Teams - Premijer liga

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1HSK Zrinjski55271674521933 
2Zeljeznicar Sarajevo55271674472324 
3Siroki Brijeg52271575602337 
4FK Sarajevo51271494371819 
5Velez Mostar45271296352114 
6Borac Banja Luka4227126931274 
7Olimpik Sarajevo402710107382612 
8Celik Zenica3727813629290 
9Radnik Bijeljina332796123145-14evolution
10NK Vitez322795133033-3evolution
11Mladost Velika Obarska302779112235-13evolution
12Slavija Sarajevo282787122438-14evolution
13FK Zvijezda Gradacac282784152142-21evolution
14Travnik2527510122540-15evolution
15Rudar Prijedor2227410132137-16 
16Leotar92723221158-47 

Calendar - Football

 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages