Sheffield United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Barnsley 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
 3
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Colchester United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
 4
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Port Vale 
 
 1
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Preston North End 
 
 1
 
Finished
Notts County 
 
Rochdale 
 
 0
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Swindon Town 
 
 3
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Doncaster Rovers 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Bristol City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Chesterfield 
 
 2
 
Finished
Rochdale 
 
Coventry City 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Swindon Town 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 1
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
 1
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Gillingham 
 
 2
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Notts County 
 
 0
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 1
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 3
 
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 0
 
Finished
Preston North End 
 
Walsall 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
— 
 
18:00
6/30, Tue
— 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Bristol City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Chesterfield 
 
 0
 
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Coventry City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 2
 
Finished
Rochdale 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
 1
 
Finished
Preston North End 
 
Gillingham 
 
 2
 
Finished
Swindon Town 
 
Notts County 
 
 2
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 1
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 0
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Walsall 
 
 1
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Barnsley 
 
 4
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Bradford City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Colchester United 
 
 0
 
Finished
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
 0
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
 0
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Port Vale 
 
 0
 
Finished
Notts County 
 
Preston North End 
 
 1
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Rochdale 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Sheffield United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Swindon Town 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Colchester United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Gillingham 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Port Vale 
 
 1
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Preston North End 
 
 1
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Rochdale 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Swindon Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Notts County 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Coventry City 
 
 1
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Bradford City 
 
 1
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Bristol City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Rochdale 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 1
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 3
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Walsall 
 
 0
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 0
 
Finished
Notts County 
 
Chesterfield 
 
03:45
10/29, Wed
Swindon Town 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
03:45
10/29, Wed
Preston North End 
 
Barnsley 
 
03:45
12/3, Wed
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Sheffield United 
 
03:45
12/3, Wed
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Barnsley 
 
 3
 
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Bradford City 
 
 1
 
Finished
Swindon Town 
 
Bristol City 
 
 3
 
Finished
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Chesterfield 
 
 4
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Coventry City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 2
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
 0
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 0
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 0
 
Finished
Notts County 
 
Sheffield United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Rochdale 
 
Walsall 
 
 3
 
Finished
Preston North End 
 
Colchester United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Gillingham 
 
 2
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
Notts County 
 
 1
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Port Vale 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Preston North End 
 
 3
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Rochdale 
 
 4
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Swindon Town 
 
 2
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Colchester United 
 
 0
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
 3
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 3
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Gillingham 
 
 0
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
 6
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Notts County 
 
 0
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Port Vale 
 
 2
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Preston North End 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Rochdale 
 
 1
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Swindon Town 
 
 5
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Barnsley 
 
 0
 
Finished
Swindon Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
 1
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Bristol City 
 
 3
 
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Chesterfield 
 
 1
 
Finished
Notts County 
 
Coventry City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Preston North End 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 2
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 0
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
 2
 
Finished
Rochdale 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 3
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Sheffield United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Walsall 
 
 3
 
Finished
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Chesterfield 
 
 3
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Bradford City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Coventry City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
 1
 
Finished
Swindon Town 
 
Notts County 
 
 1
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Preston North End 
 
 4
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Rochdale 
 
 0
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Walsall 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 0
 
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Bristol City 
 
 3
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Colchester United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 2
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Gillingham 
 
 0
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 2
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Port Vale 
 
 4
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Sheffield United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Barnsley 
 
 3
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
Swindon Town 
 
03:45
11/5, Wed
Preston North End 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
03:45
11/26, Wed
Rochdale 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
03:45
12/10, Wed
Notts County 
 
Chesterfield 
 
 1
 
Finished
Oldham Athletic 
 
Coventry City 
 
 1
 
Finished
Bristol City 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
 3
 
Finished
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
 0
 
Finished
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Notts County 
 
 5
 
Finished
Crawley Town 
 
Peterborough United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Barnsley 
 
Preston North End 
 
 2
 
Finished
Port Vale 
 
Rochdale 
 
 1
 
Finished
Gillingham 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
 1
 
Finished
Colchester United 
 
Walsall 
 
 0
 
Finished
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Swindon Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
 0
 
Finished
Sheffield United 
 
Barnsley 
 
 2
 
Finished
Notts County 
 
Bristol City 
 
 2
 
Finished
Bradford City 
 
Colchester United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Chesterfield 
 
Crawley Town 
 
 1
 
Finished
Walsall 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
 1
 
Finished
Peterborough United 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
 0
 
