Teams - Ligue 1

  PtsPWDLGFGA+/- 
1Paris Saint-Germain79332472741955 
2AS Monaco69332094542727 
3Lille OSC63331896382018 
4Saint-Etienne56331689463115 
5Olympique Lyon54331599493811 
6Olympique Marseille513314910463610 
7Girondins Bordeaux453311121040382 
8Stade de Reims45331112104145-4evolution
9Toulouse FC44331111114147-6evolution
10FC Lorient4133118144044-4evolution
11SC Bastia4133118143950-11evolution
12FC Nantes4033117152939-10evolution
13OGC Nice3933116162938-9evolution
14Rennes38339111340400evolution
15Montpellier HSC383371793940-1evolution
16Évian Thonon Gaillard FC3833911133347-14evolution
17En Avant Guingamp353398162935-6evolution
18FC Sochaux303379173156-25evolution
19Valenciennes293378183352-19evolution
20Ajaccio AC2033311193261-29 

Calendar - Football

Day 34
19/0402:30Saint-EtienneRennesStade Geoffroy-Guichard
20/0420:00AS MonacoOGC NiceStade Louis II
 - 23:00SC BastiaAjaccio ACStade Armand Césari-Furiani
 - 23:00Girondins BordeauxEn Avant GuingampStade Chaban-Delmas
 - 23:00FC LorientMontpellier HSCStade du Moustoir
 - 23:00Stade de ReimsFC SochauxStade Auguste Delaune
 - 23:00ValenciennesFC NantesStade du Hainaut
21/0403:00Olympique MarseilleLille OSCStade Vélodrome
24/0400:30Paris Saint-GermainÉvian Thonon Gaillard FCParc des Princes
30/0618:00Toulouse FCOlympique LyonStade Municipal

Goal scorers - Ligue 1

 PlayersGoal(s)
1Z.Ibrahimovic (SWE)  25
2E.Cavani (URU)  15
3V.Aboubakar (CMR)  14
-A.Lacazette (FRA)  14
-A.Gignac (FRA)  14
6B.Gomis (FRA)  12
-S.Kalou (CIV)  12
-W.Ben Yedder (FRA)  12
9R.Cabella (FRA)  11
10E.Riviere (FRA)  10
 
Do not miss
  • TV guide

    Find detailed TV schedules for all Eurosport channel.

  • Mobile Applications

    Find all the sports news on iPhone, BlackBerry, Android and iPad.

  • Breaking News

    Follow up to the minute sports reports with Eurosport.

Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages