NK Zavrc 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Celje 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
NK Krka 
 
ND Gorica 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Maribor 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
FC Koper 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Krka 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Celje 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
FC Koper 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Krka 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
FC Koper 
 
BST Domzale 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
ND Gorica 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
NK Celje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
NK Krka 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Krka 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
BST Domzale 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Celje 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
FC Koper 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
NK Celje 
 
BST Domzale 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Krka 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
FC Koper 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
FC Koper 
 
ND Gorica 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Celje 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
06:00
4/29, Wed
NK Zavrc 
 
NK Krka 
 
06:00
4/29, Wed
NK Celje 
 
FC Koper 
 
06:00
4/29, Wed
ND Gorica 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
06:00
4/29, Wed
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:00
4/29, Wed
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
ND Gorica 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
NK Celje 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
NK Krka 
 
BST Domzale 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
06:00
5/6, Wed
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
06:00
5/6, Wed
ND Gorica 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:00
5/6, Wed
NK Celje 
 
NK Krka 
 
06:00
5/6, Wed
BST Domzale 
 
FC Koper 
 
06:00
5/6, Wed
NK Zavrc 
 
ND Gorica 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
NK Celje 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
BST Domzale 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Krka 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
FC Koper 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
NK Krka 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
NK Celje 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Celje 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
ND Gorica 
 
NK Zavrc 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
BST Domzale 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
NK Radomlje 
 
NK Krka 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
NK Maribor 
 
FC Koper 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Rudar Velenje 
 
Olimpija Ljubljana 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
BST Domzale 
 
ND Gorica 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
NK Zavrc 
 
Rudar Velenje 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
NK Celje 
 
NK Maribor 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
FC Koper 
 
NK Radomlje 
 
06:00
5/30, Sat
NK Krka