18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
18:00
6/30, Tue
Bristol City
23:00
2/28, Sat
Rochdale
Chesterfield
23:00
2/28, Sat
Fleetwood Town
Coventry City
23:00
2/28, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
23:00
2/28, Sat
Sheffield United
Crewe Alexandra
23:00
2/28, Sat
Swindon Town
Doncaster Rovers
23:00
2/28, Sat
Colchester United
Gillingham
23:00
2/28, Sat
Barnsley
Notts County
23:00
2/28, Sat
Port Vale
Oldham Athletic
23:00
2/28, Sat
Preston North End
Peterborough United
23:00
2/28, Sat
Bradford City
Scunthorpe United
23:00
2/28, Sat
Yeovil Town
Walsall
23:00
2/28, Sat
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
03:30
3/4, Wed
Peterborough United
Barnsley
03:45
3/4, Wed
Coventry City
Bradford City
03:45
3/4, Wed
Crawley Town
Colchester United
03:45
3/4, Wed
Notts County
Fleetwood Town
03:45
3/4, Wed
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
03:45
3/4, Wed
Bristol City
Milton Keynes Dons
03:45
3/4, Wed
Chesterfield
Port Vale
03:45
3/4, Wed
Oldham Athletic
Preston North End
03:45
3/4, Wed
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
03:45
3/4, Wed
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
03:45
3/4, Wed
Gillingham
Yeovil Town
03:45
3/4, Wed
Walsall
Barnsley
23:00
3/7, Sat
Walsall
Coventry City
23:00
3/7, Sat
Port Vale
Crawley Town
23:00
3/7, Sat
Bristol City
Crewe Alexandra
23:00
3/7, Sat
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
23:00
3/7, Sat
Doncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
23:00
3/7, Sat
Preston North End
Peterborough United
23:00
3/7, Sat
Leyton Orient
Rochdale
23:00
3/7, Sat
Colchester United
Sheffield United
23:00
3/7, Sat
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
23:00
3/7, Sat
Notts County
Yeovil Town
23:00
3/7, Sat
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
02:45
4/1, Wed
Chesterfield
Bristol City
23:00
3/14, Sat
Gillingham
Chesterfield
23:00
3/14, Sat
Coventry City
Colchester United
23:00
3/14, Sat
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
23:00
3/14, Sat
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
23:00
3/14, Sat
Rochdale
Leyton Orient
23:00
3/14, Sat
Yeovil Town
Notts County
23:00
3/14, Sat
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
23:00
3/14, Sat
Barnsley
Port Vale
23:00
3/14, Sat
Swindon Town
Preston North End
23:00
3/14, Sat
Crewe Alexandra
Scunthorpe United
23:00
3/14, Sat
Sheffield United
Walsall
23:00
3/14, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol City
03:45
3/18, Wed
Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield
03:45
3/18, Wed
Gillingham
Colchester United
03:45
3/18, Wed
Yeovil Town
Doncaster Rovers
03:45
3/18, Wed
Swindon Town
Fleetwood Town
03:45
3/18, Wed
Coventry City
Leyton Orient
03:45
3/18, Wed
Barnsley
Notts County
03:45
3/18, Wed
Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
03:45
3/18, Wed
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
03:45
3/18, Wed
Crawley Town
Preston North End
03:45
3/18, Wed
Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United
03:45
3/18, Wed
Bradford City
Walsall
03:45
3/18, Wed
Sheffield United
Yeovil Town
03:45
3/11, Wed
Bristol City
Barnsley
23:00
3/21, Sat
Preston North End
Bradford City
23:00
3/21, Sat
Fleetwood Town
Coventry City
23:00
3/21, Sat
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
23:00
3/21, Sat
Leyton Orient
Crewe Alexandra
23:00
3/21, Sat
Oldham Athletic
Gillingham
23:00
3/21, Sat
Colchester United
Milton Keynes Dons
23:00
3/21, Sat
Notts County
Peterborough United
23:00
3/21, Sat
Chesterfield
Rochdale
23:00
3/21, Sat
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
23:00
3/21, Sat
Port Vale
Swindon Town
02:45
4/22, Wed
Walsall
Bradford City
23:00
3/28, Sat
Oldham Athletic
Bristol City
23:00
3/28, Sat
Barnsley
Chesterfield
23:00
3/28, Sat
Walsall
Colchester United
23:00
3/28, Sat
Swindon Town
Crawley Town
23:00
3/28, Sat
Gillingham
Leyton Orient
23:00
3/28, Sat
Port Vale
Milton Keynes Dons
23:00
3/28, Sat
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
23:00
3/28, Sat
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
23:00
3/28, Sat
Coventry City
Rochdale
23:00
3/28, Sat
Yeovil Town
Sheffield United
23:00
3/28, Sat
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
