Fixtures / Results MAXtv Prva Liga

 
13/02/2016
Hajduk Split
01:00 
Slaven Belupo
NK Rijeka
01:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek
22:00 
Istra 1961
14/02/2016
Inter Zapresic
22:00 
RNK Split
15/02/2016
NK Zagreb
00:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
20/02/2016
RNK Split
01:00 
NK Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
22:00 
Hajduk Split
21/02/2016
Istra 1961
00:00 
Inter Zapresic
Slaven Belupo
22:00 
NK Osijek
22/02/2016
Dinamo Zagreb
00:00 
NK Rijeka
26/02/2016
Inter Zapresic
23:00 
Slaven Belupo
27/02/2016
NK Zagreb
01:00 
Istra 1961
NK Osijek
22:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
28/02/2016
NK Rijeka
00:00 
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
22:00 
RNK Split
02/03/2016
Slaven Belupo
00:00 
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
02:00 
NK Osijek
03/03/2016
Lokomotiva Zagreb
00:00 
Inter Zapresic
RNK Split
02:00 
NK Rijeka
04/03/2016
Istra 1961
01:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
05/03/2016
NK Zagreb
22:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
06/03/2016
Inter Zapresic
00:00 
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
22:00 
Slaven Belupo
07/03/2016
NK Rijeka
00:00 
NK Osijek
08/03/2016
RNK Split
01:00 
Istra 1961
12/03/2016
Hajduk Split
07:00 
NK Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
07:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo
07:00 
RNK Split
Istra 1961
07:00 
NK Rijeka
NK Osijek
07:00 
Inter Zapresic
19/03/2016
NK Rijeka
07:00 
Inter Zapresic
Slaven Belupo
07:00 
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
07:00 
RNK Split
Hajduk Split
07:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Osijek
07:00 
NK Zagreb
02/04/2016
Dinamo Zagreb
06:00 
NK Osijek
RNK Split
06:00 
Hajduk Split
Istra 1961
06:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo
06:00 
NK Rijeka
NK Zagreb
06:00 
Inter Zapresic
09/04/2016
Lokomotiva Zagreb
06:00 
Slaven Belupo
Hajduk Split
06:00 
Istra 1961
NK Osijek
06:00 
RNK Split
NK Rijeka
06:00 
NK Zagreb
Inter Zapresic
06:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
16/04/2016
Dinamo Zagreb
06:00 
NK Zagreb
RNK Split
06:00 
Inter Zapresic
Istra 1961
06:00 
NK Osijek
Slaven Belupo
06:00 
Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb
06:00 
NK Rijeka
20/04/2016
NK Rijeka
06:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
06:00 
RNK Split
Inter Zapresic
06:00 
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
06:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek
06:00 
Slaven Belupo
23/04/2016
RNK Split
06:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961
06:00 
NK Zagreb
Slaven Belupo
06:00 
Inter Zapresic
Lokomotiva Zagreb
06:00 
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
06:00 
NK Rijeka
30/04/2016
NK Zagreb
06:00 
Slaven Belupo
NK Osijek
06:00 
Hajduk Split
Inter Zapresic
06:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
06:00 
Istra 1961
NK Rijeka
06:00 
RNK Split
07/05/2016
Istra 1961
06:00 
RNK Split
Slaven Belupo
06:00 
Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
06:00 
NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split
06:00 
Inter Zapresic
NK Osijek
06:00 
NK Rijeka
14/05/2016
Dinamo Zagreb
06:00 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
RNK Split
06:00 
Slaven Belupo
NK Rijeka
06:00 
Istra 1961
Inter Zapresic
06:00 
NK Osijek
NK Zagreb
06:00 
Hajduk Split