— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Racing Santander 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
CE Sabadell 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
FC Barcelona B 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
01:00
11/23, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Numancia 
 
01:15
11/23, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
03:00
11/23, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
19:00
11/23, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
FC Girona 
 
00:00
11/24, Mon
Recreativo Huelva 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
00:00
11/24, Mon
Leganés 
 
Real Betis 
 
01:15
11/24, Mon
Alavés 
 
Albacete 
 
02:00
11/24, Mon
Osasuna 
 
Alcorcón 
 
04:00
11/24, Mon
CD Lugo 
 
Alavés 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
Numancia 
 
Osasuna 
 
01:00
11/30, Sun
FC Girona 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
01:15
11/30, Sun
Real Betis 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
03:00
11/30, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Leganés 
 
04:30
11/30, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
19:00
11/30, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Racing Santander 
 
19:15
11/30, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
Albacete 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
00:00
12/1, Mon
CD Mirandés 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
01:15
12/1, Mon
SD Ponferradina 
 
CD Lugo 
 
02:00
12/1, Mon
CD Tenerife 
 
Numancia 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
UD Llagostera 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
01:00
12/7, Sun
Osasuna 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
03:00
12/7, Sun
Alavés 
 
Las Palmas 
 
03:00
12/7, Sun
Leganés 
 
FC Girona 
 
19:00
12/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Alcorcón 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
CE Sabadell 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
00:00
12/8, Mon
CD Lugo 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
01:15
12/8, Mon
Recreativo Huelva 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
02:00
12/8, Mon
Racing Santander 
 
Real Betis 
 
01:15
12/9, Tue
RCD Mallorca 
 
Albacete 
 
03:30
12/9, Tue
Real Zaragoza 
 
Racing Santander 
 
01:00
12/14, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
01:00
12/14, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
CD Lugo 
 
01:15
12/14, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
03:00
12/14, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Osasuna 
 
19:00
12/14, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
19:15
12/14, Sun
Numancia 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
00:00
12/15, Mon
SD Ponferradina 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
00:00
12/15, Mon
FC Girona 
 
Alavés 
 
01:15
12/15, Mon
Albacete 
 
Alcorcón 
 
02:00
12/15, Mon
CD Tenerife 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
04:00
12/15, Mon
Leganés 
 
FC Girona 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Alavés 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
00:00
12/21, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
01:15
12/21, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
03:00
12/21, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
Numancia 
 
04:00
12/21, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Real Betis 
 
19:00
12/21, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Albacete 
 
19:15
12/21, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
00:00
12/22, Mon
Alcorcón 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
00:00
12/22, Mon
FC Barcelona B 
 
Leganés 
 
01:15
12/22, Mon
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Las Palmas 
 
02:00
12/22, Mon
Osasuna 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Numancia 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Albacete 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Leganés 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
1/4, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Real Betis 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
Numancia 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Albacete 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
FC Girona 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Alavés 
 
Las Palmas 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Leganés 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
07:00
1/11, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Real Betis 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Numancia 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Albacete 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
FC Girona 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Leganés 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
1/18, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Leganés 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Albacete 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
Numancia 
 
Real Betis 
 
07:00
1/25, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Alavés 
 
Leganés 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Las Palmas 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
FC Girona 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Albacete 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Numancia 
 
07:00
2/1, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Osasuna 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Leganés 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
Albacete 
 
Real Betis 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Numancia 
 
07:00
2/8, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Alavés 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Leganés 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Las Palmas 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
FC Girona 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Albacete 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Real Betis 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
07:00
2/15, Sun
Numancia 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Osasuna 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Leganés 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Real Betis 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Numancia 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
Albacete 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
07:00
2/22, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Alavés 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Leganés 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Las Palmas 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Real Betis 
 
FC Girona 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Numancia 
 
Albacete 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Alavés 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Leganés 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Real Betis 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Numancia 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Albacete 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
Leganés 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Las Palmas 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Numancia 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
FC Girona 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Albacete 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
CD Lugo 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Alavés 
 
Racing Santander 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Alcorcón 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Real Betis 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Leganés 
 
Numancia 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Albacete 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
FC Girona 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Alavés 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
Osasuna 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Leganés 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Numancia 
 
Las Palmas 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
Albacete 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
07:00
3/29, Sun
FC Girona 
 
CD Lugo 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Racing Santander 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Alcorcón 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Alavés 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Real Betis 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Numancia 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Leganés 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
FC Girona 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
06:00
4/5, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Alavés 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Osasuna 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Numancia 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Leganés 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
Albacete 
 
Las Palmas 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
06:00
4/12, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Racing Santander 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Alcorcón 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Alavés 
 
Real Betis 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Numancia 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
FC Girona 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Leganés 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
CD Lugo 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Alavés 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Numancia 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Osasuna 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Albacete 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Leganés 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Las Palmas 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Alcorcón 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Real Betis 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Numancia 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Alavés 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
FC Girona 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Osasuna 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
Leganés 
 
Las Palmas 
 
06:00
5/3, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Racing Santander 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
CD Lugo 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Betis 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Numancia 
 
Alavés 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Albacete 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
FC Girona 
 
Osasuna 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Leganés 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
Real Betis 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Numancia 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Alavés 
 
FC Girona 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Las Palmas 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Leganés 
 
06:00
5/17, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Tenerife 
 
Alcorcón 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Sporting Gijón 
 
Racing Santander 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Betis 
 
CD Lugo 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Numancia 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
SD Ponferradina 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Albacete 
 
Alavés 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
FC Girona 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
CD Mirandés 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Real Valladolid 
 
Osasuna 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Las Palmas 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
06:00
5/20, Wed
Leganés 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
Real Betis 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Numancia 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
FC Girona 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Alavés 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Las Palmas 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
Leganés 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
Osasuna 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
06:00
5/24, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
Sporting Gijón 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
CE Sabadell 
 
CD Tenerife 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Betis 
 
Alcorcón 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Numancia 
 
Racing Santander 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
SD Ponferradina 
 
CD Lugo 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Albacete 
 
RCD Mallorca 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
FC Girona 
 
UD Llagostera 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
CD Mirandés 
 
Alavés 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Real Valladolid 
 
Real Zaragoza 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Las Palmas 
 
FC Barcelona B 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Leganés 
 
Osasuna 
 
06:00
5/31, Sun
Recreativo Huelva 
 
Real Betis 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
Sporting Gijón 
 
Numancia 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Tenerife 
 
SD Ponferradina 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alcorcón 
 
Albacete 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
Racing Santander 
 
FC Girona 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
CD Lugo 
 
CD Mirandés 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
RCD Mallorca 
 
Real Valladolid 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
UD Llagostera 
 
Las Palmas 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
Alavés 
 
Leganés 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
Real Zaragoza 
 
Recreativo Huelva 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
FC Barcelona B 
 
CE Sabadell 
 
06:00
6/7, Sun
Osasuna