21:15
3/29, Sun
Preston North End
Coventry City
02:45
4/2, Thu
Leyton Orient
Crewe Alexandra
22:00
4/3, Fri
Crawley Town
Gillingham
22:00
4/3, Fri
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
22:00
4/3, Fri
Bristol City
Port Vale
22:00
4/3, Fri
Colchester United
Preston North End
22:00
4/3, Fri
Rochdale
Scunthorpe United
22:00
4/3, Fri
Peterborough United
Walsall
22:00
4/3, Fri
Notts County
Yeovil Town
22:00
4/3, Fri
Chesterfield
Doncaster Rovers
02:45
4/4, Sat
Bradford City
Swindon Town
19:15
4/4, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons
Barnsley
22:00
4/4, Sat
Sheffield United
Bradford City
22:00
4/6, Mon
Preston North End
Chesterfield
22:00
4/6, Mon
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
22:00
4/6, Mon
Barnsley
Crawley Town
22:00
4/6, Mon
Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town
22:00
4/6, Mon
Yeovil Town
Leyton Orient
22:00
4/6, Mon
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
22:00
4/6, Mon
Scunthorpe United
Notts County
22:00
4/6, Mon
Coventry City
Peterborough United
22:00
4/6, Mon
Walsall
Rochdale
22:00
4/6, Mon
Port Vale
Bristol City
02:45
4/8, Wed
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
02:45
4/8, Wed
Doncaster Rovers
Barnsley
22:00
4/11, Sat
Chesterfield
Coventry City
22:00
4/11, Sat
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
22:00
4/11, Sat
Leyton Orient
Doncaster Rovers
22:00
4/11, Sat
Rochdale
Gillingham
22:00
4/11, Sat
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
22:00
4/11, Sat
Sheffield United
Port Vale
22:00
4/11, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons
Preston North End
22:00
4/11, Sat
Bristol City
Scunthorpe United
22:00
4/11, Sat
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
22:00
4/11, Sat
Peterborough United
Walsall
22:00
4/11, Sat
Fleetwood Town
Yeovil Town
22:00
4/11, Sat
Notts County
Bradford City
02:45
4/15, Wed
Bristol City
Chesterfield
02:45
4/15, Wed
Colchester United
Coventry City
02:45
4/15, Wed
Oldham Athletic
Fleetwood Town
02:45
4/15, Wed
Milton Keynes Dons
Leyton Orient
02:45
4/15, Wed
Doncaster Rovers
Notts County
02:45
4/15, Wed
Barnsley
Peterborough United
02:45
4/15, Wed
Crewe Alexandra
Preston North End
02:45
4/15, Wed
Gillingham
Rochdale
02:45
4/15, Wed
Swindon Town
Scunthorpe United
02:45
4/15, Wed
Port Vale
Walsall
02:45
4/15, Wed
Crawley Town
Yeovil Town
02:45
4/15, Wed
Sheffield United
Port Vale
02:45
4/18, Sat
Preston North End
Barnsley
22:00
4/18, Sat
Peterborough United
Bristol City
22:00
4/18, Sat
Coventry City
Colchester United
22:00
4/18, Sat
Scunthorpe United
Crawley Town
22:00
4/18, Sat
Notts County
Crewe Alexandra
22:00
4/18, Sat
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
22:00
4/18, Sat
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
22:00
4/18, Sat
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
22:00
4/18, Sat
Leyton Orient
Oldham Athletic
22:00
4/18, Sat
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
22:00
4/18, Sat
Bradford City
Swindon Town
22:00
4/18, Sat
Yeovil Town
Bradford City
22:00
4/25, Sat
Barnsley
Chesterfield
22:00
4/25, Sat
Bristol City
Coventry City
22:00
4/25, Sat
Crewe Alexandra
Fleetwood Town
22:00
4/25, Sat
Colchester United
Leyton Orient
22:00
4/25, Sat
Sheffield United
Notts County
22:00
4/25, Sat
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
22:00
4/25, Sat
Crawley Town
Preston North End
22:00
4/25, Sat
Swindon Town
Rochdale
22:00
4/25, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons
Scunthorpe United
22:00
4/25, Sat
Gillingham
Walsall
22:00
4/25, Sat
Oldham Athletic
Yeovil Town
22:00
4/25, Sat
Port Vale
Barnsley
19:15
5/3, Sun
Rochdale
Bristol City
19:15
5/3, Sun
Walsall
Colchester United
19:15
5/3, Sun
Preston North End
Crawley Town
19:15
5/3, Sun
Coventry City
Crewe Alexandra
19:15
5/3, Sun
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
19:15
5/3, Sun
Scunthorpe United
Gillingham
19:15
5/3, Sun
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
19:15
5/3, Sun
Yeovil Town
Oldham Athletic
19:15
5/3, Sun
Peterborough United
Port Vale
19:15
5/3, Sun
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield United
19:15
5/3, Sun
Chesterfield
Swindon Town
19:15
5/3, Sun
Leyton Orient