betis
06:00
4/19, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
06:00
4/19, Sun
FC Barcelona B
SD Ponferradina
06:00
4/19, Sun
Osasuna
Albacete
06:00
4/19, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
FC Girona
06:00
4/19, Sun
Leganés
CD Mirandés
06:00
4/19, Sun
Las Palmas
Real Valladolid
06:00
4/19, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
4/26, Sun
Racing Santander
CD Lugo
06:00
4/26, Sun
Alcorcón
RCD Mallorca
06:00
4/26, Sun
CD Tenerife
UD Llagostera
06:00
4/26, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Alavés
06:00
4/26, Sun
Real Betis
Real Zaragoza
06:00
4/26, Sun
Numancia
FC Barcelona B
06:00
4/26, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Osasuna
06:00
4/26, Sun
Albacete
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Girona
Leganés
06:00
4/26, Sun
CD Mirandés
Las Palmas
06:00
4/26, Sun
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
06:00
5/3, Sun
Racing Santander
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/3, Sun
CD Lugo
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/3, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Betis
06:00
5/3, Sun
UD Llagostera
Numancia
06:00
5/3, Sun
Alavés
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/3, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
06:00
5/3, Sun
FC Barcelona B
FC Girona
06:00
5/3, Sun
Osasuna
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/3, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/3, Sun
Leganés
Las Palmas
06:00
5/3, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Tenerife
CD Lugo
06:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Alavés
06:00
5/10, Sun
SD Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/10, Sun
Albacete
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Girona
Osasuna
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Mirandés
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
06:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Betis
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo
Numancia
06:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Albacete
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés
FC Girona
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
06:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Leganés
06:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
06:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis
CD Lugo
06:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete
Alavés
06:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
06:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Betis
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
Numancia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
06:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Girona
06:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Leganés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
06:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
06:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
06:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
06:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
06:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
06:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
06:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
06:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
06:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna