Fixtures / Results League One

 
14/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
21/05/2016
06:00 
06:00 
29/05/2016
06:00 
13/02/2016
Burton Albion
03:45 
Chesterfield
Port Vale
23:00 
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
23:00 
Bradford City
Rochdale
23:00 
Millwall
Gillingham
23:00 
Barnsley
Doncaster Rovers
23:00 
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
23:00 
Oldham Athletic
Scunthorpe United
23:00 
Southend United
Crewe Alexandra
23:00 
Walsall
Coventry City
23:00 
Bury
Colchester United
23:00 
Swindon Town
Blackpool
23:00 
Shrewsbury Town
20/02/2016
Chesterfield
23:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Bury
23:00 
Colchester United
Bradford City
23:00 
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
23:00 
Scunthorpe United
Barnsley
23:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
23:00 
Gillingham
Sheffield United
23:00 
Port Vale
Swindon Town
23:00 
Blackpool
Walsall
23:00 
Wigan Athletic
Millwall
23:00 
Peterborough United
23/02/2016
Southend United
03:45 
Burton Albion
27/02/2016
Port Vale
03:45 
Southend United
Scunthorpe United
23:00 
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
23:00 
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
23:00 
Bury
Peterborough United
23:00 
Swindon Town
Gillingham
23:00 
Chesterfield
Doncaster Rovers
23:00 
Millwall
Crewe Alexandra
23:00 
Barnsley
Coventry City
23:00 
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
23:00 
Walsall
Blackpool
23:00 
Bradford City
Colchester United
23:00 
Shrewsbury Town
02/03/2016
Sheffield United
03:45 
Burton Albion
Millwall
03:45 
Wigan Athletic
Fleetwood Town
03:45 
Gillingham
Oldham Athletic
03:45 
Port Vale
Bradford City
03:45 
Colchester United
Bury
03:45 
Peterborough United
Chesterfield
03:45 
Blackpool
Barnsley
03:45 
Coventry City
Shrewsbury Town
03:45 
Rochdale
Southend United
03:45 
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
03:45 
Doncaster Rovers
Walsall
03:45 
Scunthorpe United
05/03/2016
Oldham Athletic
23:00 
Swindon Town
Port Vale
23:00 
Colchester United
Scunthorpe United
23:00 
Gillingham
Southend United
23:00 
Chesterfield
Walsall
23:00 
Barnsley
Millwall
23:00 
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
23:00 
Sheffield United
Wigan Athletic
23:00 
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
23:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Crewe Alexandra
23:00 
Burton Albion
Coventry City
23:00 
Rochdale
Bury
23:00 
Bradford City
12/03/2016
Shrewsbury Town
23:00 
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough United
23:00 
Port Vale
Sheffield United
23:00 
Oldham Athletic
Barnsley
23:00 
Southend United
Blackpool
23:00 
Coventry City
Rochdale
23:00 
Bury
Swindon Town
23:00 
Millwall
Gillingham
23:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
23:00 
Wigan Athletic
Chesterfield
23:00 
Walsall
Burton Albion
23:00 
Fleetwood Town
Bradford City
23:00 
Doncaster Rovers
19/03/2016
Southend United
23:00 
Gillingham
Port Vale
23:00 
Burton Albion
Crewe Alexandra
23:00 
Blackpool
Coventry City
23:00 
Swindon Town
Millwall
23:00 
Sheffield United
Doncaster Rovers
23:00 
Peterborough United
Fleetwood Town
23:00 
Barnsley
Oldham Athletic
23:00 
Rochdale
Bury
23:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Scunthorpe United
23:00 
Chesterfield
Wigan Athletic
23:00 
Bradford City
Walsall
23:00 
Colchester United
25/03/2016
Gillingham
23:00 
Walsall
Shrewsbury Town
23:00 
Port Vale
Barnsley
23:00 
Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
23:00 
Bury
Sheffield United
23:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Colchester United
23:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
23:00 
Southend United
26/03/2016
Swindon Town
01:30 
Wigan Athletic
Peterborough United
03:45 
Coventry City
Burton Albion
20:30 
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
23:00 
Millwall
Chesterfield
23:00 
Fleetwood Town
28/03/2016
Oldham Athletic
22:00 
Chesterfield
Wigan Athletic
22:00 
Rochdale
Crewe Alexandra
22:00 
Bradford City
Doncaster Rovers
22:00 
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
22:00 
Peterborough United
Scunthorpe United
22:00 
Swindon Town
Walsall
22:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale
22:00 
Barnsley
Bury
22:00 
Gillingham
29/03/2016
Millwall
02:45 
Burton Albion
30/03/2016
Coventry City
02:45 
Colchester United
31/03/2016
Southend United
02:45 
Sheffield United
02/04/2016
Bradford City
22:00 
Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town
22:00 
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield United
22:00 
Walsall
Rochdale
22:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United
22:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Swindon Town
22:00 
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
22:00 
Coventry City
Colchester United
22:00 
Millwall
Chesterfield
22:00 
Port Vale
Burton Albion
22:00 
Bury
Blackpool
22:00 
Southend United
30/06/2016
Barnsley
06:00 
Oldham Athletic
09/04/2016
Southend United
22:00 
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield United
22:00 
Gillingham
Port Vale
22:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
22:00 
Chesterfield
Scunthorpe United
22:00 
Burton Albion
Wigan Athletic
22:00 
Coventry City
Peterborough United
22:00 
Rochdale
Oldham Athletic
22:00 
Walsall
Millwall
22:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
22:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Bradford City
22:00 
Swindon Town
Blackpool
22:00 
Colchester United
16/04/2016
Chesterfield
20:00 
Sheffield United
Swindon Town
22:00 
Bury
Shrewsbury Town
22:00 
Bradford City
Rochdale
22:00 
Blackpool
Gillingham
22:00 
Port Vale
Fleetwood Town
22:00 
Oldham Athletic
Doncaster Rovers
22:00 
Wigan Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
22:00 
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
22:00 
Millwall
Colchester United
22:00 
Peterborough United
Walsall
22:00 
Southend United
Burton Albion
22:00 
Barnsley
20/04/2016
Shrewsbury Town
02:45 
Sheffield United
Southend United
02:45 
Oldham Athletic
Millwall
02:45 
Fleetwood Town
Scunthorpe United
02:45 
Bury
Barnsley
02:45 
Peterborough United
Rochdale
02:45 
Gillingham
Walsall
02:45 
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
02:45 
Colchester United
Coventry City
02:45 
Bradford City
Chesterfield
02:45 
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
02:45 
Wigan Athletic
23/04/2016
Swindon Town
22:00 
Chesterfield
Sheffield United
22:00 
Barnsley
Port Vale
22:00 
Rochdale
Peterborough United
22:00 
Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic
22:00 
Crewe Alexandra
Gillingham
22:00 
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
22:00 
Walsall
Doncaster Rovers
22:00 
Coventry City
Wigan Athletic
22:00 
Southend United
Fleetwood Town
22:00 
Blackpool
Bury
22:00 
Millwall
Colchester United
22:00 
Burton Albion
30/04/2016
Millwall
22:00 
Oldham Athletic
Walsall
22:00 
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
22:00 
Colchester United
Shrewsbury Town
22:00 
Peterborough United
Southend United
22:00 
Bradford City
Rochdale
22:00 
Swindon Town
Blackpool
22:00 
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
22:00 
Gillingham
Chesterfield
22:00 
Bury
Coventry City
22:00 
Sheffield United
Crewe Alexandra
22:00 
Doncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe United
22:00 
Port Vale
08/05/2016
Swindon Town
19:30 
Shrewsbury Town
Sheffield United
19:30 
Scunthorpe United
Port Vale
19:30 
Walsall
Wigan Athletic
19:30 
Barnsley
Oldham Athletic
19:30 
Coventry City
Gillingham
19:30 
Millwall
Fleetwood Town
19:30 
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
19:30 
Burton Albion
Colchester United
19:30 
Rochdale
Bradford City
19:30 
Chesterfield
Bury
19:30 
Southend United
Peterborough United
19:30 
Blackpool