Finished
Leyton Orient 
 
Gillingham 
 
 0
 
Finished
Preston North End 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
 2
 
Finished
Fleetwood Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
 4
 
Finished
Coventry City 
 
Port Vale 
 
 2
 
Finished
Scunthorpe United 
 
Sheffield United 
 
 2
 
Finished
Yeovil Town 
 
Swindon Town 
 
 2
 
Finished
Rochdale 
 
Barnsley 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Coventry City 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Gillingham 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Port Vale 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Preston North End 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Notts County 
 
Swindon Town 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Walsall 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
22:00
10/25, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Bradford City 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Bristol City 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Chesterfield 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Colchester United 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Crawley Town 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Notts County 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Walsall 
 
Peterborough United 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Rochdale 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Sheffield United 
 
23:00
11/1, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Barnsley 
 
03:45
11/15, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
21:00
11/15, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Coventry City 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Notts County 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Gillingham 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Port Vale 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Preston North End 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Swindon Town 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Walsall 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
23:00
11/15, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Bristol City 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Chesterfield 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Colchester United 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Crawley Town 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Walsall 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Notts County 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Peterborough United 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Rochdale 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Sheffield United 
 
23:00
11/22, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Peterborough United 
 
03:45
11/29, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Sheffield United 
 
03:45
11/29, Sat
Notts County 
 
Barnsley 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Bradford City 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Coventry City 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Walsall 
 
Crawley Town 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Gillingham 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Rochdale 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Swindon Town 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
23:00
11/29, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Bristol City 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Chesterfield 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Colchester United 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Notts County 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Port Vale 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Preston North End 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Walsall 
 
23:00
12/13, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Barnsley 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Bradford City 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Coventry City 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Crawley Town 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Gillingham 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Peterborough United 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Rochdale 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Notts County 
 
Sheffield United 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Walsall 
 
Swindon Town 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
23:00
12/20, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Bristol City 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Yeovil Town 
 
Chesterfield 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Peterborough United 
 
Colchester United 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Gillingham 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Coventry City 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Bradford City 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Crawley Town 
 
Notts County 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Port Vale 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Sheffield United 
 
Preston North End 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Barnsley 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Rochdale 
 
Walsall 
 
23:00
12/26, Fri
Swindon Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Notts County 
 
Coventry City 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Chesterfield 
 
Crawley Town 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Colchester United 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Preston North End 
 
Gillingham 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Bristol City 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Walsall 
 
Peterborough United 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Rochdale 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Fleetwood Town 
 
Sheffield United 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Scunthorpe United 
 
Swindon Town 
 
23:00
12/28, Sun
Port Vale 
 
Barnsley 
 
03:45
12/30, Tue
Oldham Athletic 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
03:45
12/30, Tue
Leyton Orient 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
1/3, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Barnsley 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Notts County 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
1/10, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Walsall 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Swindon Town 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
07:00
1/17, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Walsall 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Swindon Town 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
07:00
1/24, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Barnsley 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Notts County 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Walsall 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Swindon Town 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Barnsley 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Fleetwood Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Port Vale 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Preston North End 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Scunthorpe United 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Yeovil Town 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Notts County 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Swindon Town 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Gillingham 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Colchester United 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
2/10, Tue
Rochdale 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Barnsley 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Walsall 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Notts County 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Swindon Town 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Sheffield United 
 
03:30
3/4, Wed
Peterborough United 
 
Barnsley 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Coventry City 
 
Bradford City 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Crawley Town 
 
Colchester United 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Notts County 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Scunthorpe United 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Bristol City 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Chesterfield 
 
Port Vale 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Oldham Athletic 
 
Preston North End 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Rochdale 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Swindon Town 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Gillingham 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
03:45
3/4, Wed
Walsall 
 
Barnsley 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Walsall 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Swindon Town 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Notts County 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Gillingham 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Yeovil Town 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Swindon Town 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Coventry City 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Barnsley 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Rochdale 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Port Vale 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Crawley Town 
 
Preston North End 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Peterborough United 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Bradford City 
 
Walsall 
 
07:00
3/17, Tue
Sheffield United 
 
Barnsley 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Coventry City 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Gillingham 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Notts County 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Swindon Town 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Walsall 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Bradford City 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Bristol City 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Chesterfield 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Walsall 
 
Colchester United 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Crawley Town 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Notts County 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Peterborough United 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Rochdale 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Sheffield United 
 
07:00
3/28, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Coventry City 
 
02:45
4/2, Thu
Leyton Orient 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Crawley Town 
 
