— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
06:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
03:00
11/29, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Newport County 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
York City 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
York City 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Southend United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Bury 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Newport County 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
03:45
12/20, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Southend United 
 
03:45
12/20, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Newport County 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
York City 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Morecambe 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Portsmouth 
 
21:00
12/26, Fri
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
22:00
12/26, Fri
Stevenage 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Hartlepool United 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Cheltenham Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Southend United 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Carlisle United 
 
Newport County 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Plymouth Argyle 
 
York City 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Accrington Stanley 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Bury 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Burton Albion 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
York City 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Oxford United 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Portsmouth 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Morecambe 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Newport County 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Mansfield Town 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Northampton Town 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Exeter City 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Cambridge United 
 
York City 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Newport County 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Bury 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Southend United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
1/3, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Luton Town 
 
03:45
1/9, Fri
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
03:45
1/10, Sat
Bury 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
York City 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Newport County 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
1/10, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
03:45
1/17, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
York City 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Newport County 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Southend United 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
1/17, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
York City 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Southend United 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
1/24, Sat
Newport County 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Bury 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
York City 
 
Newport County 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
1/31, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Newport County 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Southend United 
 
York City 
 
23:00
2/7, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Stevenage 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Bury 
 
Southend United 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Cheltenham Town 
 
Newport County 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Morecambe 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Mansfield Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Northampton Town 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Portsmouth 
 
Carlisle United 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Oxford United 
 
Exeter City 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
Cambridge United 
 
Luton Town 
 
03:45
2/11, Wed
York City 
 
York City 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Bury 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Newport County 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
2/14, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Morecambe 
 
21:00
2/15, Sun
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
03:45
2/21, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Newport County 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Southend United 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
York City 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
2/21, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Bury 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
York City 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Newport County 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
2/28, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
12/6, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Newport County 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Mansfield Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Stevenage 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Plymouth Argyle 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Southend United 
 
Northampton Town 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Portsmouth 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Hartlepool United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Cheltenham Town 
 
Cambridge United 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
York City 
 
Bury 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Luton Town 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Newport County 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
York City 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
3/7, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Newport County 
 
03:45
3/14, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Morecambe 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Bury 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Southend United 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Cambridge United 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
York City 
 
23:00
3/14, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Oxford United 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Hartlepool United 
 
Newport County 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Luton Town 
 
York City 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Bury 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Accrington Stanley 
 
Portsmouth 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Cheltenham Town 
 
Northampton Town 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Carlisle United 
 
Morecambe 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Exeter City 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Stevenage 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Cambridge United 
 
03:45
3/18, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Burton Albion 
 
03:45
3/19, Thu
Southend United 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Stevenage 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Southend United 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Newport County 
 
Luton Town 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
York City 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Carlisle United 
 
23:00
3/21, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
03:45
3/28, Sat
Newport County 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
York City 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
Exeter City 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Bury 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Southend United 
 
Northampton Town 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Oxford United 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Portsmouth 
 
23:00
3/28, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Morecambe 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Accrington Stanley 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Burton Albion 
 
York City 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Cheltenham Town 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Oxford United 
 
Stevenage 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Southend United 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Mansfield Town 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Newport County 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Hartlepool United 
 
Luton Town 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Exeter City 
 
Carlisle United 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Portsmouth 
 
Cambridge United 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Bury 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Northampton Town 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Carlisle United 
 
Bury 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Morecambe 
 
Burton Albion 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Stevenage 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Luton Town 
 
Oxford United 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
York City 
 
Northampton Town 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Cambridge United 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Southend United 
 
Exeter City 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Newport County 
 
Portsmouth 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Newport County 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Bury 
 
Morecambe 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Luton Town 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Carlisle United 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Cambridge United 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Exeter City 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Southend United 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
York City 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Stevenage 
 
22:00
4/11, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Luton Town 
 
York City 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Morecambe 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Exeter City 
 
Stevenage 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Portsmouth 
 
Southend United 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Newport County 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Oxford United 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Northampton Town 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Accrington Stanley 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Cambridge United 
 
Bury 
 
02:45
4/15, Wed
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Burton Albion 
 
02:45
4/16, Thu
Carlisle United 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Portsmouth 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Bury 
 
Newport County 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Morecambe 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Luton Town 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Exeter City 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Southend United 
 
Carlisle United 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
Cambridge United 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
York City 
 
Northampton Town 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Hartlepool United 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Exeter City 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Accrington Stanley 
 
Cheltenham Town 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Shrewsbury Town 
 
Bury 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
AFC Wimbledon 
 
Burton Albion 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Northampton Town 
 
Mansfield Town 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Portsmouth 
 
Oxford United 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Cambridge United 
 
York City 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Newport County 
 
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Morecambe 
 
Stevenage 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Carlisle United 
 
Southend United 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Luton Town 
 
Plymouth Argyle 
 
22:00
4/25, Sat
Tranmere Rovers 
 
Accrington Stanley 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Mansfield Town 
 
Carlisle United 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Hartlepool United 
 
Portsmouth 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
York City 
 
Northampton Town 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Wycombe Wanderers 
 
Newport County 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Oxford United 
 
Morecambe 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Southend United 
 
Luton Town 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Stevenage 
 
Exeter City 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Dagenham & Redbridge 
 
Cambridge United 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Burton Albion 
 
Tranmere Rovers 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Bury 
 
AFC Wimbledon 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Cheltenham Town 
 
Shrewsbury Town 
 
22:00
5/2, Sat
Plymouth Argyle 
 
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink was given the ideal start as manager of Burton Albion as his side earned an impressive 3-1 win at Wycombe Wanderers.
By PA Sport Report • The 17/11/2014 at 23:34
Cambridge won a third consecutive home game, beating Northampton 2-1 to extend their opponents' away run to four successive defeats.
By PA Sport • The 14/11/2014 at 23:05
Former Chelsea and Leeds striker Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink has been appointed the manager of League Two side Burton.
By PA Sport • The 13/11/2014 at 08:36
Round-up: Wycombe climbed to the top of League Two as they came from behind to win at Oxford.
By PA Sport • The 01/11/2014 at 19:43
Accrington celebrated a 2-1 victory over derby rivals Morecambe thanks to early goals from Luke Joyce and Shay McCartan.
By Eurosport • The 31/10/2014 at 22:37
Birmingham City have appointed Burton Albion boss Gary Rowett as their new manager.
By Eurosport • The 27/10/2014 at 17:48
Tom Nichols stepped off the bench to help fire Exeter into the top 10 of League Two as they won 2-0 at Morecambe.
By PA Sport Report • The 26/10/2014 at 16:08
Luton Town moved to the top of League Two after substitute Luke Guttridge scored a last-minute winner against Northampton Town.
By PA Sport Report • The 25/10/2014 at 19:06
Hartlepool have named Paul Murray as their new manager.
By PA Sport • The 23/10/2014 at 16:32
Wycombe claimed an outright lead at the top of League Two thanks to a win over AFC Wimbledon and Burton's home loss to Morecambe.
By PA Sport • The 18/10/2014 at 20:37
 
 
 

League Two

Goal scorers