Teams - MAXtv Prva Liga

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1Dinamo Zagreb74312353702347 
2NK Rijeka63311894602931 
3Hajduk Split583116105523319 
4RNK Split47311381034322 
5Lokomotiva Zagreb46311441348471 
6Istra 19613631106153951-12 
7Zadar323195172955-26 
8Slaven Belupo2531510163556-21evolution
9NK Osijek253167183056-26evolution
10NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac233158183449-15 

Calendar - Football

Day 32
19/0421:00ZadarRNK SplitStanovi
20/0401:00NK OsijekNK RijekaGradski Vrt
21/0422:00Istra 1961Slaven BelupoStadion Aldo Drozina
22/0400:00Hajduk SplitLokomotiva ZagrebStadion Poljud
 - 23:00Dinamo ZagrebNK Hrvatski DragovoljacMaksimir
 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages