Sport Boys
03:00
3/7, Sat
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero
03:30
3/8, Sun
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
04:00
3/8, Sun
Universitario de Sucre
Real Potosí
03:00
3/9, Mon
Universitario de Pando
San José
05:15
3/9, Mon
Bolívar
Blooming
07:30
3/9, Mon
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Pando
03:00
3/14, Sat
Sport Boys
Bolívar
04:00
3/15, Sun
Club Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
05:15
3/15, Sun
San José
Nacional Potosí
03:00
3/16, Mon
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
05:15
3/16, Mon
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
07:30
3/16, Mon
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
18:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Universitario de Sucre
18:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Sport Boys
18:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Bolívar
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Universitario de Pando
18:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
The Strongest
18:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
San José
18:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Real Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Blooming
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
18:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Sport Boys
18:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Universitario de Pando
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Real Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
San José
18:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Club Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
San José
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Sport Boys
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Universitario de Sucre
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
18:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
18:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
Universitario de Pando
18:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Real Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Club Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre
18:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
18:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero
03:00
4/2, Thu
San José
The Strongest
06:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Sport Boys
18:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Nacional Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
Blooming
18:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
18:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
18:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Sucre
18:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
Real Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Universitario de Pando
18:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Sport Boys
18:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
18:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
The Strongest
18:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Jorge Wilstermann
18:00
6/30, Tue
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Sport Boys
Oriente Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Club Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
18:00
6/30, Tue
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
18:00
6/30, Tue
Real Potosí
Bolívar
18:00
6/30, Tue
San José
Sport Boys
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Pando
Blooming
18:00
6/30, Tue
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero
18:00
6/30, Tue
Bolívar
San José
18:00
6/30, Tue
Universitario de Sucre
The Strongest
18:00
6/30, Tue
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
18:00
6/30, Tue
Oriente Petrolero