18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
FC Barcelona B
22:00
5/9, Sat
FC Girona
CE Sabadell
00:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón
CD Lugo
00:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Recreativo Huelva
00:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid
Leganés
02:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas
RCD Mallorca
18:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
22:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia
Osasuna
00:00
5/11, Mon
CD Mirandés
Real Zaragoza
00:15
5/11, Mon
Albacete
Racing Santander
01:00
5/11, Mon
CD Tenerife
Alavés
03:00
5/11, Mon
SD Ponferradina
Albacete
22:00
5/16, Sat
Alavés
Leganés
22:00
5/16, Sat
CE Sabadell
Sporting Gijón
00:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
00:15
5/17, Sun
Osasuna
Numancia
02:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca
CD Mirandés
02:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Las Palmas
02:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
FC Girona
18:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza
SD Ponferradina
22:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera
Real Betis
00:15
5/18, Mon
CD Lugo
CD Tenerife
03:00
5/18, Mon
Alcorcón
FC Barcelona B
03:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
04:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas
Alcorcón
02:00
5/21, Thu
Sporting Gijón
RCD Mallorca
02:00
5/21, Thu
SD Ponferradina
Recreativo Huelva
02:00
5/21, Thu
Leganés
CD Lugo
03:00
5/21, Thu
Numancia
Alavés
03:00
5/21, Thu
FC Girona
CE Sabadell
04:00
5/21, Thu
CD Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
04:00
5/21, Thu
CD Mirandés
Racing Santander
02:00
5/22, Fri
Real Betis
UD Llagostera
03:00
5/22, Fri
Albacete
CD Mirandés
22:00
5/23, Sat
Alavés
Recreativo Huelva
22:00
5/23, Sat
CE Sabadell
SD Ponferradina
00:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo
Leganés
00:15
5/24, Sun
Osasuna
Las Palmas
03:30
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B
Real Betis
18:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón
FC Girona
22:15
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera
Sporting Gijón
00:00
5/25, Mon
CD Tenerife
Numancia
00:00
5/25, Mon
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid
00:00
5/25, Mon
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
03:00
5/25, Mon
RCD Mallorca
Sporting Gijón
06:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell
CD Tenerife
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis
Alcorcón
06:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia
Racing Santander
06:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
06:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete
RCD Mallorca
06:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona
UD Llagostera
06:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés
Alavés
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
06:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas
FC Barcelona B
06:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés
Osasuna
06:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis
06:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón
Numancia
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón
Albacete
06:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander
FC Girona
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo
CD Mirandés
06:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca
Real Valladolid
06:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera
Las Palmas
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés
Leganés
06:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza
Recreativo Huelva
06:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B
CE Sabadell
06:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna