Fixtures / Results Kategoria Superiore

 
06/02/2016
Bylis Ballsh (9)
 
Tërbuni Pukë (10)
07/02/2016
Partizani (1)
 
Flamurtari (8)
Skënderbeu (2)
20:00 
Kukësi (4)
Laçi (6)
20:00 
KF Tiranë (3)
Teuta Durrës (5)
23:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër (7)
13/02/2016
KF Tiranë
01:00 
Bylis Ballsh
Tërbuni Pukë
21:00 
Skënderbeu
Kukësi
21:00 
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
23:00 
Partizani
14/02/2016
Flamurtari
00:00 
Laçi
21/02/2016
Laçi
21:00 
Bylis Ballsh
22/02/2016
Teuta Durrës
00:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Flamurtari
00:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
23/02/2016
Skënderbeu
01:00 
KF Tiranë
24/02/2016
Partizani
01:00 
Kukësi
27/02/2016
Vllaznia Shkodër
21:00 
Laçi
Kukësi
21:00 
Flamurtari
28/02/2016
KF Tiranë
00:00 
Teuta Durrës
Tërbuni Pukë
21:00 
Partizani
Bylis Ballsh
21:00 
Skënderbeu
05/03/2016
Laçi
07:00 
Skënderbeu
Teuta Durrës
07:00 
Bylis Ballsh
Vllaznia Shkodër
07:00 
Kukësi
Flamurtari
07:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Partizani
07:00 
KF Tiranë
09/03/2016
KF Tiranë
07:00 
Flamurtari
Skënderbeu
07:00 
Teuta Durrës
Bylis Ballsh
07:00 
Partizani
Tërbuni Pukë
07:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kukësi
07:00 
Laçi
12/03/2016
Laçi
07:00 
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
07:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Vllaznia Shkodër
07:00 
KF Tiranë
Flamurtari
07:00 
Bylis Ballsh
Partizani
07:00 
Skënderbeu
19/03/2016
Skënderbeu
07:00 
Flamurtari
Bylis Ballsh
07:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
KF Tiranë
07:00 
Kukësi
Tërbuni Pukë
07:00 
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
07:00 
Partizani
30/03/2016
Laçi
06:00 
Partizani
KF Tiranë
06:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Bylis Ballsh
06:00 
Kukësi
Skënderbeu
06:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
Teuta Durrës
06:00 
Flamurtari
02/04/2016
Vllaznia Shkodër
06:00 
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
06:00 
Skënderbeu
Tërbuni Pukë
06:00 
Bylis Ballsh
Flamurtari
06:00 
Partizani
KF Tiranë
06:00 
Laçi
09/04/2016
Bylis Ballsh
06:00 
KF Tiranë
Skënderbeu
06:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Teuta Durrës
06:00 
Kukësi
Laçi
06:00 
Flamurtari
Partizani
06:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
16/04/2016
Bylis Ballsh
06:00 
Laçi
Tërbuni Pukë
06:00 
Teuta Durrës
KF Tiranë
06:00 
Skënderbeu
Vllaznia Shkodër
06:00 
Flamurtari
Kukësi
06:00 
Partizani
23/04/2016
Laçi
06:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
Partizani
06:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Flamurtari
06:00 
Kukësi
Skënderbeu
06:00 
Bylis Ballsh
Teuta Durrës
06:00 
KF Tiranë
30/04/2016
Bylis Ballsh
06:00 
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu
06:00 
Laçi
Kukësi
06:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
Tërbuni Pukë
06:00 
Flamurtari
KF Tiranë
06:00 
Partizani
07/05/2016
Teuta Durrës
06:00 
Skënderbeu
Laçi
06:00 
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
06:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Flamurtari
06:00 
KF Tiranë
Partizani
06:00 
Bylis Ballsh
14/05/2016
Teuta Durrës
06:00 
Laçi
Tërbuni Pukë
06:00 
Kukësi
KF Tiranë
06:00 
Vllaznia Shkodër
Bylis Ballsh
06:00 
Flamurtari
Skënderbeu
06:00 
Partizani
21/05/2016
Vllaznia Shkodër
06:00 
Bylis Ballsh
Kukësi
06:00 
KF Tiranë
Laçi
06:00 
Tërbuni Pukë
Partizani
06:00 
Teuta Durrës
Flamurtari
06:00 
Skënderbeu