Aberdeen 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Ross County 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Motherwell 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Dundee United 
 
20:15
12/21, Sun
Celtic 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
23:00
12/27, Sat
Dundee United 
 
Motherwell 
 
23:00
12/27, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
23:00
12/27, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
Dundee FC 
 
23:00
12/27, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Celtic 
 
23:00
12/27, Sat
Ross County 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Aberdeen 
 
Dundee United 
 
20:15
1/1, Thu
Dundee FC 
 
St. Mirren 
 
23:00
1/1, Thu
Kilmarnock 
 
Ross County 
 
23:00
1/1, Thu
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
23:00
1/1, Thu
Motherwell 
 
Aberdeen 
 
23:00
1/1, Thu
St. Johnstone 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
01:30
1/2, Fri
Celtic 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
23:00
1/4, Sun
Hamilton Academical 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
23:00
1/4, Sun
Dundee United 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
23:00
1/4, Sun
St. Mirren 
 
Dundee FC 
 
23:00
1/4, Sun
Ross County 
 
Motherwell 
 
23:30
1/4, Sun
Aberdeen 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
04:00
1/6, Tue
Celtic 
 
Dundee FC 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
St. Mirren 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Ross County 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
03:45
1/13, Tue
Dundee United 
 
Celtic 
 
06:00
6/30, Tue
St. Johnstone 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
20:45
1/17, Sat
Celtic 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Ross County 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Motherwell 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Dundee United 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Aberdeen 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
03:45
1/21, Wed
St. Johnstone 
 
Dundee FC 
 
03:45
1/22, Thu
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
03:45
1/22, Thu
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
03:45
1/22, Thu
Dundee United 
 
Celtic 
 
03:45
1/22, Thu
Motherwell 
 
Aberdeen 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Ross County 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
03:45
1/24, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Ross County 
 
20:45
1/24, Sat
Celtic 
 
St. Mirren 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Dundee United 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
03:45
1/31, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Motherwell 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
St. Johnstone 
 
Dundee FC 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Ross County 
 
Celtic 
 
06:00
6/30, Tue
Kilmarnock 
 
Aberdeen 
 
06:00
6/30, Tue
Dundee United 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
20:45
2/14, Sat
Celtic 
 
St. Mirren 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Ross County 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Dundee United 
 
Dundee FC 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
23:30
2/15, Sun
Aberdeen 
 
Motherwell 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Dundee United 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
St. Johnstone 
 
Aberdeen 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Ross County 
 
Celtic 
 
21:00
2/22, Sun
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Ross County 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Motherwell 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Dundee United 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Celtic 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Dundee United 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Ross County 
 
Dundee FC 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Celtic 
 
Aberdeen 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
St. Johnstone 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
St. Mirren 
 
Ross County 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Kilmarnock 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
Motherwell 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
Dundee FC 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Celtic 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Dundee United 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Motherwell 
 
St. Mirren 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Celtic 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
St. Johnstone 
 
Dundee United 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Ross County 
 
Aberdeen 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Partick Thistle 
 
Ross County 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
St. Johnstone 
 
Motherwell 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
St. Mirren 
 
Hamilton Academical 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Kilmarnock 
 
Dundee FC 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Dundee United 
 
Celtic 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Partick Thistle 
 
Aberdeen 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
St. Johnstone 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Dundee FC 
 
Partick Thistle 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Motherwell 
 
Kilmarnock 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Aberdeen 
 
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Celtic 
 
Dundee United 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Hamilton Academical 
 
St. Mirren 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Ross County