Gillingham 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Fleetwood Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Bristol City 
 
Port Vale 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Colchester United 
 
Preston North End 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Rochdale 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Peterborough United 
 
Swindon Town 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Walsall 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Notts County 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
22:00
4/3, Fri
Chesterfield 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
02:45
4/4, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Barnsley 
 
22:00
4/4, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Bradford City 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Preston North End 
 
Bristol City 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Swindon Town 
 
Chesterfield 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Colchester United 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Barnsley 
 
Crawley Town 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Oldham Athletic 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Yeovil Town 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Gillingham 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Scunthorpe United 
 
Notts County 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Coventry City 
 
Peterborough United 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Walsall 
 
Rochdale 
 
22:00
4/6, Mon
Port Vale 
 
Sheffield United 
 
02:45
4/8, Wed
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Barnsley 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Coventry City 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Gillingham 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Port Vale 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Preston North End 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Swindon Town 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Walsall 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Notts County 
 
Bradford City 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Bristol City 
 
Chesterfield 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Colchester United 
 
Coventry City 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Oldham Athletic 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Notts County 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Barnsley 
 
Peterborough United 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Preston North End 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Gillingham 
 
Rochdale 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Swindon Town 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Port Vale 
 
Walsall 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Crawley Town 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
06:00
4/14, Tue
Sheffield United 
 
Port Vale 
 
02:45
4/18, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Barnsley 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Bristol City 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Colchester United 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Crawley Town 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Notts County 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Walsall 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Gillingham 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Sheffield United 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Swindon Town 
 
22:00
4/18, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Bradford City 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Barnsley 
 
Chesterfield 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Bristol City 
 
Coventry City 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Crewe Alexandra 
 
Fleetwood Town 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Colchester United 
 
Leyton Orient 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Sheffield United 
 
Notts County 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Doncaster Rovers 
 
Peterborough United 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Crawley Town 
 
Preston North End 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Swindon Town 
 
Rochdale 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
Scunthorpe United 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Gillingham 
 
Walsall 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Oldham Athletic 
 
Yeovil Town 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Port Vale 
 
Barnsley 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Rochdale 
 
Bristol City 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Walsall 
 
Colchester United 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Preston North End 
 
Crawley Town 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Coventry City 
 
Crewe Alexandra 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Bradford City 
 
Doncaster Rovers 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Scunthorpe United 
 
Gillingham 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Notts County 
 
Milton Keynes Dons 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Yeovil Town 
 
Oldham Athletic 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Peterborough United 
 
Port Vale 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Fleetwood Town 
 
Sheffield United 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Chesterfield 
 
Swindon Town 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Leyton Orient 
 
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Bristol City remained unbeaten this season and five points clear at the top of the League One table thanks to a 3-1 success at Coventry.
By PA Sport • The 18/10/2014 at 20:37
Footballer Ched Evans has been released from jail after serving half of a five-year sentence for raping a 19-year-old woman in a hotel.
By PA Sport Report • The 17/10/2014 at 12:25
Convicted rapist Ched Evans was paid £20,000 a week to sit in prison serving his jail sentence, according to a new report.
By Eurosport • The 17/10/2014 at 09:42
Barnsley completed a second-half comeback as they came from a goal down to win 3-1 in the Yorkshire derby against Bradford City.
By PA Sport Report • The 12/10/2014 at 18:27
A Korey Smith brace guided Bristol City into the third round of the Johnstone's Paint Trophy with a 3-1 win at Cheltenham.
By PA Sport Report • The 08/10/2014 at 23:06
AFC Wimbledon claimed their first-ever victory over MK Dons with Adebayo Akinfenwa scoring the winner as they won 3-2.
By Eurosport • The 07/10/2014 at 22:33
Port Vale have confirmed three people have been arrested and charged with racially aggravated public order offences in relation to a match in August.
By PA Sport Report • The 07/10/2014 at 16:22
Round-up: Swindon closed the gap on League One leaders Bristol City thanks to a 2-1 win over Leyton Orient at Matchroom Stadium.
By PA Sport • The 04/10/2014 at 20:01
Chesterfield survived a late rally by Sheffield United to win a full-blooded local derby 3-2 at the Proact Stadium.
By PA Sport Report • The 04/10/2014 at 16:19
Jake Cassidy netted twice as Notts County cruised to a 3-0 win at struggling Crewe.
By PA Sport Report • The 30/09/2014 at 23:18
 
 
 

League One

Goal scorers