Borac Banja Luka 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Velez Mostar 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Siroki Brijeg 
 
NK Vitez 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Celik Zenica 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Travnik 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
FK Sarajevo 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/1, Sun
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Borac Banja Luka 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
NK Vitez 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Velez Mostar 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
Travnik 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/8, Sun
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
HSK Zrinjski 
 
NK Vitez 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Celik Zenica 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Travnik 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
FK Sarajevo 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/15, Sun
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
Travnik 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Velez Mostar 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Borac Banja Luka 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
07:00
3/22, Sun
NK Vitez 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
NK Vitez 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
HSK Zrinjski 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Celik Zenica 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Travnik 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
FK Sarajevo 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
NK Vitez 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Travnik 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
FK Sarajevo 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Borac Banja Luka 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Velez Mostar 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/8, Wed
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
NK Vitez 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
HSK Zrinjski 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Celik Zenica 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Travnik 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Borac Banja Luka 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
FK Sarajevo 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Travnik 
 
NK Vitez 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Velez Mostar 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
06:00
4/19, Sun
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
NK Vitez 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
HSK Zrinjski 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
Celik Zenica 
 
Travnik 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
06:00
4/22, Wed
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Velez Mostar 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Celik Zenica 
 
NK Vitez 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
FK Sarajevo 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Borac Banja Luka 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
06:00
4/26, Sun
Travnik 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
NK Vitez 
 
Travnik 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Siroki Brijeg 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
HSK Zrinjski 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Travnik 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Borac Banja Luka 
 
NK Vitez 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
Velez Mostar 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
06:00
5/9, Sat
FK Sarajevo 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Celik Zenica 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
06:00
5/10, Sun
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Travnik 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
HSK Zrinjski 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
NK Vitez 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
06:00
5/13, Wed
Siroki Brijeg 
 
HSK Zrinjski 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Travnik 
 
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Celik Zenica 
 
Slavija Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Siroki Brijeg 
 
Borac Banja Luka 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
Velez Mostar 
 
NK Vitez 
 
06:00
5/16, Sat
FK Sarajevo 
 
Mladost Velika Obarska 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
FK Zvijezda Gradacac 
 
Velez Mostar 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Borac Banja Luka 
 
Travnik 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
NK Vitez 
 
Celik Zenica 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 
 
Siroki Brijeg 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
HSK Zrinjski 
 
FK Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Sloboda Tuzla 
 
Olimpik Sarajevo 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Radnik Bijeljina 
 
Drina Zvornik Zivinice 
 
06:00
5/23, Sat
Slavija Sarajevo