Fixtures / Results Primera A

 
06/02/2016
Huracán (14)
 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Banfield
 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Rosario Central
 
Godoy Cruz
07/02/2016
Aldosivi (1)
 
Olimpo
Argentinos Juniors (8)
 
Tigre (8)
Patronato
 
San Lorenzo
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Temperley (10)
 
Boca Juniors (10)
08/02/2016
Defensa y Justicia (6)
 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
Independiente
 
Belgrano
Colón (Santa Fe)
 
Arsenal
Atlético Tucumán (2)
 
Racing Club (12)
09/02/2016
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
 
Lanús (4)
River Plate
 
Quilmes
Sarmiento
 
Vélez Sársfield
13/02/2016
Arsenal
06:00 
Banfield
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
06:00 
Temperley (10)
Godoy Cruz
08:15 
Independiente
Quilmes
08:15 
Colón (Santa Fe)
14/02/2016
Tigre (8)
 
Huracán (14)
San Lorenzo
06:00 
Sarmiento
Atlético Rafaela (4)
06:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Aldosivi (1)
06:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Racing Club (12)
08:15 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Vélez Sársfield
08:15 
Olimpo
15/02/2016
Rosario Central
04:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Lanús (4)
04:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
Gimnasia (La Plata)
06:00 
Patronato
Boca Juniors (10)
06:15 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Belgrano
08:15 
River Plate
17/02/2016
Banfield
04:00 
Quilmes
Olimpo
06:15 
San Lorenzo
Huracán (14)
06:15 
Aldosivi (1)
Argentinos Juniors (8)
08:30 
Vélez Sársfield
18/02/2016
Newell's Old Boys (12)
04:00 
Racing Club (12)
Defensa y Justicia (6)
04:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Independiente
06:15 
Rosario Central
Patronato
06:15 
Arsenal
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
08:15 
Boca Juniors (10)
Sarmiento
08:30 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
19/02/2016
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
04:00 
Tigre (8)
Temperley (10)
06:00 
Lanús (4)
Colón (Santa Fe)
06:00 
Belgrano
Atlético Tucumán (2)
08:15 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
River Plate
08:15 
Godoy Cruz
20/02/2016
Gimnasia (La Plata)
07:00 
Olimpo
Boca Juniors (10)
07:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Argentinos Juniors (8)
07:00 
Huracán (14)
San Lorenzo
07:00 
Vélez Sársfield
21/02/2016
Godoy Cruz
07:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Belgrano
07:00 
Banfield
Independiente
07:00 
Racing Club (12)
Rosario Central
07:00 
River Plate
Tigre (8)
07:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
22/02/2016
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
07:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Quilmes
07:00 
Patronato
Arsenal
07:00 
Sarmiento
23/02/2016
Lanús (4)
07:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Atlético Rafaela (4)
07:00 
Temperley (10)
Aldosivi (1)
07:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
28/02/2016
Vélez Sársfield
07:00 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Racing Club (12)
07:00 
Boca Juniors (10)
Newell's Old Boys (12)
07:00 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
07:00 
Lanús (4)
Atlético Tucumán (2)
07:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Temperley (10)
07:00 
Tigre (8)
Defensa y Justicia (6)
07:00 
Aldosivi (1)
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
07:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
River Plate
07:00 
Independiente
Colón (Santa Fe)
07:00 
Rosario Central
Banfield
07:00 
Godoy Cruz
Patronato
07:00 
Belgrano
Sarmiento
07:00 
Quilmes
Huracán (14)
07:00 
San Lorenzo
Olimpo
07:00 
Arsenal
06/03/2016
Rosario Central
07:00 
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
07:00 
Patronato
Belgrano
07:00 
Sarmiento
Quilmes
07:00 
Olimpo
Arsenal
07:00 
Vélez Sársfield
River Plate
07:00 
Boca Juniors (10)
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
07:00 
Racing Club (12)
Independiente
07:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Lanús (4)
07:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Atlético Rafaela (4)
07:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Tigre (8)
07:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Aldosivi (1)
07:00 
Temperley (10)
Huracán (14)
07:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Gimnasia (La Plata)
07:00 
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors (8)
07:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
13/03/2016
Racing Club (12)
07:00 
Lanús (4)
San Lorenzo
07:00 
Arsenal
Boca Juniors (10)
07:00 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
Newell's Old Boys (12)
07:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
07:00 
Tigre (8)
Atlético Tucumán (2)
07:00 
Aldosivi (1)
Temperley (10)
07:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Defensa y Justicia (6)
07:00 
Huracán (14)
Colón (Santa Fe)
07:00 
River Plate
Banfield
07:00 
Independiente
Patronato
07:00 
Rosario Central
Sarmiento
07:00 
Godoy Cruz
Olimpo
07:00 
Belgrano
Vélez Sársfield
07:00 
Quilmes
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
07:00 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
20/03/2016
Rosario Central
07:00 
Sarmiento
Godoy Cruz
07:00 
Olimpo
Belgrano
07:00 
Vélez Sársfield
Quilmes
07:00 
San Lorenzo
Colón (Santa Fe)
07:00 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
Lanús (4)
07:00 
Boca Juniors (10)
River Plate
07:00 
Banfield
Atlético Rafaela (4)
07:00 
Racing Club (12)
Tigre (8)
07:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Aldosivi (1)
07:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Argentinos Juniors (8)
07:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Huracán (14)
07:00 
Temperley (10)
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
07:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
Arsenal
