FC Tours 
 
 4
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 2
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
 2
 
Finished
Valenciennes 
 
Stade Laval 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
 0
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
AS Nancy 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
 3
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
 0
 
Finished
US Orléans 
 
Stade Brest 
 
 2
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 
Clermont 
 
 1
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 2
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
 3
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
 1
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
Le Havre 
 
 1
 
Finished
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
US Orléans 
 
 0
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
Valenciennes 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
 2
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
 3
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Stade Laval 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 0
 
Finished
US Orléans 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
 1
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
FC Tours 
 
 1
 
Finished
Valenciennes 
 
AS Nancy 
 
 1
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Stade Brest 
 
 0
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
 0
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 1
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
Clermont 
 
 3
 
Finished
GFC Ajaccio 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Valenciennes 
 
 0
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
AS Nancy 
 
 0
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 
US Orléans 
 
 1
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
 1
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
Stade Laval 
 
 0
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
 0
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
Le Havre 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
 0
 
Finished
US Orléans 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Valenciennes 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
 2
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
 0
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
FC Tours 
 
 1
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
Stade Brest 
 
 2
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
Valenciennes 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
US Orléans 
 
 1
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
Clermont 
 
 1
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 2
 
Finished
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
 1
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 
AS Nancy 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
 1
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
FC Tours 
 
 4
 
Finished
US Orléans 
 
Stade Brest 
 
 1
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
 2
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
 2
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
Stade Laval 
 
 3
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
 2
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
 3
 
Finished
Valenciennes 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Le Havre 
 
 3
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
Valenciennes 
 
 2
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 0
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
 2
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
US Orléans 
 
 0
 
Finished
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
 1
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 
AS Nancy 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
 2
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
 4
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 2
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
 2
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
 1
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
FC Tours 
 
 0
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
 3
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
Stade Laval 
 
 1
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
Le Havre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
 2
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
Valenciennes 
 
 2
 
Finished
US Orléans 
 
Clermont 
 
 1
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chamois Niort 
 
Angers SCO 
 
 3
 
Finished
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
 0
 
Finished
LB Châteauroux 
 
AS Nancy 
 
 1
 
Finished
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
 1
 
Finished
Clermont 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
 0
 
Finished
Stade Laval 
 
US Orléans 
 
 2
 
Finished
Le Havre 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
 0
 
Finished
AJ Auxerre 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
 0
 
Finished
Valenciennes 
 
Stade Brest 
 
 2
 
Finished
FC Tours 
 
FC Tours 
 
 1
 
Finished
Nîmes Olympique 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
 3
 
Finished
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
 1
 
Finished
FC Sochaux 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
 1
 
Finished
US Orléans 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
 2
 
Finished
AS Nancy 
 
Clermont 
 
 1
 
Finished
Ajaccio AC 
 
Stade Laval 
 
 2
 
Finished
Stade Brest 
 
Le Havre 
 
 1
 
Finished
Angers SCO 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
 1
 
Finished
ES Troyes AC 
 
Valenciennes 
 
 0
 
Finished
Dijon FCO 
 
Stade Brest 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
GFC Ajaccio 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
FC Tours 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
Valenciennes 
 
US Orléans 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
Stade Laval 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
AJ Auxerre 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
Chamois Niort 
 
Angers SCO 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
Clermont 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
20:00
10/25, Sat
Dijon FCO 
 
AS Nancy 
 
03:30
10/28, Tue
Le Havre 
 
Clermont 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
Nîmes Olympique 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
FC Sochaux 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
Ajaccio AC 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
LB Châteauroux 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
Stade Brest 
 
Stade Laval 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
FC Tours 
 
Le Havre 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
03:00
11/1, Sat
US Orléans 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
21:00
11/1, Sat
AS Nancy 
 
Valenciennes 
 
03:30
11/4, Tue
Angers SCO 
 
Angers SCO 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
Dijon FCO 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
Valenciennes 
 
FC Tours 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
AJ Auxerre 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
ES Troyes AC 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
Stade Laval 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
Chamois Niort 
 
US Orléans 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
Clermont 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
03:00
11/8, Sat
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Stade Brest 
 
21:00
11/8, Sat
Le Havre 
 
AS Nancy 
 
03:30
11/11, Tue
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
US Orléans 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
FC Tours 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
Le Havre 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
11/28, Fri
Clermont 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
12/12, Fri
FC Tours 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
US Orléans 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Clermont 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
12/19, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
FC Tours 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
1/9, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
US Orléans 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
1/16, Fri
Clermont 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
FC Tours 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
1/23, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
Clermont 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
US Orléans 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
1/30, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
FC Tours 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
2/6, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
US Orléans 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
Clermont 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
2/13, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
FC Tours 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
2/20, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
US Orléans 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
2/27, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
Clermont 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
FC Tours 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
3/6, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
FC Tours 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Stade Laval 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Le Havre 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
US Orléans 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Clermont 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
Valenciennes 
 
07:00
3/13, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
Clermont 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
FC Tours 
 
US Orléans 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
AS Nancy 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Stade Brest 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Angers SCO 
 
07:00
3/20, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
Stade Laval 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
Le Havre 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
FC Tours 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Valenciennes 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
06:00
4/3, Fri
US Orléans 
 
Angers SCO 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
Stade Brest 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
Clermont 
 
US Orléans 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
AS Nancy 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
Le Havre 
 
FC Tours 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
06:00
4/10, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
Le Havre 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
FC Tours 
 
Stade Laval 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
US Orléans 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Valenciennes 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
06:00
4/17, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
FC Tours 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
AS Nancy 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Stade Laval 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
Clermont 
 
Stade Brest 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
Le Havre 
 
US Orléans 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
Angers SCO 
 
06:00
4/24, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
LB Châteauroux 
 
Valenciennes 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
AS Nancy 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
FC Tours 
 
Le Havre 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
Nîmes Olympique 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
Angers SCO 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
FC Sochaux 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
US Orléans 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
Stade Laval 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
Stade Brest 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
06:00
4/28, Tue
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
Angers SCO 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
US Orléans 
 
AS Nancy 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
Stade Laval 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
Le Havre 
 
Stade Brest 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
FC Tours 
 
06:00
5/1, Fri
Clermont 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
US Orléans 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Angers SCO 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
FC Sochaux 
 
Valenciennes 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Le Havre 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
FC Tours 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
06:00
5/8, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
Stade Brest 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
ES Troyes AC 
 
AJ Auxerre 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
GFC Ajaccio 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Chamois Niort 
 
FC Sochaux 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Valenciennes 
 
Stade Laval 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Clermont 
 
LB Châteauroux 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Le Havre 
 
AS Nancy 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Angers SCO 
 
Nîmes Olympique 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Ajaccio AC 
 
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
US Orléans 
 
FC Tours 
 
06:00
5/15, Fri
Dijon FCO 
 
ES Troyes AC 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
LB Châteauroux 
 
Angers SCO 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
Nîmes Olympique 
 
Clermont 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Brest 
 
US Créteil-Lusitanos 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
FC Tours 
 
Dijon FCO 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
AS Nancy 
 
Le Havre 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
AJ Auxerre 
 
Valenciennes 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
GFC Ajaccio 
 
Chamois Niort 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
Stade Laval 
 
Ajaccio AC 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
AC Arles-Avignon 
 
US Orléans 
 
06:00
5/22, Fri
FC Sochaux