KF Tiranë 
 
21:00
1/24, Sat
Apolonia 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
21:00
1/24, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Flamurtari 
 
21:00
1/24, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Laçi 
 
21:00
1/24, Sat
Partizani 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
21:00
1/24, Sat
Kukësi 
 
KF Tiranë 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
Kukësi 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
Apolonia 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Partizani 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Laçi 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
07:00
1/31, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Flamurtari 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Apolonia 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
Partizani 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Laçi 
 
07:00
2/7, Sat
Kukësi 
 
KF Tiranë 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
Apolonia 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Laçi 
 
Kukësi 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Partizani 
 
Flamurtari 
 
07:00
2/14, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
Partizani 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Apolonia 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Kukësi 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
Laçi 
 
07:00
2/21, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
KF Tiranë 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Partizani 
 
Flamurtari 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Laçi 
 
Apolonia 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Kukësi 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
07:00
2/28, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
07:00
3/4, Wed
KF Tiranë 
 
Kukësi 
 
07:00
3/4, Wed
Teuta Durrës 
 
Partizani 
 
07:00
3/4, Wed
Flamurtari 
 
Laçi 
 
07:00
3/4, Wed
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
07:00
3/4, Wed
Apolonia 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Laçi 
 
KF Tiranë 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Kukësi 
 
Flamurtari 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Apolonia 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
07:00
3/7, Sat
Partizani 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
Laçi 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Apolonia 
 
Partizani 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
Kukësi 
 
07:00
3/14, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
Partizani 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Laçi 
 
Kukësi 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
Apolonia 
 
07:00
3/21, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
Partizani 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Apolonia 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Kukësi 
 
Laçi 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Flamurtari 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
06:00
4/4, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
KF Tiranë 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Partizani 
 
Kukësi 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Laçi 
 
Apolonia 
 
06:00
4/11, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Apolonia 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
Laçi 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Partizani 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Kukësi 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
06:00
4/18, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
KF Tiranë 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Laçi 
 
Flamurtari 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
FK Elbasani 
 
Apolonia 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër 
 
Kukësi 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Skënderbeu 
 
Teuta Durrës 
 
06:00
4/25, Sat
Partizani 
 
Skënderbeu 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Teuta Durrës 
 
Kukësi 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Apolonia 
 
Laçi 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Flamurtari 
 
Partizani 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
KF Tiranë 
 
FK Elbasani 
 
06:00
5/2, Sat
Vllaznia Shkodër