07:00 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Independiente
07:00 
Patronato
03/04/2016
Boca Juniors (10)
06:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Gimnasia (La Plata)
06:00 
Quilmes
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
06:00 
Lanús (4)
Racing Club (12)
06:00 
Tigre (8)
Newell's Old Boys (12)
06:00 
Aldosivi (1)
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
06:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Atlético Tucumán (2)
06:00 
Huracán (14)
Temperley (10)
06:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Banfield
06:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Patronato
06:00 
River Plate
Sarmiento
06:00 
Independiente
Olimpo
06:00 
Rosario Central
Vélez Sársfield
06:00 
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
06:00 
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia (6)
06:00 
Arsenal
10/04/2016
Independiente
06:00 
Olimpo
Rosario Central
06:00 
Vélez Sársfield
Godoy Cruz
06:00 
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
06:00 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Banfield
06:00 
Lanús (4)
Atlético Rafaela (4)
06:00 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
Colón (Santa Fe)
06:00 
Patronato
Tigre (8)
06:00 
Boca Juniors (10)
Aldosivi (1)
06:00 
Racing Club (12)
Argentinos Juniors (8)
06:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Huracán (14)
06:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
06:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Defensa y Justicia (6)
06:00 
Temperley (10)
Quilmes
06:00 
Arsenal
River Plate
06:00 
Sarmiento
17/04/2016
Lanús (4)
06:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Arsenal
06:00 
Belgrano
Temperley (10)
06:00 
Quilmes
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
06:00 
Tigre (8)
Boca Juniors (10)
06:00 
Aldosivi (1)
Racing Club (12)
06:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Newell's Old Boys (12)
06:00 
Huracán (14)
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
06:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Atlético Tucumán (2)
06:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
Patronato
06:00 
Banfield
Sarmiento
06:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Olimpo
06:00 
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
06:00 
Independiente
San Lorenzo
06:00 
Rosario Central
Gimnasia (La Plata)
06:00 
Godoy Cruz
24/04/2016
Tigre (8)
06:00 
Sarmiento
Olimpo
06:00 
Aldosivi (1)
Belgrano
06:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Atlético Rafaela (4)
06:00 
Patronato
Quilmes
06:00 
Temperley (10)
Lanús (4)
06:00 
Banfield
Arsenal
06:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
06:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Gimnasia (La Plata)
06:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Boca Juniors (10)
06:00 
River Plate
San Lorenzo
06:00 
Huracán (14)
Racing Club (12)
06:00 
Independiente
Vélez Sársfield
06:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Newell's Old Boys (12)
06:00 
Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz
06:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
30/04/2016
Banfield
06:00 
Sarmiento
Temperley (10)
06:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
Defensa y Justicia (6)
06:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
06:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Huracán (14)
06:00 
Racing Club (12)
Argentinos Juniors (8)
06:00 
Boca Juniors (10)
Aldosivi (1)
06:00 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
Tigre (8)
06:00 
Lanús (4)
Belgrano
06:00 
Quilmes
Godoy Cruz
06:00 
Arsenal
Rosario Central
06:00 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Independiente
06:00 
San Lorenzo
River Plate
06:00 
Vélez Sársfield
Patronato
06:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Colón (Santa Fe)
06:00 
Olimpo
08/05/2016
Arsenal
06:00 
Rosario Central
Gimnasia (La Plata)
06:00 
Independiente
San Lorenzo
06:00 
River Plate
Vélez Sársfield
06:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Olimpo
06:00 
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán (2)
06:00 
Belgrano
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
06:00 
Temperley (10)
Quilmes
06:00 
Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys (12)
06:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
Racing Club (12)
06:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Boca Juniors (10)
06:00 
Huracán (14)
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
06:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Atlético Rafaela (4)
06:00 
Tigre (8)
Sarmiento
06:00 
Patronato
Lanús (4)
06:00 
Aldosivi (1)
15/05/2016
Atlético Tucumán (2)
06:00 
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
Patronato
06:00 
Olimpo
Sarmiento
06:00 
Tigre (8)
Temperley (10)
06:00 
Newell's Old Boys (12)
Defensa y Justicia (6)
06:00 
Racing Club (12)
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
06:00 
Boca Juniors (10)
Huracán (14)
06:00 
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
Argentinos Juniors (8)
06:00 
Lanús (4)
Aldosivi (1)
06:00 
Atlético Rafaela (4)
Godoy Cruz
06:00 
Belgrano
Rosario Central
06:00 
Quilmes
Independiente
06:00 
Arsenal
River Plate
06:00 
Gimnasia (La Plata)
Colón (Santa Fe)
06:00 
San Lorenzo
Banfield
06:00 
Vélez Sársfield
22/05/2016
Atlético Rafaela (4)
06:00 
Argentinos Juniors (8)
Lanús (4)
06:00 
Huracán (14)
Unión (Santa Fe) (6)
06:00 
Estudiantes (La Plata) (14)
Boca Juniors (10)
06:00 
Defensa y Justicia (6)
Racing Club (12)
06:00 
Temperley (10)
Newell's Old Boys (12)
06:00 
Atlético Tucumán (2)
San Martín (San Juan) (2)
06:00 
Godoy Cruz
Olimpo
06:00 
Sarmiento
Vélez Sársfield
06:00 
Patronato
San Lorenzo
06:00 
Banfield
Gimnasia (La Plata)
06:00 
Colón (Santa Fe)
Arsenal
06:00 
River Plate
Quilmes
06:00 
Independiente
Tigre (8)
06:00 
Aldosivi (1)
Belgrano
06:00 
Rosario Central
29/05/2016
06:00