18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
FC Barcelona B
22:00
5/9, Sat
FC Girona
CE Sabadell
00:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
CD Lugo
00:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Recreativo Huelva
00:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
02:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
RCD Mallorca
18:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
22:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Osasuna
00:00
5/11, Mon
CD Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
00:15
5/11, Mon
Albacete
Racing Santander
01:00
5/11, Mon
CD Tenerife
Alavés
03:00
5/11, Mon
SD Ponferradina
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Betis
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo
Numancia
06:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Albacete
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés
FC Girona
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
06:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Leganés
06:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell
CE Sabadell
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife
Alcorcón
06:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón
Racing Santander
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis
CD Lugo
06:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete
Alavés
06:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
06:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife
Real Betis
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
Numancia
06:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander
SD Ponferradina
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Albacete
06:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca
FC Girona
06:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
CD Mirandés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés
Real Valladolid
06:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Leganés
06:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
06:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
06:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
06:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
06:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
06:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
06:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
06:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
06:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
06:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna